Chiltern League External Results
Luton
4 Dec 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:41Tom FordU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
210:54Jacque SmithU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
311:10Harry ScottU13M3 Bedford & County
411:19Felix DanielliU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
511:22James HoldsworthU13M3 Chiltern
611:26Eddie HartiganU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
711:32Tito OdunaikeU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
811:36Jack TwiningU13M2 Northampton
911:39Sam WoodU13M3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1011:43Charlie QuantrillU13M2 Chiltern
1111:43Alex GarryU13M2 Oxford City
1211:44Emile Jansen Van RensburgU13M3 Vale of Aylesbury
1311:45Morgan BunnU13M2 MK Distance Project
1411:46Harvey WoodU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1511:48Lukas McIvorU13M2 Watford
1611:49Aubrey MurrayU13M3 Stevenage & North Herts
1711:58Blas Rivero-StevenetU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1812:00Charlie RussellU13M2 Northampton
1912:02Aaron ChestnuttU13M2 Bracknell AC
2012:09Archie HendersonU13M  Bedford and County AC
2112:14Harry TargettU13M2 Bracknell AC
2212:15Casey WyattU13M  Stevenage & North Herts
2312:15Felix MoorhouseU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
2412:19Evan RobsonU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
2512:20Patrick ThorneU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
2612:20Zach VincentU13M2 Bedford & County
2712:20Matthew ThomsonU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
2812:22Ethan OlimaU13M2 Dacorum
2912:32Nathan MailerU13M3 Redway Runners
3012:34Zack DanobregaU13M2 Bedford & County
3112:37Peter BansaghiU13M  St Albans Striders
3212:39William PopeU13M  St Albans Striders
3312:43Charlie De SousaU13M3 Chiltern
3412:45Oliver BroderickU13M1 Banbury
3512:51Edward FaulknerU13M2 Wycombe
3612:52Joseph StoreyU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
3712:54Jacob LeighU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
3812:57George MawbyU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
3912:58Oliver CoombesU13M1 Bedford & County
4013:00Zachary ElsU13M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
4113:04Will RidingU13M2 Northampton
4213:11Jude SyredU13M2 Bedford & County
4313:14William CombstockU13M1Emerson CombstockDaventry
4413:15Charlie CraftsU15M4 Vale of Aylesbury
4513:15Joel CrookU13M2 Wycombe
4613:20Ben O'SullivanU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
4713:32Ethan ParisU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
4813:40Jack AmbroseU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
4913:46Digby MartinU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
5013:47Mitchell MasseyU13M  St Albans Striders
5113:48Adam HeywoodU13M3 Wycombe
5214:08Mikey Charter O'ConnorU13M  Wycombe Phoenix
5314:13Jamie ThomasU13M1 Northampton
5414:17Henry PriceU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
5514:38Samuel MacRaeU13M1 Wycombe
5614:38Daniel LindesayU13M1 Redway Runners
5715:26Samuel EvansU13M2 Wycombe
5816:29Aaron ColleyU13M2 Biggleswade
5916:59Nathan GreenU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
2.8KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:31Katie WebbU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
211:39Olivia ChiltonU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
311:42Lauren WebbU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
411:44Imogen BennettsU13W1 Northampton
511:50Elsie JacobsU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
611:53Georgia TongueU13W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
711:59Orla EnrightU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
812:01Marlie NkoaneU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
912:26Libby FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1012:27Ellie EdwardsU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1112:37Ella RamsayU13W2 Oxford City
1212:39Lily KennedyU13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1312:46Ella KingstonU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1412:46Issy RobinsonU13W3 Chiltern
1512:49Esme SearleU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
1613:00Katie LennoxU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1713:00Michaela SichovaU13W2 Bracknell AC
1813:01Megan LockwoodU13W1 Chiltern
1913:06Cleo RobinsonU13W  St Albans Striders
2013:10Natasha FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2113:11Annabelle NewmanU13W  St Albans Striders
2213:16Piper CissellU13W1 Redway Runners
2313:17Emily DentonU13W2 Northampton
2413:22Lexi O'LearyU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2513:22Isabelle TurnbullU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2613:23Emma TreloarU13W  St Albans Striders
2713:25Arabella SoulU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
2813:31Sofia ButlerU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
2913:35Natalie WorsleyU13W  St Albans Striders
3013:36Macy AllenU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
3113:37Emily PattonU13W  St Albans Striders
3213:40Hannah BedfordU13W2 Watford
3313:40Ellie HarperU13W2 Bedford & County
3413:42Isabella BanksU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
3513:46Erin RussellU13W  St Albans Striders
3613:48Anna StonehamU13W3 Chiltern
3713:49Grace ArnottU13W2 Watford
3813:54Ellie SpencerU13W3 Northampton
3913:57Eva DigheU13W  St Albans Striders
4014:01Cerys FountainU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
4114:02Isabelle Morrell McGarvieU13W  St Albans Striders
4214:09Gracie Hall-WattsU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
4314:12Jane GriffinU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
4414:29Charlotte GrosseU13W2 Chiltern
4514:32Isabelle HarrisU13W3 Marshall Milton Keynes
4614:35Autumn RanaU13W2 Watford
4714:43Hannah CookU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
4814:52Alessia DolanU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
4914:58Bella FontenlaU13W1 Northampton
5015:08Riley BrownU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
5115:10Amelia Lily MansfieldU13W3 Vale of Aylesbury
5215:26Danielle RobertsU13W3 Vale of Aylesbury
5315:27Catherine ThurgoodU13W3 Dacorum
5415:28Stephanie LongdenU13W1 Northampton
5515:49Iona KynastonU13W3 Leighton Buzzard
5616:03Libby WallingU13W2 Wycombe
5716:07Isla KynastonU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
5816:12Ella CaldowU13W1 Wycombe