Scottish Inter District Championships External Results
Irvine
15 Jan 22
3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:59Howie AllisonU13M2 Team East Lothian
2 11:07Calum DickU13M3Dennese WhitefordGiffnock North
3 11:09Ray TaylorU13M2Jerome VareilleFalkirk
4 11:10Angus WilkinsonU13M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
5 11:10Rhuairidh LaingU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
6 11:30Harry MackayU13M3 Edinburgh AC
7 11:31Alistair StreetU13M3 Kilbarchan
8 11:40Daniel McIntyreU13M3 Harmeny
9 11:41Aaron ReidU13M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
10 11:44Hamish HunterU13M2 Falkirk
11 11:46Danny ConveryU13M2 Edinburgh AC
12 11:48Jake PageU13M2 Team East Lothian
13 11:52John FroodU13M2 Law
14 11:53Archie DalglieshU13M3 Gala
15 11:53Reuben LeesU13M2 Edinburgh AC
16 11:57Daniel HendryU13M2 Garscube
17 11:58Angus Fraser-MoodieU13M2Matt StanleySpringburn
18 12:00Joe SmithU13M2 Musselburgh
19 12:00Patrick FraserU13M3Angela CarsonGiffnock North
20 12:01Josh DauntU13M2 Edinburgh AC
21 12:03Jamie MccarthyU13M1 Cambuslang
22 12:05Ethan ScobieU13M1Dennese WhitefordGiffnock North
23 12:12Finch GearyU13M3 Fife
24 12:19Ben BaillieU13M3 East Kilbride
25 12:21Zac TurtleU13M3 Edinburgh AC
26 12:25Billy MckieU13M2 Kilbarchan
27 12:27Myles MacCaulayU13M  Giffnock North AC
28 12:29Callum DuffyU13M3 Ross County
29 12:35Callum ThompsonU13M3 Nairn
30 12:41Fergus RossU13M3Andrew RossHarmeny
31 12:44Ewan ThompsonU13M1 Nairn
32 12:47Cameron MitchellU13M2 Giffnock North
33 12:52Hugh BurnettU13M3 Inverness
34 12:58Ruairidh SmithU13M1 Stornoway
35 13:00Fraser ImlackU13M2 Inverness
36 13:00Jamie MacGruerU13M3 Ross County
37 13:03Rowin SchillerU13M3 Ross County
38 13:26Jack HendersonU13M2 Inverness
39 14:05Tom BrydieU13M2 Edinburgh AC
40 14:30Murdo EnglishU13M3 Inverness
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:59Lois MacRaeU13W2 Inverness
2 12:11Freya BrownU13W2 Team East Lothian
3 12:21Cerys WrightU13W2 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte
4 12:34Freya ScobieU13W3 Giffnock North
5 12:39Kirsty RankineU13W3 Gala
6 12:39Millie GairnU13W2 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
7 12:48Annabelle Van der MerweU13W3 Edinburgh AC
8 12:51Eilidh CaldowU13W2 Giffnock North
9 12:52Millie BoothmanU13W  Giffnock North
10 12:55Flora SutherlandU13W3 Ross County
11 12:56Nancy CorrieU13W2Craig StewartHarmeny
12 12:56Emilie PaulU13W2 Harmeny
13 12:59Eihlinn GillespieU13W3 Glasgow Sch of Sport/Airdrie Harriers
14 13:03Aneesa PhillipsU13W3Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
15 13:04Alex WhelanU13W2 Moray
16 13:12Ava RichardsonU13W3 Team Borders/Gala
17 13:13Jemma MacleodU13W3Stephen WallaceCumbernauld
18 13:14Georgia BruceU13W2Craig StewartHarmeny
19 13:15Eve MorrisonU13W3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
20 13:16Lucy FraserU13W2 Ross County
21 13:16Anna RossU13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow
22 13:18Carys MeltonU13W2Craig StewartHarmeny
23 13:19Anna MeekU13W3 Highland HR
24 13:19Erin BurnettU13W2 Garscube
25 13:20Leah BuchanU13W3Craig StewartHarmeny
26 13:22Joanna HirstU13W3 Edinburgh AC
27 13:22Skye SmithU13W2Matt StanleySpringburn
28 13:22Matilda FrewU13W2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
29 13:24Isla BurnsU13W2 Inverness
30 13:26Elise FieldU13W3 Gala
31 13:27Kacie BrownU13W1 Gala
32 13:28April MacauleyU13W1 Giffnock North
33 13:29Zoey MorganU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
34 13:32Eva SaezU13W3 Giffnock North
35 13:32Sky SimpsonU13W2 Inverness
36 13:45Sarah McNultyU13W3Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
37 13:49Jessica NeedsU13W2 Peterhead/Aberdeen
38 13:51Anna MacdonaldU13W2 North Uist
39 13:55Lucy BeastallU13W1 Inverness
40 14:19Rosie ConroyU13W2 Inverness
41 14:42Aoibhe DoorleyU13W2 Inverness
42 14:49Maddison MacMillanU13W3 Lochaber
43 14:51Anna FraserU13W2 Ross County
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:23Craig ShennanU15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
2 13:41Alasdair NugentU15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
3 13:54Andrew McWilliamU15M2 Lasswade
4 13:57Rhys CrawfordU15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
5 14:03Innes WrightU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
6 14:09Luke CullitonU15M1 Falkirk
7 14:11Rowan TaylorU15M2 Lasswade
8 14:12James WotherspoonU15M1 Harmeny
9 14:17Calan ChongU15M2 Giffnock North
10 14:21Thomas ReynoldsU15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
11 14:22Jamie ConnorU15M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
12 14:22Ryan KellockU15M2 Law
13 14:26Zico FieldU15M2 Gala
14 14:27Matthew HoldenU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny
15 14:28Jack WallaceU15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
16 14:29James MowatU15M2 Giffnock North
17 14:29Angus MillarU13M-1 Springburn
18 14:31Dan McGuireU15M1 Harmeny
19 14:35Andrew BairdU15M1Ross CairnsRoss County
20 14:45Oscar ChirnsideU15M1 Aberdeen
21 14:46Andrew ShortsU15M1 Kilbarchan
22 14:47Dylan DauntU15M1 Edinburgh AC
23 14:54Finlay MckayU15M2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
24 14:59Andrew GrantU15M1 Strathearn
25 15:02Struan GathererU15M2 Perth Strathtay
26 15:08Sam McCarthyU15M2 Cambuslang
27 15:10Michael BishendenU15M2 Forres
28 15:16Ruari LaskeyU15M2 Giffnock North
29 15:16Alasdair MacleanU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
30 15:43Sam WaltonU15M1 North Ayrshire
31 15:53Iain MathesonU15M2 Stornoway
32 15:54Robert NicolU15M2 Garscube
33 16:00Jordan NicolsonU15M1 Stornoway
34 16:16BIll SymonU15M2 Forres
35 16:17Alistair YoungU15M2 Ross County
36 16:17Oliver MacDonaldU15M2 Giffnock North
37 16:21Lewis PatersonU15M2 Moray
38 17:12Finlay MacLeodU15M2 Stornoway
39 17:51Stuart MackayU15M1 Stornoway
40 18:05Euan FlettU15M1 Stornoway
4KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:24Freya CampbellU15W1 Giffnock North
2 15:44Millie McClelland-BrooksU15W2Norrie HayInverclyde
3 15:45Orlaith ShepherdU15W2 Edinburgh AC
4 15:47Abbie StewartU15W1 Stornoway
5 15:50Jessica InglisU15W2 Law
6 15:53Amy TeasdaleU15W2 Kilbarchan
7 16:02Jessica TaylorU15W1 Edinburgh AC
8 16:04Katie MeekU15W2 Inverness
9 16:07Caitlyn HeggieU15W2Ross CairnsRoss County
10 16:10Rhianna DochertyU15W2 East Kilbride
11 16:12Layla ToddU15W2 Shetland
12 16:16Eliza KonigU15W1 Fife
13 16:19Erin GrayU15W1 Gala
14 16:19Lois CantU15W1 Falkirk
15 16:21Scarlett WilsonU15W1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
16 16:22Katie SandilandsU15W2Steven DoigFife
17 16:34Aimee AndersonU15W2 East Kilbride
18 16:36Dashka MacDonaldU15W1 Edinburgh AC
19 16:38Kirsten BurnettU15W2 Inverness
20 16:38Katie WoodsU15W1 Shettleston
21 16:45Niamh McKinlayU15W1 Central
22 16:47Lauren McPhersonU15W1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
23 16:51Mili MacfarlaneU15W2 Giffnock North
24 16:53Freya MowbrayU15W1 Lasswade
25 16:54Katie HedgesU15W1 Falkirk
26 17:02Kayla DinninU15W2 Nithsdale
27 17:09Kyla McMurdoU15W2 Stornoway
28 17:13Ava BeatonU15W2 Inverclyde
29 17:16Lola LockyerU15W2 Moorfoot
30 17:36Olivia McNicolU13W-1 Cambuslang
31 17:45Emily MurrayU15W1 Stornoway
32 18:12Iona ScottU15W1 Inverness
33 18:48Amy MacRitchieU15W2 Stornoway
34 19:48Ailsa MackinnonU15W2 North Uist
35 20:45Amber CameronU15W1 Nairn
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:38Corey CampbellU17M1Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
2 19:44Connor BellU17M1Derek EastonCentral
3 19:48Struan BennetU17M2Steven DoigFife
4 20:15Warren LorenteU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
5 20:17Reiss MarshallU17M1Steven DoigFife
6 20:20Reuben MacdonaldU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
7 20:23Conan HarperU17M2Joe BoardmanTeviotdale/Annan
8 20:25Cameron DeverillU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
9 20:46Jamie PhillipsU17M1 Kilmarnock
10 20:52Harris PagettU17M2 Strathearn
11 21:05Cameron GreenU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
12 21:08Angus WrightU17M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
13 21:14Tendai NyabadzaU17M2Andrew RossHarmeny
14 21:15Jonathan DowneyU17M2 Kilmarnock
15 21:17Aidan PageU17M1Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
16 21:18Lewis RoddisU17M2 Cambuslang
17 21:21Luke LindsayU17M1 Kilbarchan
18 21:24Ethan LorimerU17M1Andrew RossHarmeny
19 21:27Roy TaylorU17M1 Elgin
20 21:39Murray MacDonaldU17M2 Stornoway
21 21:48Logan BeagleyU17M2 Livingston
22 21:51Matthew KnakU17M1 Giffnock North
23 22:10Oscar LoganU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
24 22:13Gregor NaughtonU20M3 Deveron
25 22:31Seonaidh MacinnesU17M2 North Uist
26 22:46Aleksander JovcicU17M1Aaron OdentzAberdeen
27 22:57Josh AdamsU17M2 Giffnock North
28 23:00Jonathan DowU17M1 Cambuslang
29 23:17Bruce EvansU17M2 Forres
30 23:33Sam BurnettU17M1 Inverness
31 23:49Fraser AndersonU17M  Lochaber AC
32 24:01Callum MacdonaldU17M1 Garscube
33 25:02Charlie MorrisonU17M1 Stornoway
34 25:49Ben WebsterU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
35 26:09Ruaridh EllenU17M2 Ross County
36 26:40Ryan CurranU17M1 Nairn
6KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:11Louisa BrownU17W2Alex ChalmersGarscube
2 22:23Hannah RydingU17W2 Giffnock North
3 23:30Natasha PhillipsU17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
4 23:38Millie NichollU17W2 Cambuslang
5 24:04Isla HedleyU17W2 Fife
6 24:13Esme DougallU17W1 Giffnock North
7 24:38Maja ThomsonU17W1 Team East Lothian
8 24:49Beth UrquhartU17W1 Moray
9 25:08Hannah TaylorU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen/Ellon
10 25:10Kate PaulU17W2 Giffnock North
11 25:15Isla PatersonU17W1 Gala
12 25:21Emma McLennanU17W1 Giffnock North
13 25:39Anise Macaulay OrrU17W2 Edinburgh AC
14 25:44Amiya PatelU17W1 Garscube
15 26:07Katie ChristieU17W2 Falkirk
16 26:08Beth TrainerU17W2 Garscube
17 26:17Olivia MeikleU17W1 Lasswade
18 26:19Caitlyn ChristieU17W1William SharpFalkirk
19 26:22Jessica HeepsU17W1 Lothian
20 26:30Ella NicholsonU17W1 Team East Lothian
21 26:33Erin HendryU17W2John PentecostFalkirk
22 26:38Lauren DoneyU17W1 Corstorphine
23 26:39Sorcha ShepherdU17W2 Edinburgh AC
24 26:42Rachel GiffenU17W2Alan HillSpringburn
25 26:47Katie SlimonU17W2 Highland HR/Glasgow Sch of Sport
26 26:50Joni SmithU17W1 North Uist
27 27:04Amy CrawfordU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
28 27:09Tuscany WrightU17W1Ross CairnsGiffnock North
29 27:10Ella YoungsU17W1 Giffnock North
30 27:24Fiona CurrieU17W1 Law
31 27:47Islay HubbardU17W2 Ayr Seaforth
32 27:53Rachel MurrayU17W2 Stornoway
33 28:36Emily BellU17W1 Ross County
34 29:23Mara DuffyU17W1 Inverness
35 30:07Hannah StephenU17W2 Moray
36 30:26Morag LynchU17W1 Ross County
37 31:12Francesca GreenstockU17W1 Stornoway
38 32:24Faith ClarkU17W  Deverondale
 
7KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:16Kristian JonesSENM  Swansea/Dark Peak/Dundee Hawkhill
2121:35Alastair MarshallU20M Derek EastonCentral
3221:43Joshua DickinsonU20M Andrew HendersonLeeds City
4 21:46Ross GollanSENM Sophie DunnettShettleston/Glasgow Uni/Team Hippo
5 21:50Hamish HickeyU23M Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
6 21:52Lachlan OatesSENM John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
7 21:55Christian GrahamU23M Kirk SmithLasswade/Dundee Uni
8 22:08Noah LambertU23M  St. Andrews Uni
9122:10Andrew DouglasV35M Sophie DunnettInverclyde/North Highland Harriers
10 22:12John BellSENM Mark PollardInverclyde
11 22:15Cameron BellU23M Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Nottingham Uni
12 22:17Michael ChristoforouSENM Michael JohnstonCambuslang
13322:20Kristof HornyikU20M  Dundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni
14 22:24Jamie BurnsU23M John MontgomeryGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni/Shettleston
15222:25Alastair HayV35M  Central
16 22:28Lewis RodgersSENM Ron MorrisonFife
17 22:29Alexander ChepelinSENM  Carnethy
18422:29Harry HenriksenU20M  Lasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
Page: 1 2