Midland Counties Championships External Results
Berry Hill Park
29 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:45Alex AdamsU17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
219:56Solomon Okrafo-SmartU17M2 Absolute Tri
320:04Charlie NeeceU17M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
420:25Dan GallowayU17M2Stuart HamiltonTelford AC
520:27Jake GreenhalghU17M1Richard MasseyMansfield
620:52Dominic EvansU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
720:59Samuel LeaU17M2 Worcester
821:01Daniel Van AardtU17M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
921:11George HopeU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
1021:19Finnan RobinsU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
1121:33Louis ButtrickU17M2 Rushcliffe
1221:44Lachlan FinchU17M2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
1321:50Jack O'LearyU17M1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
1421:52Alex DicksonU17M2Nick PriceBRAT
1521:54Louis StarrU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
1621:54Cameron LomaxU17M2 Tipton
1722:00Luke TalbotU17M2 Charnwood
1822:00Thomas BirleyU17M2 Worcester
1922:02Ethan PatelU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2022:03Ben E TaylorU17M1Keeley SuttonNotts
2122:05Linus BurnageU17M1 Worcester
2222:14Eammon ClowesU17M2 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2322:14Thomas BrinkleyU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
2422:14Ned GilfordU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
2522:30Morgan HillU17M1Nick PriceBRAT
2622:47Oscar FlemingU17M2 BRAT
2722:48Charlie RanfordU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
2822:54Leo MerrittU17M2 Birchfield H
2922:57MacKenzie BloxhamU17M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
3022:59Luca BradleyU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
3123:04Taylor StubbinsU17M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
3223:19Jan MaleckiU17M1 Birchfield H
3323:22Adam BoydellU17M1 Rushcliffe
3423:25Joseph PointonU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3523:27Henry GibbsU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3623:31Sam HainesU17M1 Charnwood
3723:40Theo SkirvinU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
3823:58Jamal WebbU17M2 Burton
3923:58Owen MorganU17M1 Burton
4024:06Liam SpectorU17M1 Bristol & West
4124:06Sam WilkinsonU17M2 Mansfield
4224:11Ruari FrankelU17M1Colin LancasterWenlock
4324:19Tomas MaidmentU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
4424:33Jedid MensahU17M2Sarah BensonTelford AC
4524:51Joseph StevensU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
4624:54Cameron O NeillU17M1 City of Stoke
4725:07Korey HazlewoodU17M1 Tipton
4825:14Ewan DoranU17M1 Telford AC
4925:21Alfie SheldonU17M1 City of Stoke
5025:28Jacob FranklinU17M1 Bristol & West
5126:01Faris WebbU17M1 Burton
5226:08Bradley ShieldsU17M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
5326:53Harry WilkinsonU17M1 Mansfield
5427:17Charlie PreeceU17M1 Telford AC
5528:56Ismail RashidU17M2 Bristol & West
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:11Rosie Hamilton-JamesU20W2Dean MillerWestbury/Birmingham Uni/Yate
222:17Louise HackettU20W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
322:40Lizzy EdgeU20W1 Rushcliffe
423:47Georgina CampbellU20W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni
524:24Hannah BrayerU20W3 Tamworth
624:37Lucy BednallU20W1John DanahayBuxton
724:49Victoria BradburyU20W3Keith HoltBirchfield H
825:04Lexie McloughlinU20W1Roger FrancksCharnwood
925:18Gemma NewportU20W1Spencer NewportCharnwood
1025:24Jess GunnerU20W2Mick WoodsShrewsbury
1125:29Annie TestarU20W3Luke GunnStroud/Birmingham Uni
1227:08Sophie GroomU20W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1327:19Sophia HillU20W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1427:32Alice Lucy WaltonU20W1 Charnwood
1527:42Scarlett CottonU20W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1627:53Erin TreacyU20W1Bill BoydCorby
1728:00Lauren SykesU20W1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch
1828:04Florence FullerU20W1 Stroud
1928:08Holly GrahamU20W1Andrew BentleyTipton
2028:14Lucy CareyU20W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2129:49Falan Malone-PriestU20W1 Halesowen
2230:11Georgia CorcoranU20W1 Silson
2331:16Misha TwardochlebU20W2 Newcastle (Staffs)