Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
24 Aug 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.71Noah O'NeillPBU15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:51.164:51.16
25:00.72Joel CrookPBU15MMichael TaylorWycombe5:00.725:00.72
35:10.34Joshua MoodyPBU15M Dacorum5:10.345:10.34
45:13.31Ethan ParisPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:13.315:13.31
55:13.52Isabel ForrestPBU13WPaul ForrestBrentwood Beagles5:13.525:13.52
65:14.87Jake DavisPBU13M Luton5:14.875:14.87
75:18.82Finlay HeronPBU17M Wycombe5:18.825:18.82
85:27.66Jessica Nelson U15W St. Albans AC5:23.055:23.05
95:28.41Sophie Foot U17W Orion5:26.965:23.15
105:41.69Charlotte BridgerSBU17WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge5:41.695:39.8
115:49.40Christine AnthonySBV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:49.405:11.47
125:51.47Jack HinchyPBU13M Maidenhead5:51.475:51.47
135:55.54Lucy Cuthbert U17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:47.305:47.30
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.77Tori WallerPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.775:01.77
25:04.08Amae Van ZylPBU15WIdris HamudHillingdon5:04.085:04.08
35:06.21Sue BosherSBV40W Bedford & County5:06.214:26.85
45:10.74Katie Ealden U15W Guildford & Godalming5:05.415:05.41
55:11.82Zoe Hilton U15W St. Albans AC5:11.45:11.4
65:12.13Issy Robinson U15WNick HughesChiltern5:06.895:06.89
75:12.57Wilf JohnsonPBU15M Luton5:12.575:12.57
85:12.81Naomi Walmsley U13WMick WoodsSouth London5:09.045:09.04
95:15.03Erin Kelly U13W Chelmsford5:13.355:13.35
105:15.06Amelia DarnellSBSENWDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:15.065:06.31
115:15.61Hannah TrotmanSBU23W Watford5:15.615:01.12
125:17.30Lucy WilkinsonSBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:17.305:17.15
135:19.37Yau Ka Charlotte KanPBU17W St. Albans AC5:19.375:19.37
145:21.71Maya Davis U13W Chiltern5:21.275:21.27
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.33Aidan WrightPBU15M Ipswich4:46.334:46.33
25:00.10Olivia CameronSBU20W Chiltern5:00.104:51.76
35:00.72Jessica Walker U15W Southend4:54.864:54.86
45:04.12Hetty Harrison U13WDavid FewellChelmsford5:04.085:04.08
55:04.43Philip York V60MBridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne5:02.304:01.2
65:04.65Thea GrayPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum5:04.655:04.65
75:04.78Emily Ford U15WNick HughesChiltern5:01.35:01.3
85:06.26Marlie Nkoane U15WNick HughesChiltern5:01.635:01.63
95:06.40George LynchPBU23M Unattached5:06.405:06.40
105:06.87Harold Greenfields U17M Thames Valley5:01.245:01.24
115:08.10Tara Ferguson U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.224:59.22
125:19.08Oliver Flemming U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:58.164:58.16
135:19.25Esme Jonas U17W North Norfolk Harriers5:06.55:06.5
145:19.35Ethan ForsterSBSENM Camberley5:19.354:45.3
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.84Matthew BensonPBU17MGranville CourtnellCity of Norwich4:38.844:38.84
24:46.09Olivia ForrestPBU15WPaul ForrestBrentwood Beagles4:46.094:46.09
34:48.12Ezrah HarroldPBU13WDavid FewellChelmsford4:48.124:48.12
44:51.19John FoleyPBV55M Hercules Wimbledon4:51.194:51.19
54:51.93Isabella HarrisonPBU13WBjorn JansenHercules Wimbledon4:51.934:51.93
64:52.25Zoe AllanPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.254:52.25
74:53.75Charlie QuantrillPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:53.754:53.75
84:54.20Kara GormanPBU13WNick HughesChiltern4:54.204:54.20
94:54.76Caden Rogers-EverittPBU15M Woking4:54.764:54.76
104:54.85Beckie CrayPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:54.854:54.85
114:56.12Edward Faulkner U15M Wycombe4:52.774:52.77
124:58.30Matilda CrownSBU17W Oxford City4:58.304:56.6
134:59.18Rory Hilton U15M Chiltern4:53.074:53.07
145:04.65Harvey Wood U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.034:54.03
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.80William MuffettPBU15M Orion4:47.804:47.80
24:48.33Niamh GallagherSBU20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.334:47.1
34:48.62Georgia Pegg U17WTim AshCity of Norwich4:48.14:48.1
44:48.65Rebecca Sleap SENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.44:47.4
54:50.96Aidan SuleymanPBU15M Chiltern4:50.964:50.96
64:53.14Summer ChapmanPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.144:53.14
74:53.33Kitty ScottPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.334:53.33
84:54.34Kit Monti U20M Brighton & Hove4:47.44:47.4
94:54.51Raphael Buchallet U15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:51.424:51.42
104:54.70Lucy ProcterPBU20WDonald CarterInvicta East Kent4:54.704:54.70
114:54.93Francesca Baxter U17WNick HughesChiltern4:54.754:39.09
124:57.88Sam BosherPBU15M Bedford & County4:57.884:57.88
134:58.13Rachel PearlmanPBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet4:58.134:58.13
145:00.13Ella SaundersSBU23WMark BoothReading AC5:00.134:45.16
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.41Joshua SmithPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley4:37.414:37.41
24:41.07Rory Monti U17M Brighton & Hove4:41.064:41.06
34:41.37Anna AndersonPBSENW Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Blackheath & Bromley4:41.374:41.37
44:42.50Violet RudkinPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:42.504:42.50
54:42.63William PottsPBU15M Oxford City4:41.864:41.86
64:42.69Max JefferyPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers4:42.694:42.69
74:46.35Daniel OrbellPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.354:46.35
84:47.32Max Sanderson U15MPaul ForrestBrentwood Beagles4:43.574:43.57
94:48.03Luan Power U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:47.004:47.00
104:48.24Jasmine ChristmasPBU13WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:48.244:48.24
114:48.64India Frost U17WMike DunphyDacorum4:48.24:48.2
124:54.28Robert Wakefield V40MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.84:26.14
134:54.66George Hilliar U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.984:49.98
145:00.17Alex Roberts U15MAdam ClaytonBrighton & Hove4:43.94:43.9
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.83Herbie JohnsonPBU17M Luton4:33.834:33.83
24:34.54Austin KellyPBU15M Chelmsford4:34.544:34.54
34:34.73Jamie BagnallPBV40M Alchester4:34.734:34.73
44:35.80Alex HughesPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:35.804:35.80
54:36.98Tom KeenanPBSENM Sutton & District4:36.984:36.98
64:37.36Jayne ElvinPBU20WKelvin StoneThurrock4:37.364:37.36
74:38.39Colin GodfreyPBV50M Shaftesbury Barnet4:38.394:38.39
84:42.60Blas Rivero-StevenetPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.604:42.60
94:43.04Ellie LoosleySBU17WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:43.044:36.06
104:43.62Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni4:43.624:40.46
114:44.34Julian RichardsonSBV55M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:44.344:20.40
124:46.96Ben BrownleaderPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.964:46.96
134:52.56Lauren Nichols U23WMick WoodsBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:41.044:41.04
145:08.00Idan Polat U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.264:41.26
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.92Nathan DavisPBU17MGordon AddisonLuton4:27.924:27.92
24:31.92Steve Atkinson V55MMalcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Veterans4:29.684:24.08
34:32.29David OlimaPBV45M Dacorum4:32.294:32.29
44:32.43Felix Bowling U17M Peterborough & Nene Valley4:25.04:25.0
54:36.56Alex RidoutPBU17MSteve KnightCardiff4:36.564:36.56
64:36.80Alex MundellSBSENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial4:36.804:28.52
74:39.13Toby LoftusPBU17M Radley College4:39.134:39.13
84:39.56Jordan PearlmanSBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.564:36.46
94:40.44Tom Ford U13MNick HughesChiltern4:34.874:34.87
104:41.92Henry KempPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes4:41.924:41.92
114:41.95Lottie Ambridge U23W Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students4:32.054:32.05
124:43.01Callum Powell U15MNick HughesChiltern4:37.294:37.29
134:46.60Isaac Collier U15M Chiltern4:42.424:42.42
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.20Jacob ClementPBU17MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:20.204:20.20
24:22.46Matthew NichollsPBU17M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:22.464:22.46
34:23.17Rory SteelePBU20MMick WoodsKingston & Poly4:23.174:23.17
44:23.25Abigail HancockPBU23WBill FosterReading AC/Loughborough Students4:23.254:23.25
54:23.44Joshua MulleyPBSENMSimon MennellBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni4:23.444:23.44
64:24.17Suzie MonkPBSENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Harrow4:24.174:24.17
74:24.31Matthew EvansPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:24.314:24.31
84:24.54Rachel McClaySBSENW Bracknell AC4:24.544:15.39
94:25.32Sophie CrumlySBSENWMark BoothReading AC4:25.324:23.43
104:26.53Andrew LewisPBV40MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:24.574:24.57
114:27.10Sarim ToqeerPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.104:27.10
124:28.26Raphael AaronPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:28.264:28.26
134:29.19Kate WillisPBU23WDean MillerCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni4:29.194:29.19
144:37.45Rafi Gayer U17M Shaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:35.534:35.53
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.46Archie MarshallPBU17M Watford4:16.464:16.46
24:16.54Chander DhillonPBU20M Thurrock/Essex Schs4:16.544:16.54
34:16.73George ChristmasPBU17MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:16.734:16.73
44:17.81Tom FancettSBSENM London Heathside4:17.814:12.3
54:19.00Toby SpencerPBU17MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.004:19.00
64:20.15Patrick Mackie SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni4:19.184:19.18
74:21.17Finn RattrayPBU17M Colchester & Tendring4:21.174:21.17
84:21.33Simon Coombes V50MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte4:20.24:04.9
94:22.90Arturo Martínez de MurguíaPBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:22.904:22.90
104:23.42Luca SpaccatrosiPBU17MAndrea SpaccatrosiHighgate4:23.424:23.42
114:23.95Alexandra Shipley SENW MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Tonbridge4:19.994:19.99
124:24.68Cheryl Nolan SENW Hercules Wimbledon/St. Abbans/Ireland4:24.194:17.47
134:31.52Anna Clark SENWMartin RushWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni4:22.004:22.00
144:32.69Nathan Rollins U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.944:23.94
154:37.21Luke Carlin U15M St. Albans AC4:25.484:25.48
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.08James HarveyPBSENM Guildford & Godalming4:08.084:08.08
24:09.91Jack BowleyPBU20M Kent Schs4:09.914:09.91
34:10.49George MorrisPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:10.494:10.49
44:10.64Marcus LovellSBU23MKyle BennettMK Distance Project4:10.644:09.62
54:11.69Gary CrushPBV40MJane ClarkeCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters4:11.694:11.69
64:12.40William BowranPBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Nottingham Uni/St. Albans Striders4:12.404:12.40
74:12.99Alex AldredSBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern4:12.994:06.78
84:14.86Khahisa MhlangaPBSENW Herts Phoenix4:14.864:14.86
94:15.50Les Newell V45M Abingdon4:14.094:02.80
104:15.93Connor TrerisePBU23M Woking/Cornwall AC4:15.934:15.93
114:16.50Jamie DarcySBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:16.504:14.37
124:18.68Andrew SmithSBSENM Poole Runners/City of Plymouth4:18.684:06.0
134:20.53Sam Plummer U17M Colchester & Tendring4:18.24:18.2
144:22.27Stanley Collins SENM Great Yarmouth4:17.214:17.21
154:34.17Lewis BuchalletSBU17MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:34.174:22.70
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.28Martin SunderlandPBU20MSteven GillinghamWoking4:04.354:04.35
24:05.67Joshua Fisher U20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:05.064:05.06
34:05.98Sam ArisPBU23MStephen Richard BolamDaventry4:05.984:05.98
44:08.39Christopher FullertonPBSENMDonald CarterInvicta East Kent4:08.394:08.39
54:08.40Andrew JohnstonePBSENM Rugby & Northampton/King's College London/Invernes4:08.404:08.40
64:10.00Joseph GriffithsPBU23M Invicta East Kent4:10.004:10.00
74:11.39Samuel ForemanPBSENM Walton4:11.394:11.39
84:11.41Joshua PonciaPBU23MRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:11.414:11.41
94:11.64Jeya KandolaPBU20MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:11.644:11.64
104:11.89James McAllenPBU15MChris McAllenWaveney Valley4:11.894:11.89
114:11.98Max WinfieldPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:11.984:11.98
124:12.42Niamh Bridson HubbardPBSENWPhilip O'DellBlackheath & Bromley4:12.424:12.42
134:15.14Brad KeayPBU20M Shropshire Schs/City of Norwich4:15.144:15.14
144:15.64Harry Smith U17MGranville CourtnellCity of Norwich4:12.734:12.73
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.95James DarganPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:55.953:55.95
23:57.77Brogan McCawley SENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni3:56.723:56.72
33:58.02Nathan BoasePBU20M Orion3:58.023:58.02
43:58.19Sonny MaundPBU20M Stragglers3:58.193:58.19
53:59.42Conrad NormanPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London3:59.423:59.42
63:59.48Zach BridgelandPBU23M Chelmsford/Birmingham Uni3:59.483:59.48
73:59.89Taylor NewellPBU23M Thurrock3:59.893:59.89
83:59.98Edward WhitingPBU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:59.983:59.98
94:00.80Cole Gibbens U23MDonald CarterInvicta East Kent3:58.383:58.38
104:01.02Steven Quercia-Smale U23MSonia McGeorgeSt. Edmund Pacers/Loughborough Students4:00.624:00.62
114:01.19James PeckPBU20M St. Edmund Pacers4:01.194:01.19
124:01.43Louis PetersonPBU20MGeorge HarrisonChiltern4:01.434:01.43
134:01.68Haider RazzaqPBSENMRob McKimReading AC4:01.684:01.68
144:04.92James Price U20MSonia McGeorgeCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students4:02.034:01.23
154:08.04Oliver WestonPBU23MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:08.044:08.04
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.54Matt WoodwardPBSENM Swindon3:52.543:52.54
23:52.78Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.873:49.87
33:52.80Sam Knee-Robinson SENMDean MillerBedford & County3:51.523:51.52
43:53.25Steven DenbyPBU23M City of Norwich/Bristol Uni3:53.253:53.25
53:53.65Peter CameronSBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:53.653:52.61
63:53.83Harley NormanPBU20MDiana NormanSouth London3:53.833:53.83
73:54.00Richard BartramPBSENM Guernsey/Bath Uni3:54.003:54.00
83:55.19Connor FoleyPBU17MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly3:55.193:55.19
93:56.21Samuel StevensPBU23MCraig WinrowCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:56.213:56.21
103:56.78Christopher HudsonPBU20MRichard AsheHarrow3:56.783:56.78
113:57.92Joseph YoungPBSENMJanice BowmanLondon Heathside3:57.923:57.92
124:02.45Jonathan Morgan SENMRichard AsheHarrow3:58.883:58.88
134:03.73Will Simm U23MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich3:58.763:58.76