Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
29 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.27Maya DavisPBU13W Chiltern5:21.275:21.27
25:30.06Phoebe EdmondsonPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:30.065:30.06
35:31.15Rebecca LawsonPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:31.155:31.15
45:31.54Daniel CoganPBU15MMichael TaylorWycombe5:31.545:31.54
55:37.13Anna Dalgas U15WMike DunphyDacorum/Buckinghamshire Schs5:30.145:30.14
65:48.87Natasha Freeland U15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:47.185:47.18
75:51.55Eleanor Horne U15W Chiltern5:50.685:50.68
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.36Selma TivnannPBU15W Trent Park5:11.365:11.36
25:11.84Sofia LomasPBU17W Chiltern5:11.845:11.84
35:13.14Lily KennedyPBU13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:13.145:13.14
45:13.83Lily RolfePBU20WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.835:13.83
55:16.03Joel CrookPBU15MMichael TaylorWycombe5:00.725:00.72
65:17.89Katie LennoxPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.895:17.89
75:19.31Lucy WilkinsonSBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:17.305:17.15
85:21.82Elsa NorrisPBU13W New Forest Junior5:12.175:12.17
95:22.49Jacob McCallPBU13MNick HughesChiltern5:22.495:22.49
105:23.53Evelyn Wildman U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:12.605:12.60
115:27.01Lisa Webb V55W Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:20.174:22.9
125:30.05Nia Clarke U13W Chiltern5:25.025:25.02
135:34.80Isaac McCall U13MNick HughesChiltern5:30.415:30.41
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.58Molly SherrinPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:52.584:52.58
24:52.77Edward FaulknerPBU15M Wycombe4:52.774:52.77
34:55.47Orla EnrightPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.474:55.47
44:56.83Matilda RobertsonPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.904:52.90
54:56.86Charlie QuantrillPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:53.754:53.75
64:58.16Oliver FlemmingPBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:58.164:58.16
75:01.75Emily Ford U15WNick HughesChiltern5:01.35:01.3
85:02.41Libby FreelandPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.415:02.41
95:03.66Olivia Clarke U15WNick HughesChiltern5:03.095:03.09
105:04.43Rachel Mcdonald U23W Nottingham Uni4:57.114:57.11
115:04.76Aidan O'Driscoll U15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.285:02.28
125:08.58Issy Robinson U15WNick HughesChiltern5:06.895:06.89
135:13.23Henry Barron U15MMike DunphyDacorum5:09.445:07.7
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.58George SharpPBU15MShane SmithKettering4:45.584:45.58
24:50.35Teddy SilveyPBU15M Cookham4:50.354:50.35
34:50.68Megan WilliamsPBSENWStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:50.684:50.68
44:51.11Rachel McGovernPBSENW City of Norwich4:51.114:51.11
54:51.20Vince CarrollSBV50M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4:51.204:41.0
64:51.61Ethan OlimaPBU15M Dacorum4:51.614:51.61
74:53.94Ian LawsonSBV50M Chiltern4:53.944:49.17
84:55.56Sebastian ReidPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.564:55.56
94:55.56Kara GormanPBU13WNick HughesChiltern4:54.204:54.20
104:56.50Emily CatonPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:56.504:56.50
114:57.30Simeon Beckford-TongsSBSENM Watford4:57.304:32.8
124:59.22Tara FergusonPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.224:59.22
135:01.63Marlie NkoanePBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:01.635:01.63
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.09Jorjia MarchPBU13WJohn ClarkeBarnet4:46.094:46.09
24:47.00Luan PowerPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:47.004:47.00
34:47.09Elsie JacobsPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.094:47.09
44:48.10Sophia ChapmanPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.104:48.10
54:48.80Lyla Danobrega U17WAlex StantonBedford & County4:43.754:43.75
64:49.33Evie Grice SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Brunel Uni London4:47.914:42.51
74:50.09Elana Albery SENWJoshua SchofieldKettering4:45.614:45.61
84:52.28Olivia McGheePBU15WMichael LewisRugby & Northampton4:46.674:46.67
94:52.54Lily Jessop-TranterPBU15WNick HughesChiltern4:52.544:52.54
104:55.30Kitty ScottPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.334:53.33
114:56.03Rachel BroomeSBSENWStephen WilliamsChelmsford/East Anglia Uni4:56.034:51.54
124:56.33Natalya Smith U20WSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:55.04:55.0
135:01.11Eva Bartlett U17WPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham4:49.664:49.66
145:02.57Francesca Baxter U17WNick HughesChiltern4:54.754:39.09
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.87Tom FordPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:34.874:34.87
24:35.17Luka NordenPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:31.604:31.60
34:35.32Jacque SmithPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.324:35.32
44:35.93Harry StockillPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs4:33.224:33.22
54:36.49Sophie JacobsPBU17WJames BennettMK Distance Project4:36.494:36.49
64:39.54Darcy GladwellPBU15W Ipswich4:39.544:39.54
74:42.07Evie BurtonPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe4:34.784:34.78
84:43.10Joe WardPBU17M Barnet4:43.104:43.10
94:48.18Natalia Hackett SENWMark BoothReading AC/Bristol Uni4:48.14:35.33
104:50.92Scarlett Kent U23WBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:47.194:47.19
114:53.83Charlotte Harris U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet4:50.154:50.15
125:01.69Ella SharrockPBU23W City of Norwich/Oxford Uni5:01.695:01.69
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.12Onjoro SumbaPBU17M Havant4:22.924:22.92
24:28.93Alex BurnsPBU20M Highgate/Cambridge Uni4:28.934:28.93
34:36.17Ethan McCallPBU17MNick HughesChiltern4:33.954:33.95
44:36.57Oscar TivnannPBU17M Trent Park4:36.574:36.57
54:37.29Callum PowellPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:37.294:37.29
64:37.37George GilbertPBU13M Brighton & Hove4:36.084:36.08
74:38.22Abigail ReidPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:38.224:38.22
84:39.45Pippa Bailey SENWBill FosterHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students4:36.694:34.52
94:39.56Alex HughesPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:35.804:35.80
104:39.64Sarah WinstonePBV35WSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:39.644:39.64
114:44.99Luca Lupi U15M Woking4:39.074:39.07
124:45.60Emma McCluskey U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet4:43.444:43.44
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.99Jonathan BoardmanPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:16.184:16.18
24:21.53Archie MarshallPBU17M Watford4:16.464:16.46
34:22.62Nate Harding U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:21.204:21.20
44:24.08Arturo Martínez de MurguíaPBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:22.904:22.90
54:28.48Andrew Lewis V40MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:24.574:24.57
64:29.84Nathan WrightPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:29.844:29.84
74:29.86Sophie CrumlySBSENWMark BoothReading AC4:25.324:23.43
84:31.26Niamh Brown SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4:29.44:26.90
94:31.47Max Baxter U17MNick HughesChiltern4:30.904:30.90
104:33.32Woody Day U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:29.134:29.13
114:33.65Samuel Kemp U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:30.634:30.63
124:35.10Natalie Griffiths SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:31.084:30.17
134:51.79Laurie Marlow SENW Reading AC4:36.164:35.6
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.25Ibrahim AbdallaPBU17M Qatar4:09.254:09.25
24:10.25Muwafq AlqadiPBU17M Qatar4:10.254:10.25
34:12.28Joseph GriffithsPBU23M Invicta East Kent4:10.004:10.00
44:13.69Abdulsalam AlawiPBU17M Qatar4:13.694:13.69
54:14.09Les NewellSBV45M Abingdon4:14.094:02.80
64:14.27Archie PinderPBU17MNick HughesChiltern4:12.754:12.75
74:17.14Euan PinderSBU17MNick HughesChiltern4:15.784:15.78
84:19.70Patrick MackiePBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni4:19.184:19.18
94:19.99Alexandra ShipleyPBSENW MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Tonbridge4:19.994:19.99
104:21.10Aiman ShaniPBU20M Qatar4:21.104:21.10
114:21.13Alexander MulvihillPBU17MAndrea SpaccatrosiHighgate4:21.134:21.13
124:21.81Andrew Merry SENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon4:16.594:16.59
134:23.53Richard Bayliss V40MSteve JamesBournville Harriers4:19.274:11.8
144:25.19Josh GrovesPBU20MAndrea SpaccatrosiHighgate4:25.194:25.19
154:27.67Noah Clarke U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:24.714:24.71
164:30.25Callum Sydenham U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:18.844:18.84
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.52Robert Donohue SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:07.744:07.74
24:11.02Charlie Jones U17MJamie AshtonBracknell AC4:08.754:08.75
34:12.40William ShardlowPBSENM Oxford Uni4:12.404:12.40
44:12.63Harry TottonPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:12.634:12.63
54:12.73Harry SmithPBU17MGranville CourtnellCity of Norwich4:12.734:12.73
64:12.97Kian NicholsonPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:12.974:12.97
74:13.11Gary CrushPBV40MJane ClarkeCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters4:11.694:11.69
84:14.02Euan SupplePBU17M Bedford & County4:10.954:10.95
94:14.56Edmund BrownPBU20MAndrea SpaccatrosiHighgate4:14.564:14.56
104:14.98Ash FinchPBU17M Chiltern4:14.984:14.98
114:16.46Sam Yates U20MEric FowlerNuneaton4:08.344:08.34
124:17.57Mayank MishraPBSENMMatthew LongShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:17.574:17.57
134:18.44Levi BergerPBU23M Warwick Uni4:18.444:18.44
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.54Frank McGrathPBU20MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Cookha4:02.544:02.54
24:03.76Henry JohnstonPBU17MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham4:03.764:03.76
34:04.07Joe BownessPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds4:04.074:04.07
44:04.33Matthew DicksPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:01.994:01.99
54:05.69Dan PoyntingPBU23M Exeter Uni4:05.694:05.69
64:06.10Mattia Salvadori U23MAndrea SpaccatrosiHighgate/UCL4:05.224:05.22
74:06.33Mark PoyntingPBU23M Cambridge Uni4:06.334:06.33
84:06.71Benedict WhittlePBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:06.714:06.71
94:08.13Jimmy Geller U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:02.414:02.41
104:12.79Rob Elmore V40MTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters4:06.373:52.29
114:18.18Isaac Jessop-Tranter U17MNick HughesChiltern4:08.384:08.38
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.68Ben MusgrovePBSENMNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:55.683:55.68
23:56.37Callum Bowen-JonesPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles3:56.373:56.37
33:56.71Alex RowePBSENMAlan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni3:56.713:56.71
43:56.72Brogan McCawleyPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni3:56.723:56.72
53:57.00Harry AllanSBSENMStephen ShawNew Marske/UCL3:57.003:56.56
63:57.97Jack MoranPBU23M Mullingar/Ireland3:57.973:57.97
73:58.07Neil IbataPBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni/France3:58.073:58.07
83:58.38Cole GibbensPBU23MDonald CarterInvicta East Kent3:58.383:58.38
93:58.90Joseph YoungPBSENMJanice BowmanEnfield & Haringey3:57.923:57.92
104:01.92Hugo Cayssials SENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/France3:57.443:57.44
114:02.62Ben PriorPBU23M Thurrock3:59.963:59.96
124:03.11Gianleo StubbsPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:03.114:03.11
134:06.61Baljeev Kandola SENM Leamington4:05.174:01.83
144:07.32Sam Nesbitt U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.884:03.88
154:12.75James Winship U20M Bracknell AC4:04.064:04.06
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.16Jack Gumm U23MMartin RushTeam Bath/Bath Uni3:45.693:45.69
23:56.53Brett RushmanPBU23MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni3:55.853:55.85
33:56.81Oakley DensonPBU17MNick HughesChiltern3:56.813:56.81
43:57.55Liam HolbrookSBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon/LSE3:57.553:57.01
53:58.57Daniel Bradford SENMSteven PhillipsRotherham/Southampton3:55.743:55.74
63:58.76Will SimmPBU23MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich3:58.763:58.76
73:58.97Ewan SpencerPBU23M Chesterfield/Cambridge Uni3:58.973:58.97
83:59.43Daniel Shaw SENM Herne Hill3:56.063:56.06
93:59.75Thomas ThayrePBU23M Crawley/Royal Air Force3:59.623:59.62
104:01.16Andrew WarburtonSBSENM Herne Hill4:01.163:58.12
114:01.26Zac SegalSBU20M Highgate3:59.873:59.87
124:01.44Toby Emm U23M Tonbridge/Loughborough Students3:54.863:54.86
134:06.54James Rennie U23MPhilip O'DellReading AC/Cambridge Uni4:03.064:03.06