ESAA English Schools Cup Final External Results
Newquay
4 Dec 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.4KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:11Matilda RobertsonU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
29:13Ezrah HarroldU13W1David FewellChelmsford
39:15Kitty ScottU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
49:19Imogen De PenningtonU13W2 Warwickshire Schs
59:23Emily MillerU13W2 Yeovil
69:24Sophie WoodU13W3 City of Salisbury
79:26Ffion CollinsU13W3 Halesowen
89:29Jasmine ChristmasU13W2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
99:30Alice BoyceU13W3 Somerset Schs
109:31Sophie HayakawaU13W2 City of Salisbury
119:32Francesca ColeU13W2 City of Salisbury
129:35Sophie FlemingU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
139:35Selin CicekseverU13W3 London Schs
149:36Isla PastorU13W2 Wirral
159:37Orla KissaneU13W2Donna WelshDeeside AAC
169:38Victoria KernU13W3 Kent Schs
179:40Charlotte BloodworthU13W3 Blackheath & Bromley
189:40Iona MurrayU13W1 Yeovil
199:41Felicity MitchellU13W3 Suffolk Schs
209:41Nancy ReevesU13W2 Leamington
219:42Chloe BarnardU13W2 Basildon
229:43Charlie PhillipsU13W3 Suffolk Schs
239:43Eleanor SheffieldU13W1 Stroud
249:43Sophie JackU13W3James McDonaldHerne Hill
259:43Annalise BurrowsU13W2 Essex Schs
269:47Olive ThomasU13W3 Suffolk Schs
279:48Izzy HallU13W2 Sale Harriers Manchester
289:49Vienna TownsendU13W1 Yeovil
299:51Constance RendellU13W3 Gloucestershire Schs
309:53Sienna JonesU13W1 Sale Harriers Manchester
319:55Mae LossonU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
329:55Lucy HetheringtonU13W3 Border
339:55Taylor-Jett MillerU13W2David LowesChester-le-Street
349:55Matilda KotcheffU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
359:57Shiloh OmotoshoU13W2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
369:58Lucia CaseldineU13W2 Notts
3710:00Olivia ForrestU13W2Paul ForrestThurrock
3810:00Florence MillsU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3910:00Rosie QuirkU13W3 Essex Schs
4010:01Milly TimbersU13W3 Keighley & Craven
4110:01Chloe ShiptonU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
4210:01Lisa BoltonU13W3 Lincolnshire Schs
4310:02Ella DykeU13W3 Suffolk Schs
4410:02Marjolaine MauduitU13W3 Kent Schs
4510:02Ines MaignanU13W1 South London
4610:02Evelyn WildmanU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern
4710:03Daisy FieldingU13W3 Sedbergh
4810:04Ellie DannerU13W1 Chiltern/Millfield Sch
4910:04Ruby BodmanU13W2 Somerset Schs
5010:04Julia FieldingU13W1 Sedbergh
5110:05Grace ColleyU13W2Patrick McgrathCookham
5210:05Hannah PyeU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5310:06Lily BlackwellU13W3 Somerset Schs
5410:06Emily MurdochU13W3 Gloucestershire Schs
5510:08Elena IasciU13W3 Kent Schs
5610:08Eloise Crouch CarterU13W3 Suffolk Schs
5710:09Aurelia HibbertU13W3 Suffolk Schs
5810:10Niamh StauntonU13W1 Southend
5910:11Izzy YatesU13W3 Northumberland Schs
6010:12Athene RossU13W3 Cambridgeshire Schs
6110:12Asta MaddoxU13W3 Somerset Schs
6210:12Scarlett SmithU13W3 Oxfordshire Schs
6310:12Sami JohnsonU13W3 Somerset Schs
6410:13Olivia KaserU13W3 Cambridgeshire Schs
6510:14Tabitha OlivierU13W2 Yeovil
6610:14Beau BurkettU13W2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
6710:15Isobel PatefieldU13W1 Wharfedale/North Yorkshire Schs
6810:16Sophia BaileyU13W2 City of Salisbury
6910:17Martha GroundU13W3 London Schs
7010:17Audra ShahU13W3 London Schs
7110:19Abigail KingstonU13W3Mike StaymanLeeds City
7210:19Holly FitchU13W1 Wharfedale
7310:20Zoe TrembathU13W3 Somerset Schs
7410:20Ruby DannU13W3 North Shields Poly
7510:20Anna JohnsonU13W2 North Shields Poly
7610:21Orlaith CareyU13W3 Cambridgeshire Schs
7710:21Isabel ForrestU13W1Paul ForrestThurrock
7810:22Holly CoatesU13W2 West Cheshire
7910:22Annie SilversU13W3 Stratford-upon-Avon
8010:23Honor BarclayU13W2 Belgrave
8110:25Sofia CaseldineU13W1 Notts
8210:26Jemima CoughlanU13W2 Abbey Runners Leeds
8310:28Alice GrieveU13W3 Rushcliffe
8410:29Lily HartmanU13W2Martin LeaverBasildon
8510:30Mary HarringtonU13W1 Oxford City
8610:30Niamh RobertsU13W2David FewellChelmsford
8710:31Esme WhiteU13W2 City of Salisbury
8810:31Romilly AdamsU13W1 Suffolk Schs
8910:32Martha WarnerU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
9010:33Lily McCollU13W1 North Shields Poly
9110:33Coco NearyU13W3 Greater Manchester Schs
9210:34Sophie KeithU13W3 Suffolk Schs
9310:35Lucy SmoutU13W2Sarah KearneyWirral
9410:35Naomi JonesU13W3 Suffolk Schs
9510:36Chloe FotherbyU13W2 Southend
9610:37Lucy RobertshawU13W3 Surrey Schs
9710:37Emma WalsheU13W3 Cambridgeshire Schs
9810:38Darcey ArnoldU13W3 Surrey Schs
9910:38Soraya StevensU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon
10010:38Lydia CrossU13W3 Chiltern
10110:39Emilie CherelU13W1 Herne Hill
10210:40Ruby CosgroveU13W3 Cumbria Schs
10310:40Poppy ScottU13W  Walton
10410:41Elizabeth HarrisonU13W1 Sedbergh
10510:41Sophie NormanU13W3 Cumbria Schs
10610:41Susanna ThompsonU13W3 Greater Manchester Schs
10710:42Yasmin RoseU13W3 Essex Schs
10810:42Megan GeevesU13W2 Southend
10910:42Amelia HarsantU13W1 Stroud
11010:43Ellie BarkerU13W3 Warwickshire Schs
11110:44Emma CraineU13W1 Kenilworth Runners
11210:45Lily Liu- ChildU13W3 Lincolnshire Schs
11310:45Bobby DoeU13W3 Northumberland Schs
11410:47Millie Mae CameronU13W3 Essex Schs
11510:48Eva JonasU13W3 Cambridgeshire Schs
11610:48Alice ChapmanU13W2 Abingdon
11710:50Keya KaraU13W2 Chiltern
11810:50Sienna KneafseyU13W3 Oxfordshire Schs
11910:52Olivia BarnettU13W3 Wiltshire Schs
12010:53Keira OxleyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
12110:54Macie DonaldsonU13W3 West Yorkshire Schs
12210:55Nikol TesarovaU13W3 Gloucestershire Schs
12310:56Keira SykesU13W2 Valley Striders
12410:58Rosie JoynesU13W2 Yeovil
12510:59Olivia TuftsU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
12611:01Charley Clark-TaylorU13W3 West Yorkshire Schs
12711:01Elise BellU13W2 Gosforth
12811:02Paige BrownU13W2 Sale Harriers Manchester
12911:04Harriet WilliamsU13W1 Otley
13011:04Megan TroughtonU13W3 Gloucestershire Schs
13111:06Cleo HainsworthU13W3 West Yorkshire Schs
13211:07Eleanor HorneU13W3 Buckinghamshire Schs
13311:08Tabitha MillerU13W3 London Schs
13411:10Annabelle RoganU13W3 Merseyside Schs
13511:11Bolutife SolaruU13W1Godfrey BrownLeeds City
13611:13Rebecca ChalfontU13W3 Leeds City
13711:18Maeve PorterU13W3 Northumberland Schs
13811:20Sienna BeerU13W3 Essex Schs
13911:21Sophia BoneU13W3 Young Athletes Club
14011:21Jemima PearceU13W3 Surrey Schs
14111:23Eliza CatherallU13W3 Buckinghamshire Schs
14211:25Isabella Boulton-JonesU13W3 Oxfordshire Schs
14311:27Sophie WoottonU13W3 Merseyside Schs
14411:27Millie MoatU13W3 Gosforth
14511:36Georgiana CothliffU13W1 Abbey Runners Leeds
14611:41Saskia TaylorU13W1 Kent Schs
14711:45Maggie CopelandU13W3 Northumberland Schs
14811:52Lucy HiskensU13W3 Stilton
14911:52Poppy DunlopU13W3 Suffolk Schs
15011:55Betsy WillisU13W3 Keighley & Craven
15112:01Imogen FordU13W1 Abingdon
15212:03Darcey MollittU13W2 Leeds City/Valley Striders
15312:11Olivia ChalfontU13W1 Leeds City
15412:13Phoebe CarrollU13W1 Sale Harriers Manchester