ESAA English Schools Cup Final External Results
Newquay
4 Dec 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.35KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:38Rebecca FlahertyU17W-2 Bingley
212:41Ruby VintonU17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet
312:44Eve WhitakerU17W-1 Harrogate/Ilkley
412:57Poppy Craig-McFeelyU20W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill
513:06Amelie LaneU17W-2 Wharfedale
613:09Emily GibbinsU17W-1 Ilkley
713:11Catalina PauwelsU20W1 London Schs
813:14Maddie HughesU17W-2Nick HughesChiltern
913:17Jemima RidleyU17W-1Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
1013:17Amelie AttenboroughU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
1113:19Annabel DugwellU20W3 Wiltshire Schs
1213:20Amy StrodeU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
1313:25Georgia StrodeU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
1413:32Julia LatinU17W-1 Guildford & Godalming
1513:33Katie SakariaU17W-2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1613:35Emily ChongU20W1David LowesChester-le-Street
1713:36April HillU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1813:36Annabelle PageU20W3 Northumberland Schs
1913:44Holly HendersonU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
2013:51Eleanor ColbournU17W-1Joanne DayHarrogate
2113:52Lilly JonesU17W-1Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior
2213:55Abbie HendersonU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
2313:55Della SakariaU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
2414:00Tess GrahamU20W1 Birtley
2514:01Amelie MarshallU20W1Derek HurtonTynedale/Eden Runners
2614:03Aoife GlasswellU17W-2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
2714:06Sydney FoleyU20W1Russell MiddletonHavering
2814:07Carla BarennesU20W3 West Yorkshire Schs
2914:09Hannah TaylorU20W3 Lincolnshire Schs
3014:12Sophie LomasU17W-1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
3114:13Ellie Van der MerweU17W-1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
3214:13Millie ColemanU17W-2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3314:14Bessie BlakeU20W3 Oxfordshire Schs
3414:19Annabelle HalesU17W-1 Tonbridge
3514:20Maisie O'SheaU17W-1 Hertfordshire Schs
3614:22Natalie SewellU17W-1Eileen NaylorHavering
3714:23Amy GoddardU17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3814:23Madeleine CaseyU20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley
3914:23Jemima BerryU17W-1 Winchester/Cumbria Schs
4014:24Erin CoxU17W-2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
4114:25Poppy MartinU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
4214:25Chloe AshtonU17W-2 New Forest Junior
4314:27Charlotte WaldronU17W-1 Tyne Bridge
4414:29Olivia EdwardsU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs
4514:32Georgia WinterU17W-2 Hercules Wimbledon
4614:32Imogen TannerU20W1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness
4714:34Gemma O'DowdU17W-1 Eden Runners
4814:34Birdie PayneU17W-2 Wimborne
4914:36Issy MitchellU20W3 Suffolk Schs
5014:39Amelie JudgeU20W3 Oxfordshire Schs
5114:44Ellen CooperU20W1Michael TaylorWycombe
5214:44Sophia UrquhartU17W-1 Shropshire Schs
5314:47Eleanor ThomasU20W3 Dorset Schs
5414:47Kate SalthouseU20W1 Tynedale
5514:48Caitlin DoohanU20W1 Trafford
5614:56Grace MonkhouseU17W-2 Border
5714:56Georgia BurtonU17W-2 Devon Schs
5814:58Kaelin McCookeU17W-2 Harrogate
5915:00Alice BrownU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
6015:01Grace DawsonU20W1 Bingley
6115:04Imogen Scott-GallU20W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
6215:05Georgina NorthU17W-1 Kingston upon Hull
6315:08Georgia WilloughbyU17W-1 Surrey Schs
6415:11Anabel TownhillU17W-2 Wimborne
6515:12Natasha RasmussenU20W3 Buckinghamshire Schs
6615:13Lydia HawkerU17W-1 Tonbridge
6715:14Amina JamesU17W-1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
6815:15Elsa FosterU17W-1 West Yorkshire Schs
6915:16Hannah AshbyU17W-2Nick HughesChiltern
7015:17Lucy JodrellU20W3 Dorset Schs
7115:18Georgina HalfheadU20W1 Abingdon
7215:21Roisin KeohaneU17W-1 Trent Park
7315:22Holly HaywoodU20W1 Sedbergh
7415:23Charlotte CullenU17W-2Bill BoydPeterborough & Nene Valley
7515:23Lara TomlinU20W3 Dorset Schs
7615:23Rosie RauneU20W3 Oxfordshire Schs
7715:24Jessica WaughU17W-1 Kingston upon Hull
7815:24Evie WoottonU17W-2 Hertfordshire Schs
7915:27Molly HughesU20W3 North Yorkshire Schs
8015:28Hannah YexleyU17W-1 Havering
8115:29Sophie HayersU20W3 Surrey Schs
8215:30Natalya CannonU17W-1 Eden Runners
8315:31Sophie PrestonU20W1 Tonbridge
8415:32Hannah CamdenU17W-1 Wigan & District
8515:38Erin Keeler-ClarkeU17W-1 Houghton Harriers
8615:45Rebecca PalmerU20W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8715:53Emily DyerU17W-1 Worcestershire Schs
8815:55Carys DicksonU17W-1 Harrogate
8915:57Harriet AttwoodU20W3 Shropshire Schs
9016:01Ellie Leigh LivingstoneU20W3 Shropshire Schs
9116:01Cecile DurkinU20W3 Northumberland Schs
9216:03Ruby SharmaU20W3 Buckinghamshire Schs
9316:04Anna PritchardU20W3 Hertfordshire Schs
9416:05Alice SnowU17W-2 City of Salisbury
9516:07Hermione PickeringU20W1 Kingston upon Hull
9616:09Josie HuepflU17W-2 Radley
9716:09Elizabeth NoonU17W-1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
9816:10Lucy ClementsU20W3 Kent Schs
9916:12Millicent SiderfinU20W1 New Forest Junior
10016:14Ella WinterU20W1 London Schs
10116:20Aisling McHaleU17W-2 Altrincham
10216:23Isabelle BarleyU17W-2 Harrogate
10316:24Ruby PhillipsU17W-2 Durham
10416:33Gabby MorrisU20W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sedbergh
10516:37Jess ButlandU20W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
10616:38Anna BookerU20W3 Shropshire Schs
10716:43Anna JewellU20W3 Essex Schs
10816:45Lucy SheppardU20W3 Tonbridge
10916:45Lana HilberU17W-2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
11016:45Annabel OsmondU20W3 Surrey Schs
11116:56Emilia RedeckerU20W3 Hereford/Worcestershire Schs
11217:00Anya BeethamU17W-2 Kingston upon Hull
11317:25Julia ZangemeisterU20W3 Essex Schs
11417:33Jessica SummersU17W-2 Braintree
11517:42Emily HetheringtonU17W-2 Border
11617:44Doris DixonU17W-1 Sedbergh
11718:10Emily AppletonU17W-1 Durham
11818:11Eva HallU20W3 Shropshire Schs
11918:23Anna JacksonU17W-1 Suffolk Schs
12018:28Isobelle O'ConnorU17W-1Eileen NaylorHavering
12118:39Amelia SmithersU17W-2 Warrington AC
12218:41Elise BuryU20W1 Braintree
12318:46Sinead O'DriscollU20W1 Trafford
12419:05Holly CookU17W-1 Durham
12519:37Iris TangU20W3 Hereford/Worcestershire Schs
12623:52Elena HemsingU20W3 Hereford/Worcestershire Schs
12724:29Sophie EatonU20W3 Hereford/Worcestershire Schs