Essex & Eastern Championships External Results
Lee Valley
12-13 Feb 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SM (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.95iMatthew Adum-YeboahSBU23M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Hertfordshire Uni6.956.92
26.99iAlex Beechey SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Cyprus6.936.93
37.01iJoseph AgbodzaPBU23M Colin CorlessSouthend7.017.01
47.17iJosh WilliamsPBU23M  Southend7.147.14
57.18iSean GarmoryPBSENM Richard KaufmanPeterborough & Nene Valley/Northumbria Uni7.157.15
-DNSiHarrison Chapman U23M Vespa EllisBasildon7.307.30
60 SM h1 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.01iMatthew Adum-Yeboah U23M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Hertfordshire Uni6.956.92
27.14iJosh WilliamsPBU23M  Southend7.147.14
37.19iSean GarmoryPBSENM Richard KaufmanPeterborough & Nene Valley/Northumbria Uni7.157.15
47.30iHarrison ChapmanPBU23M Vespa EllisBasildon7.307.30
57.94iTemi SamuelSBSENM Paul ForrestThurrock7.947.51
60 SM h2 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.03iAlex Beechey SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Cyprus6.936.93
27.08iJoseph Agbodza U23M Colin CorlessSouthend7.017.01
37.44iAdam HerringPBSENM  City of Norwich7.447.44
47.44iLuis Senorans SENM  Huntingdonshire7.397.39
57.63iAyooluwa OsundunPBSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.637.63
60 U20M (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.18iBryan BernardPBU20M1 Thurrock7.187.18
27.53iRoshaun EdwardsPBU20M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.537.53
37.65iBen CorbettPBU20M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.657.65
47.71iGeorge Gutteridge U20M1 Chelmsford7.457.45
60 U17M (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.22iJames Canlas U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.187.18
27.35iChristian MkandawirePBU17M2 Southend7.357.35
37.37iTom LeePBU17M2 Thurrock7.377.37
47.58iSamuel BernardPBU17M1 Thurrock7.577.57
57.64iAbdulahman AkendePBU17M2 Thurrock7.647.64
-DQiBradley Asiedu U17M1 Thurrock7.547.54
60 U17M h1 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.6iSamuel BernardPBU17M1 Thurrock7.577.57
27.7iAbdulahman AkendePBU17M2 Thurrock7.647.64
37.9iLewis DixonPBU17M2Darren PriestleyHavering7.97.9
47.9iKinyo OkenlaPBU17M1 Basildon7.97.9
58.1iHeyden Mbayo U17M  Essex Schs  
60 U17M h2 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.3iJames Canlas U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.187.18
27.4iChristian MkandawireSBU17M2 Southend7.357.35
37.4iTom LeePBU17M2 Thurrock7.377.37
47.7iBradley Asiedu U17M1 Thurrock7.547.54
60 U15M (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.41iNathan GrahamPBU15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles7.417.41
27.66iDaniel Asiedu U15M1 Thurrock7.637.63
37.84iOluwatobi OgundekoPBU15M1 Thurrock7.847.84
47.86iGeorge SmithPBU15M2 Great Yarmouth7.867.86
58.45iTheo Carus U15M2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich8.308.30
60 U13M (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.38iTyler ReynoldsPBU13M1Christine Harrison-BloomfieldOrion8.388.38
28.41iAidan DohertyPBU13M2 Havering8.418.41
38.52iJames HoughtonPBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles8.528.52
48.85iAidan McLennonPBU13M2 Thurrock8.858.85
511.18iReece WallPBU13M1 Dacorum11.1811.18
60 M35 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.68iMichael ShortallSBV35M3 Thurrock/Eastern Masters7.687.63
27.73iJustin Hubbard V40M9 Colchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters7.647.64
38.00iClint NichollsSBV40M8Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters8.007.77
48.06iAaron BolluSBV40M9 Colchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters8.067.89
58.32iJustin WaithePBV40M7Paul ForrestThurrock8.248.24
60 SW (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.03iJoanne RyanSBV35W Lawrence LynchLoughton8.037.99
28.07iEloise LewisSBU23W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni8.037.99
38.19iJessica Smith U23W Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs/Birmingham Uni8.177.91
48.26iVictoria Staines SENW  Southend8.198.19
58.37iToyin Olufemi SENW Geraldine HeapyThurrock/Essex Uni8.208.20
68.43iJessica Fox SENW Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U8.327.88
60 U20W (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.80iKissiwaa Mensah U20W1 Chelmsford7.707.70
27.81iKaris ThomasPBU20W1Tony BentonHavering7.787.78
38.08iOlivia TinubuPBU20W1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy8.088.08
48.17iAaliyah Payne U20W2Darren PriestleyHavering8.057.95
58.19iAyokusibe Adewale-Badero U20W2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles8.048.04
68.28iAleena Lawrence U20W2 Ilford8.198.19
60 U20W h1 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.78iKaris ThomasPBU20W1Tony BentonHavering7.787.78
28.18iAyokusibe Adewale-Badero U20W2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles8.048.04
38.19iAleena LawrencePBU20W2 Ilford8.198.19
48.46iChloe WaterhouseSBU20W1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy8.468.42
60 U20W h2 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.86iKissiwaa Mensah U20W1 Chelmsford7.707.70
28.09iOlivia TinubuPBU20W1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy8.088.08
38.19iAaliyah Payne U20W2Darren PriestleyHavering8.057.95
48.32iLevania Ugonna-MbaPBU20W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.298.29
58.83iMica CarusSBU20W2 City of Norwich8.838.80
60 U17W (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.97iOgechuwu NzekwePBU17W2Geraldine HeapyThurrock7.977.97
27.97iMaisy TyrellPBU17W2Colin CorlessSouthend7.977.97
38.01iAshleigh SimmondsPBU17W2Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.008.00
48.02iCara DuncanPBU17W2Carl GrahamChelmsford8.028.02
58.17iAnya MorzariaPBU17W2Nick JonesWatford8.178.17
68.26iChizara Okocha U17W1Tony BentonHavering8.128.12
60 U17W h1 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.12iChizara OkochaPBU17W1Tony BentonHavering8.128.12
28.35iTiya Canning LawrencePBU17W2Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.358.35
38.35iMiriam AdebayoPBU17W1Tony BentonHavering8.358.35
48.63iRobyn WhitehousePBU17W1Colin CorlessSouthend8.638.63
58.94iTyana Njigueu U17W  Essex Schs  
68.97iImogen JonesPBU17W1 Basildon8.978.97
60 U17W h2 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.03iCara DuncanPBU17W2Carl GrahamChelmsford8.028.02
28.06iOgechuwu NzekwePBU17W2Geraldine HeapyThurrock7.977.97
38.07iAshleigh Simmonds U17W2Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.008.00
48.53iHollie Martin-WhymarkPBU17W1Sally DobsonColchester H8.538.53
58.70iHollie WilleardPBU17W2John BarwickGreat Yarmouth8.708.70
69.04iFrancesca Booth U17W2 Colchester & Tendring9.029.02
60 U17W h3 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.15iMaisy Tyrell U17W2Colin CorlessSouthend7.977.97
28.26iAnya MorzariaPBU17W2Nick JonesWatford8.178.17
38.31iCassie CampbellPBU17W1Darren PriestleyHavering8.318.31
48.37iPrecious Fagbadegun U17W1 Havering8.368.36
58.37iAngel WrightPBU17W1 Chelmsford8.378.37
68.86iJessica Koomson U17W  Southend AC  
78.97iCara O'Donnell-RobertsPBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.978.97
60 U15W (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.20iOluwafisola FagbadegunPBU15W1 Havering8.208.20
28.32iMia SquiresPBU15W1 Great Yarmouth8.328.32
38.33iCaitlin HancockPBU15W1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.278.27
48.42iMya Thomas U15W2Darren PriestleyHavering8.418.41
58.44iGrace OlusegunPBU15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.408.40
68.58iMadeleine MackrillPBU15W2 Braintree8.588.58
60 U15W h1 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.27iCaitlin HancockPBU15W1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.278.27
28.57iMya Thomas U15W2Darren PriestleyHavering8.418.41
38.64iMadeleine MackrillPBU15W2 Braintree8.588.58
48.74iFiyin AdebayoPBU15W1 Havering8.748.74
58.99iMegan WrightPBU15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.998.99
60 U15W h2 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.34iOluwafisola FagbadegunPBU15W1 Havering8.208.20
28.36iMia SquiresPBU15W1 Great Yarmouth8.328.32
38.40iGrace OlusegunPBU15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.408.40
48.69iLeila Jones U15W1Susan DeaneHavering8.568.56
58.76iAmy MansellSBU15W1Tamar Green-KingHavering8.768.71
60 U13W (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.37iLily HartmanPBU13W2Martin LeaverBasildon8.378.37
28.72iAzzurra Cioni U13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.508.50
38.98iHolly Austin U13W2 Harlow AC8.878.87
49.00iEmily YoungPBU13W2 Dacorum9.009.00
59.17iDaniella BaldeoPBU13W2 City of Norwich9.149.14
69.35iKitty Tyson U13W1 Harlow AC9.169.16
60 U13W h1 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.38iLily Hartman U13W2Martin LeaverBasildon8.378.37
29.14iDaniella BaldeoPBU13W2 City of Norwich9.149.14
39.39iAutumn Eke-AluongPBU13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles9.389.38
49.56iConnie DykesPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts9.569.56
60 U13W h2 (12 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.70iAzzurra Cioni U13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.508.50
28.97iHolly Austin U13W2 Harlow AC8.878.87
39.07iEmily YoungPBU13W2 Dacorum9.009.00
49.16iKitty TysonPBU13W1 Harlow AC9.169.16