Suffolk County Championships External Results
Bury St Edmunds
9 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:40Samuel BlackwellU13M3 St. Edmund Pacers
211:55Roman GamblingU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers
312:10Max JefferyU13M3David CrippsWest Suffolk
412:26Alfie JefferyU13M3David CrippsWest Suffolk
512:27Max UttleyU13M2 West Suffolk
613:00Mason BramhaldU13M2 Woodbridge
713:01Gabriel RocheU13M  Farlingaye School
813:18Jacob GriffinU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers
913:33Alexander CronkU13M3 Colchester & Tendring
1013:36Leo BloorU13M2 Ipswich Jaffa
1113:47Ethan WadeU13M1 Ipswich Jaffa
1213:49Digby PearsonU13M  Woodbridge School
1313:51Jason GeorgalasU13M2 Ipswich Jaffa
1414:00Oscar ChongU13M2 Waveney Valley
1514:05Alex CollinsU13M  Hadleigh High School
1614:28Aidan WrightU13M2 Ipswich
1714:31Oliver LambertU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
1814:33Tom PhillipsU13M2 Haverhill RC
1914:40Elliot YaxleyU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
2014:40Harry MinnetteU13M2 Haverhill RC
2114:41Alex GeorgalasU13M2 Ipswich Jaffa
2214:48Harvey ThomasU13M1 Newmarket J
2314:56Daniel CooperU13M3 Hadleigh Hares
2415:12Harry MurrayU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers
2515:22Niall KennedyU13M1 Framlingham
2616:00Luca KadingU13M3 Stowmarket
2720:39Harvey BrandU13M1 Newmarket J
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:27Bella TaylorU13W  West Suffolk AC
213:03Ella StewartU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
313:07Felicity MitchellU13W  Woodbridge School
413:10Charlie PhillipsU13W3 Suffolk Schs
513:28Ottilie Heather-HayesU13W2 Ipswich
613:33Edie CloughU13W2 West Suffolk
713:38Darcy BowenU13W2 Ipswich Jaffa
813:46Aurelia HibbertU13W  Woodbridge School
913:49Romilly AdamsU13W1 Suffolk Schs
1013:51Bella Rose JamesonU13W2 Ipswich Jaffa
1113:58Millie-Rose DownsU13W1 Ipswich Jaffa
1214:06Eva TorfinnU15W3 St. Edmund Pacers
1314:19Emily LowtherU13W  Bungay Black Dog RC
1414:28Alice WinstanleyU13W2David CrippsWest Suffolk
1514:39Holly AylingU13W3 West Suffolk
1614:46Lara ClarkeU13W1 Ipswich Jaffa
1714:49Lily AmbroseU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
1814:51Layla ClancyU13W1 St. Edmund Pacers
1915:08Evangelyne GearyU13W2 Ipswich Jaffa
2015:08Isla WhitingU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
2115:24Isla Partridge-KulczynskiU13W2 Ipswich
2215:48Nell MillsU13W2 Ipswich
2317:00Zarahi MaynesU13W1 St. Edmund Pacers
24NTElla KadingU13W1 Stowmarket
25NTKatie HillU13W3 Ipswich Jaffa