Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
7 Sep 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:27.69Chander DhillonPBU20M Thurrock/Essex Schs9:27.699:27.69
29:48.39Euan LewisPBU15MMark PittOxford City9:48.399:48.39
39:49.25Callum Sydenham U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet9:45.969:45.96
49:54.47Noah ClarkePBU17MJohn ClarkeBarnet9:54.479:54.47
59:56.78Kyle Molloy U15M Cambridge & Coleridge9:50.099:50.09
69:57.19Helene GreenwoodPBSENWPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds9:57.199:57.19
79:59.82Nicholas HamesPBU20MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge9:59.829:59.82
810:06.03Dave Taylor V55M Blackheath & Bromley/Herne Hill9:48.737:57.64
910:07.71Marnie FieldsendPBU15W Bracknell AC10:07.7110:07.71
1010:10.86Samuel Yusuf CranePBU15M Ilford10:10.8610:10.86
1110:18.34Sophie Cowper SENW Rotherham/Anglia Ruskin U/Notts10:13.999:29.71
1210:18.94Madeline BarkerPBU20W Havering10:18.9410:18.94
1310:23.25Katie Webb U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:21.9110:21.91
1410:24.20Joe WardPBU17M Barnet10:24.2010:24.20
1510:35.02Milly Dunger U17WAlex StantonBedford & County10:05.5610:05.56
1610:39.79Lauren Webb U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:37.0110:37.01
1710:42.51Olivia BrownPBU20WMichael TaylorWycombe10:42.5110:42.51
1810:44.08Libby BrownPBSENW Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni10:44.0810:44.08
1910:47.17Millie Freeland U17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes10:15.5410:15.54
2010:47.78Ben BrownleaderPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet10:47.7810:47.78
2110:49.20Emma McCluskeyPBU17WJohn ClarkeBarnet10:49.2010:49.20
2210:51.85Beckie CrayPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC10:51.8510:51.85
2311:07.56Katie EaldenPBU15W Guildford & Godalming11:07.5611:07.56
2411:10.87Thea Gray U17WMike DunphyDacorum10:51.2510:51.25
2511:26.48Kaitlin BaitsonPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes11:26.4811:26.48
2611:35.15Ethan ParisPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes11:35.1511:35.15
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:25.26Samuel GebreselassieSBSENM Belgrave8:25.268:21.0
28:31.05Brogan McCawleyPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni8:31.058:31.05
38:32.26Sonny MaundPBU20M Stragglers8:32.268:32.26
48:35.68Samuel StevensPBU23MCraig WinrowCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:35.688:35.68
58:39.17Nathan BoasePBU20M Orion8:39.178:39.17
68:39.58Thomas CrockettPBU23M Wycombe/Exeter Uni8:39.588:39.58
78:40.28Will Simm U23MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich8:34.738:34.73
88:41.23Abdirahim HamudPBU20MIdris HamudShaftesbury Barnet8:41.238:41.23
98:41.28Luke Davis U20M Western Tempo/Newcastle Uni8:36.208:36.20
108:46.18Aran DavidsonPBSENMSteve PerkinChiltern8:46.188:46.18
118:47.67Melissa Courtney-BryantSBSENWRob DenmarkPoole AC8:47.678:38.22
128:50.24Ewan TaylorPBU17MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge8:50.248:50.24
138:50.78Alex MatthewsPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District8:50.788:50.78
148:52.14Martin SunderlandPBU20MSteven GillinghamWoking8:52.148:52.14
158:53.00Sebastian BeedellPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley8:53.008:53.00
168:54.23Oakley DensonPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:54.238:54.23
178:54.30Luc JollySBV40MMark BoothReading AC/Southern Counties Vets8:54.308:51.46
188:58.84Daniel ShattockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:58.848:58.84
199:07.75Fionn O'MurchuPBU17M Brighton & Hove9:07.759:07.75
209:08.75Luke DunhamPBU15MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix9:08.759:08.75
219:13.80Rebecca JohnsonPBSENWLewis WalkerHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:13.809:11.52
229:17.07Timothee AdlerPBU17M Epsom & Ewell9:17.079:17.07
239:30.22Jamie Darcy U20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes9:19.039:18.46