Lancashire County Championships External Results
Blackburn
8 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:45Samuel AspeyU13M3 Blackburn
210:59Harry StennettU13M1 Northern (Isle of Man)
311:01Ben BrassingtonU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
411:17Henry WardU13M2Stuart SwannChorley ATC
511:18Theo RobinsonU13M2 Blackburn
611:27Samuel RidgwayU13M1 Preston
711:33William GrundyU13M2 Chorley ATC
811:38Otis LeahU13M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
912:06Max WinstanleyU13M3 Chorley ATC
1012:30Jack SeniorU13M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1112:42Matthew HaxtonU13M2 Blackburn
1212:48Callum SingletonU13M2 Blackburn
1312:57Isaac SnapeU13M2 Rossendale
1413:00James BurtU13M2 Pendle
1513:05Liam BennisonU13M1 Blackburn
1613:14George CamaraU13M3 Blackburn
1713:19Alex RothwellU13M2 Blackburn
1813:38Harry WalkdenU13M3 Chorley ATC
1913:41Francis VidlerU13M2 Rossendale
2013:45Alfie WalkerU13M2 Rossendale
2113:59Sam MiddgleyU13M  Trawden AC
2214:05Ewan LeitchU13M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
2314:26Joseph HarretyU13M2 Trawden
2414:31Lucas CookeU13M1 Preston
2514:35Loucas LancashireU13M2 Blackburn
2615:14Jack WilsonU13M3 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
2715:18Tom HuntU13M2 Blackburn
2818:37Toby Christopher SteelU13M1 Rossendale
3.2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:00Layla GrahamU13W2 Southport Waterloo
212:15Anna NicholsonU13W3Jennie HodgsonLancaster & Morecambe
312:17Kristy LeitchU13W2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
412:19Aimee HarlingU13W1Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
512:25Eliena LustyU13W3 Clayton le Moors
612:41Bella Rose McCredieU13W1 Barlick FR/Clayton le Moors
712:49Lottie HeskethU13W2 Clayton le Moors
812:56Isabelle BroadhurstU13W1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
913:12Matilda DuffyU13W3 Rossendale
1013:21Ruby CleaverU13W1 Rossendale
1113:35Maisie PrestonU13W2 Chorley ATC
1213:53Anna PillingU13W3Peter CrookPreston
1313:53Kayleigh-Dee CorrinU13W2 Manx
1414:13Tamzin OsborneU13W2 Blackburn
1514:13Phoebe JacksonU13W2 Clayton le Moors
1614:22Agatha TaylorU13W2 Blackburn
1714:46Georgia TregayU13W2 Clayton le Moors
1814:52Isla MacphersonU13W1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1914:54Lucy StrettonU13W2 Wigan & District
2015:18Ava WrightU13W2 Clayton le Moors
2115:30Maisie EdwardsU13W1 Chorley ATC