Run Jump Throw Series, inc. Masters Grand Prix
Sheffield
5 Feb 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 X35 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.84iDominic Bradley V45M11 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters22.6922.19
223.57iAdam BellisSBV45M11 Trafford/Southern Counties Vets23.5722.9
324.19iTom GranthamSBV35M4John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters24.1923.0
424.89iDaniel HillSBV40M7Denise TimmisNotts/Eastern Masters24.8922.28
525.53iTunde Adeyemo V40M8Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford24.4424.44
200 X35 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.29iSteven CallisterSBV35M1 Sale Harriers Manchester/Northern Masters23.8023.04
224.53iCiaran Harvey V45M14 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets24.0923.38
324.83iPatrick CorcoranSBV50M18 Coventry/Midland Masters24.6524.08
425.53iDarren Towart V40M10 Tynedale/North East Vets25.1924.12
200 X35 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.04iPaul CanningSBV55M21Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters25.0424.7
225.10iAnthony LeighSBV55M22 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters25.1021.60
325.60iMick WallSBV50M16 Steel City/Northern Masters25.6024.8
425.72iMartin WhiteSBV50M17 Mansfield/Midland Masters25.123.0
526.39iAnthony BurnistonSBV55M23Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters25.0524.87
627.45iMatthew Lamb V40M7 West Norfolk/Midland Masters26.425.4
200 X35 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.37iCraig BeechamSBV50M16 Newbury/Southern Counties Vets25.3725.07
225.74iJohn Wright V60M28 Chorley ATC/Northern Masters24.4923.28
325.87iStephen Thorpe V45M14 Wakefield/Northern Masters25.3824.6
426.19iNigel Gorvett V40M8 Blyth25.4425.44
526.31iNathan Moore V40M9Linda McgreavyLeamington/Midland Masters25.925.2
626.76iRobert Law V50M16 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters26.726.33
200 X35 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.18iPaul Guest V60M26 Yeovil/South West Vets25.6424.99
226.53iStephen Terry-ShortSBV50M17 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters26.225.20
326.72iDavid WilsonSBV50M19 Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters26.3226.32
427.07iMichelle ThomasSBV50W16Linford Christie 27.0623.98
527.40iStuart Lynn V60M27 North Shields Poly/North East Vets26.4526.45
628.88iPaul DurrantPBV45M13 Cleethorpes28.8828.88
200 X35 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.98iSharon WilkinsonSBV50W16Alan ApplebyPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters26.9826.10
227.28iDarren O'Leary V50M19Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters27.227.2
327.61iCarol HoltSBV40W10 Preston/Northern Masters27.4127.35
427.66iLeeroy Golding V50M20 Pendle/Northern Masters27.0524.90
529.13iBob LewisSBV60M26Richard HoltReading AC/Run@Willis/Southern Counties Vets29.1325.0
-DNFiDavid Elderfield V65M32 Lonely Goat RC27.3923.30
200 X35 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.33iKelly FaircloughPBV50M17 Notts/Midland Masters26.5726.56
227.85iLiz Duke V40W10Daniel DukeChesterfield/Northern Masters27.6524.22
328.27iDarryl Pigott V55M21David HourdNotts/Midland Masters/Ireland27.1426.24
428.32iSimon Barrett V65M35 Newbury/Southern Counties Vets27.5926.2
528.91iEleri Jones V35W5 Newport H/Welsh Masters27.6727.67
629.11iKirstin KingSBV60W26Harry KingBracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets29.1126.22
200 X35 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.87iAmir NanpaziSBV40M9David OldfieldSheffield RC29.8729.32
230.15iJoanne Rowicki V40W7Alan ApplebyPreston28.528.5
330.31iDonna Aplin V35W3Martin WhiteMansfield29.029.0
430.73iFiona PalmerSBV50W19 Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood30.5627.2
530.96iHenry Hopkins V60M30 Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester30.928.50
633.55iSian Rees V40W6 Newport H30.930.9
200 X35 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.64iColin EdwardsSBV60M26 Mossley AFC/East Cheshire28.6427.80
231.78iHeather BatesSBV40W6Stephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford31.7830.64
332.04iJon TibkePBV60M27 Midland Masters/Worcester31.931.9
432.22iDebra Casson V50W20 Longwood/Northern Masters31.2831.28
532.83iElaine Ledden V60W28 Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters31.4131.41
633.52iDeborah RicciSBV50W18Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters33.3829.9
200 X35 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.97iMelanie Garland V55W25Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Midland Masters31.1729.9
233.59iAngela BryantSBV60W27 Forest of Dean AC/Worcester/Welsh Masters32.5330.99
341.77iDavid SheltonSBV75M42 Northern Masters41.7732.0
445.42iDavid Cowgill V80M46 Northern Masters/Northern Masters44.9938.9
200 X35 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.59iLouise Kirby V50W20 Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters31.8031.08
234.62iAngela Kelly V60W27 Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters33.8229.19
335.47iCaroline Marler V70W37 Otley/Northern Masters/Welsh Masters34.2830.7
436.05iGaye Clarke V60W27 Ryston/Eastern Masters35.6128.2
537.60iJo DavisPBV55W21 Rushcliffe37.6037.60
641.01iMastan RamezaniPBV40W9 Sheffield RC41.0141.01
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.46iBen SnaithSBSENM Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC20.6620.66
221.47iRyan GormanSBSENM Karen BuckCity of York/York St John University21.4720.84
321.89iElliott Powell SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Loughborough Students21.220.68
421.97iNicholas PryceSBSENM Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Staffordshire Uni21.3721.07
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.46iRichard AkinyeboPBU23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy/Nottingham Trent Uni21.0221.02
221.63iDavid Morgan-Harrison U23M Alex O'GormanKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni20.7120.71
322.01iSean CrowieSBSENM Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne21.6821.6
422.46iMichael Damoah SENM John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/LSE21.8221.82
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.85iDarian MoorePBU23M Martin OwensBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni21.4521.45
222.27iJacob NelsonSBU23M Alex CurrieCity of Portsmouth/Loughborough Students21.9821.98
322.70iNathan GomesSBU23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy22.7022.27
423.06iLiam Greaves U20M  Wakefield22.4022.40
523.15iAmaha LawrenceSBU23M  Sale Harriers Manchester22.6822.68
623.35iAn Other SENM  City of Sheffield & Dearne AC  
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.64iLiam McGivern SENM Martin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Unknown Country22.5421.80
222.76iSimba Oscar MadimutsaSBSENM Jon IrelandHarrogate22.7322.62
322.95iLiam Townson U20M Janice KaufmanGateshead22.3322.33
422.99iSean GarmorySBSENM Richard KaufmanPeterborough & Nene Valley/Northumbria Uni22.9922.53
523.31iWilliam Lander SENM  Holmfirth/Leeds Uni23.1422.6
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.04iJames GreenhalghPBSENM John GreenhalghSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni/Ryston23.0423.04
223.06iHenry ParkerPBU17M Stuart KerrRotherham22.422.4
323.57iOliver Coster U23M Martin CookSheffield Uni23.3823.38
423.70iAtheer GaldagonSBSENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne23.4723.42
524.16iDrew Bradley U20M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich23.623.6
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.20iUzoh HerbertPBU23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy22.6222.62
223.30iLuke Chipchase U17M Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne22.322.3
323.53iNathan Alford U23M Glynn WilliamsNew Marske23.3523.35
424.06iAmy Odunaiya SENW Trevor PainterWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni23.5523.55
524.37iKamalpreet Singh U20M  Tipton23.523.1
624.43iAlexander Bostwick U20M Desmond BrearWakefield23.1423.14
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.70iJohn Kirby SENM Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford22.9922.99
224.25iJazmine Moss U23W Bruce HorsburghGateshead/Northumbria Uni23.7423.64
324.27iDarius Mossaberi U20M  Rushcliffe24.2024.20
424.92iIsrael Harrison U17M  Keighley & Craven24.6324.63
526.01iAdam BayleyPBU20M  Rushcliffe25.525.5
-DNFiJanaie Rankine U20M  Hallamshire  
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.43iDaniel McLaughlinPBU23M John HensonDurham24.4324.43
224.58iKa-hunt ToPBU23M Max ColebySouth London/Durham Uni24.5824.58
325.19iChelsea Fagan U17W  Notts24.9624.96
425.22iTom Coverley U17M  Newark AC24.824.8
525.23iRoss GoodeSBU23M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford25.2324.0
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.10iEllie Booker U23W Lewis SamuelRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni23.4023.40
225.92iEmily Read U23W Martin CookWoking/Sheffield Uni25.5625.56
325.94iLauren ButlerSBU23W Martin OwensBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni25.7225.41
425.99iMatthew CockingsPBU17M Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne24.7224.72
526.86iCatherine Reynolds U20W Martin CookStratford-upon-Avon25.625.6
627.25iLouisa Cole SENW Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne26.2926.29
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.28iOlivia BellPBU17W Stuart KerrRotherham26.2826.28
227.12iAmy GandhiPBSENW Alex CurrieBracknell AC26.9226.92
327.16iElizabeth McMahon U23W Martin CookWest Cheshire/Sheffield Uni26.526.5
427.60iGeorgia HewittPBU17W Daniel PartonBirchfield H26.426.37
527.72iSophia Errington U17W  Keighley & Craven27.5327.53
628.04iMaisy Heggie U17W Stuart KerrRotherham27.9327.01
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.76iRebecca LittlerSBU17W  Rugby & Northampton27.1327.13
228.35iHannah DaviesSBU20W Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire28.1028.10
328.95iEleica Hines U20W  Notts28.928.81
429.74iMegan DavisPBU20W Martin FindlayRushcliffe29.7129.71
530.16iKarsmala ONER U17M  City of Sheffield & Dearne AC  
631.84iAmelie ChesterSBU20W  Sheffield & Dearne31.8431.10