Berkshire County Championships External Results
Cookham
19 Dec 21
5.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 7KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:10Luke BirdseyeU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 18:35Frank McGrathU17M2Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Cookha
3 19:01Miles BrooksU17M2 Bracknell AC/Hampshire Schs
4 19:03Joshua MingoiaU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 19:24Christopher ParkerU17M2 Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
6 19:59Oliver CraggsU17M2 Reading AC
7 20:22George ThomasU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 20:44Hector DanielU17M1 Bracknell AC
9 21:14Julian AbassU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 21:26Nicholas HaldaneU17M1 Reading AC
11 21:31Adam TiveyU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
12 21:59Oscar BaileyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
13 23:37Joseph StrongU17M1 Reading AC
5.5KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:27Freya RuffelsU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 20:35Jemima RidleyU17W2Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
3 21:08Rachel ClutterbuckU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 21:13Jessica HatchU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 21:33Josie RobertsonU17W1 Newbury
6 21:50Katie FlockhartU17W1 Bracknell AC
7 22:13Keshni ManekU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 22:28Manisha DaveU17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
9 22:30Holly HaldaneU17W1 Reading AC
10 23:41Maddie HillU17W1 Bracknell AC
11 23:59Miriam CooperU17W1 Newbury
12 24:07Katherine MatthewsU17W1 Reading Rascals
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:19Finn McKayU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 9:38Josh NortonU13M3 Newbury
3 9:40James FarleyU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 9:42Elliot MurphyU13M2 Team Kennet
5 9:43George HilliarU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 9:44Suheyb AwaleU13M3Idris HamudHillingdon
7 9:48William HummU13M3 Bracknell AC
8 9:52Sam WeeksU13M1 Reading AC
9 10:05Aaron ShielU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 10:09Noah TyersU13M2 Reading AC
11 10:17Joshua McKenzieU13M2 Reading AC
12 10:20Ben LucasU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC
13 10:25Sebastian ClarkU13M2 Reading AC
14 10:27Oswald David-OppongU13M1 Reading AC
15 10:30Aaron ChestnuttU13M2 Bracknell AC
16 10:31Harry TargettU13M2 Bracknell AC
17 10:40Ethan KuijtenU13M2 Team Kennet
18 10:55Harry AnamoahU13M2 Bracknell AC
19 10:59Lucas DolphinU13M2 Cookham
20 11:02Kamran ShahU13M3 Bracknell AC
21 11:03Toby SmithU13M2 Maidenhead
22 11:15Ben YoungU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 11:20Luke RiceU13M1 Cookham
24 11:30Toby HolmesU13M2 Cookham
25 11:33Harrison WalkerU13M1 Cookham
26 11:34Oliver Smith-YeadonU13M3 Maidenhead
27 11:40Rafael James Charlton-PerezU13M2 Reading AC
28 12:22Aaron CarterU13M1 Team Kennet
29 13:00Euan TotaysU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Maidenhead
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:09Zoe AllanU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 10:22Isabella WoodU13W3 Reading AC
3 10:29Tara FergusonU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 10:37Quinn BooklessU13W1Patrick McgrathCookham
5 10:51Grace HaldaneU13W3 Reading AC
6 10:58Alejandra ThomasU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7 11:03Michaela SichovaU13W2 Bracknell AC
8 11:16Lucy RennieU13W2 Reading AC
9 11:17Lola WilliamsonU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 11:20Ella SpencerU13W2 Bracknell AC
11 11:25Zara DaveyU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 11:45Amber StilesU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
13 11:46Kaiya McCrabbeU13W1 Maidenhead
14 12:08Chloe BullockU13W1 Cookham
15 12:48Lilou RandleU13W3 Maidenhead
16 12:49Sofia SabbahU13W3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17 13:08Divya ThirakaluthyU13W2 Cookham
18 13:18Jude FrancisU13W1 Maidenhead
19 15:44Elysia McKenzieU13W1 Reading AC
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:37Benjamin DewarU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 12:48Nicholas ThomasU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3 12:49James TitmasU15M1 Reading AC
4 13:00Maddox GillasU15M1 Reading AC
5 13:23Callum WelchU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 13:35Charlie AdamsU15M2 Newbury
7 13:38Dylan WellerU15M1 Bracknell AC
8 13:46Daniel LewisU15M1Les RaymentBracknell AC
9 13:54Aston HowseU15M2 Newbury
10 14:00Jacob GlendenningU15M1 Newbury
11 14:05Ethan WebbU15M1 Bracknell AC
12 14:10Oliver ShearsU15M1 Reading AC
13 14:13James McSharryU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14 14:17William DartU15M1 Cookham
15 14:19Riley HoweU15M2 Bracknell AC
16 14:21Sohan NathU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17 14:57Thomas WayU15M2 Bracknell AC
18 15:31Euan LauU15M1 Bracknell AC
19 15:38Dylan BavazzanoU15M2 Cookham
20 19:17Mark StyloU15M1 Maidenhead
21 21:44Benjamin KellyU15M1 Maidenhead
4KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:36Carys WestcottU15W2Julie RayfieldReading AC
2 13:42Ella DaveyU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 13:50Jacqueline HellerU15W2Patrick McgrathCookham
4 14:01Abigail FarleyU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 14:08Kirsten FraserU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
6 14:14Marnie FieldsendU15W1 Bracknell AC
7 14:25Eva BartlettU15W2Patrick McgrathCookham
8 14:32Amelia WhiteleyU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
9 14:34Asmi SahaU15W2Patrick McgrathCookham
10 14:44Jessica ClayU15W1 Bracknell AC
11 14:49Isabel MooreU15W2 Newbury
12 14:51Alex MardenU15W1 Reading AC
13 14:53Georgina LangdonU15W1 Reading AC
14 15:04Zoe RennieU15W2 Reading AC
15 15:06Jenna BaileyU15W2 Bracknell AC
16 15:07Aashni ManekU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17 15:14Katya BurgessU15W1 Newbury
18 15:15Emma DaviesU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Reading AC
19 15:22Eve JamesU15W1 Reading AC
20 15:29Ana PassosU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 15:37Sophie MclachlanU15W1 Maidenhead
22 16:29Georgia KnightU15W1 Newbury
23 17:06Nathalie MatthewsU15W1 Cookham
24 17:07Sorcha LallyU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
25 17:27Maizie TearleU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26 18:26Kate GodfreyU15W1 Bracknell AC
 
7KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:35Sam HodgsonU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 22:33William GoddardU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 22:38Max StevensU20M1 Bracknell AC
4 22:44Ross van HeerdeU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
5 22:49Callum BroadbentU20M2 Bracknell AC/Manchester Uni
6 23:37Ben RollingsU20M3Rob McKimReading AC
7 23:40Henry FieldsendU20M2 Bracknell AC
8 23:46Ben RoweU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Uni
9 24:04Luke HynesU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 24:37Jack CampbellU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 24:55Jordi Evans-RodriguezU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Salford Uni
7KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:39Jasmine YoungU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 25:47Katie ClutterbuckU20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Exeter Uni
3 26:13Abigail BainesU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
4 27:57Luci RobertsonU20W1 Newbury
5 28:45Lara TolsonU20W2 Reading AC
6 29:20Lucy HallU20W1 Bracknell AC
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:35Sam HartU23M  Newbury
2 31:43Daniel ThorneSENM Rob McKimReading AC
3 31:59Daniel BrooklingU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni
4 32:19James RennieU20M Rob McKimReading AC/Cambridge Uni
5 32:36Shreyas KanyadyU23M Dean MillerReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India
6 32:55Isaac FarnworthU23M Roderick LockReading AC
7133:02Luc JollyV35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
8 33:04Jack GregorySENM  Reading RR/Southampton Uni
9 33:42Cameron CraikSENM  Newbury
10 34:22Chris LucasSENM  Reading RR
11 34:34Callum O'NeillSENM Dean MillerNewbury/Birmingham Uni/Royal Navy
12 34:48Hugo DonovanU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13234:54Rob BaylisV40M  Maidenhead/Datchet
14 34:57Harry DigbyU23M  Bracknell AC
15 35:00Tom NikeU23M Rob McKimReading AC
16 35:04Daniel TuttleSENM Andy TuttleNewbury
17335:42Adam RennieV45M  Reading AC
18 35:52Bradley ThomasU23M  Team Kennet
19436:06Steven BarnesV50M  Newbury
20 36:10Matthew GreenSENM  Newbury
21536:13Bernie GerrardV40M  Newbury
22 36:20Adam BennettSENM  Maidenhead
23 36:28Peter CrispSENM  Newbury
24636:29Fergal DonnellyV45M  Reading RR
25 36:30Ben AshbySENM  Reading RR
26736:57Mark FergusonV50M  Datchet
27837:58Richard BooklessV40M  Wargrave
28938:19Craig WestV45M  Maidenhead
291038:23Jeff BirdV40M  Newbury
301139:03Pete ChurchV35M  Maidenhead
311240:00Phil BranstonV55M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
32 40:18Daniel TaylorSENM  Newbury
331340:49Sean KeddyV40M  Maidenhead
341441:03Peter TotaysV50M  Datchet
35 41:25Andrew CleasbySENM  Maidenhead
361541:40Alejandro Del CampoV45M  Maidenhead/Spain
371641:49James QuinnV50M  Reading AC
381742:13Jon OliverV40M Leila OliverMaidenhead
391842:19Colin SymonsV50M  Maidenhead
401942:22Mike SheridanV70M  Newbury
412043:15Mark SmithV40M  Maidenhead
422143:16Ronald DaviesV55M  Datchet
432243:26Lee BodellV45M  Maidenhead
442344:04Paul SharpV45M  Maidenhead
452444:25Neil WalkerV55M  Reading AC
462544:34Chris SuttonV50M Chris DonaldMaidenhead
472645:18Chris LeppardV40M  Maidenhead/Wargrave
482746:05John CooperV50M  Bracknell AC
49 47:35Anthony HornbySENM  Maidenhead
502847:59Matthew SnellingV45M  JP Morgan
512950:37Sayeed IslamV50M  Maidenhead
523050:45Gareth JonesV50M  Bracknell AC
533153:29Derek Philip-XuV45M  Maidenhead
543255:10David WaughV45M  Maidenhead
10KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 34:00Kirsty WalkerU23W Rob McKimReading AC/Loughborough Students
2 39:44Meg OrmondU23W Dean MillerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
3 40:33Katie RoddaU23W  Reading AC
4141:05Laura NurseV35W  North Devon/Herne Hill
5 41:17Hannah GreenSENW  Reading RR
6 41:38Isabelle RaynerSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Liverpool Pembroke
7242:25Rachel AllenV50W  Newbury
8343:02Susan FrancisV50W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V
9 43:59Melanie TudorV45W  Maidenhead
10544:03Christina O'BeirneV35W Leila OliverMaidenhead
11645:53Ellen EastenV40W  Maidenhead
12747:07Jenny O'ConnorV50W  Newbury/Southern Counties Vets
13849:03Jennefer FrancisV40W  Maidenhead
14949:30Leila OliverV40W  Maidenhead
15 51:33Alice RobinsonSENW  Maidenhead
161051:39Sarah BrownV40W  Maidenhead
17 52:17Katie RennieU23W  Southampton Uni/Reading RR
181152:51Julie ParkinsonV50W  Maidenhead
19 54:06Mireia GarciaSENW  Reading RR
201261:03Shazia AhmadV45W  Maidenhead
211363:30Marika KaravanV55W  Maidenhead