South of England AA Championships External Results
Beckenham
29 Jan 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
15KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
147:41Andy Coley-MaudV35MAllison BentonGuildford & Godalming
247:46Ben AlcockSENM Bedford & County
347:49Alexander TeutenSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
447:56Edward ShepherdSENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert
548:05Tom FrithSENMRon DawsonSouthend/City University London
648:17Ahmed AbdulleU23MMick WoodsIlford/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia
748:23Alexander LeprêtreSENM Highgate/Barnet
848:32Reece EdwardsSENM Belgrave/Australia
948:41Sam EglenSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
1048:55Zak SeddonSENM Bracknell AC
1149:03Charlie BrisleyU20MJames McNeillNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
1249:15Maximilian NichollsSENMPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
1349:24Corey De'AthSENMMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
1449:36Sam CostleyU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Loughborough Students
1549:38Dan CliffeSENM Hercules Wimbledon
1649:40Frederick SlemeckSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
1749:41Peter HartSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton
1849:46William MycroftSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
1949:47Marshall SmithU23MStella BanduAshford AC
2049:48Dylan EvansSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Australia
2149:52John SandersonSENM Guildford & Godalming
2249:55Alex Bruce-LittlewoodSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton
2350:01Michael BartramSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni
2450:02Kurtis GibsonSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
2550:03Edward ChuckSENM Dulwich
2650:06William CorkSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich
2750:12Robel BahelbiSENM Highgate/Eritrea
2850:14Kevin QuinnV40M South London
2950:20James ConnorV35M Havering
3050:26Robert ThompsonSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
3150:27Nicholas TorryV40M Serpentine
3250:28Jack RammSENM Dulwich
3350:29Jamie GoodgeU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
3450:34Macgregor CoxSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds
3550:36Callum Bowen-JonesU23M Newham & Essex Beagles
3650:40Stephen StrangeSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
3750:44Jacob O'HaraU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton
3850:47Rikki JamesSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton
3950:52Matthew SeddonSENM Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
4050:59Charlie HaywoodSENM Highgate
4151:02James ReederSENM Ipswich/Winchester
4251:03Michael EllisSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4351:11Oliver CarringtonSENMStuart ColledgeHercules Wimbledon/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keyn
4451:12Callum StewartSENMMatt WelshBelgrave
4551:13George MallettSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
4651:24James EllisSENM Thames Valley/Imperial College/Ful-On TC
4751:26Roger PoolmanSENM Cambridge Uni/Highgate
4851:27Jordan ClaySENMNick ClayNewham & Essex Beagles/Falmouth & Exeter SU
4951:30Sean RenferSENM Highgate/Switzerland
5051:36Lasse EiniU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Finland
5151:43Alex BamptonSENMSimon BurleyHighgate/UCL
5251:45Tewelde MengesSENM Medway & Maidstone
5351:45Max CostleySENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton
5451:46Isaac FarnworthU23MRoderick LockReading AC
5551:48Neil KevernSENM Bracknell AC
5651:55Peter ChambersSENM Highgate/UCL/Croydon
5752:00Tom FosterSENM Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team
5852:01Logan SmithSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich
5952:03James StockingsSENMDavid LowesWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6052:05Stu HuntingtonSENM City of Norwich/Aldershot, Farnham & District
6152:07Ben ChownSENM 26.2
6252:11James ReedV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
6352:13William MackaySENMKen HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Metro Aberde
6452:14William Ryle-HodgesSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
6552:15Alix RamsierSENM South London
6652:15Ben DavisU23MRussell MiddletonHavering
6752:17David FewellV35M Chelmsford
6852:18George GathercoleSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
6952:19Ollie GarrodSENM South London
7052:19James HoadSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
7152:23James LaingSENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
7252:25Jack WilliamsSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton
7352:28Maxwell RobinsonV35M Oxford City
7452:32Angus HolfordSENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
7552:38Rob WarnerV40MRussell MiddletonHavering
7652:42Kieran BarnesSENMAllison BentonCrawley
7752:45Stefan RitteSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
7852:50Chris LoudonV35M Cambridge H
7952:52Rhys BoormanSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Hastings AC
8052:54Tom CollinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
8153:02Joe DaleV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8253:17James RossSENM Highgate
8353:19Andrew BarringtonSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8453:25Ben HoweSENM Dulwich
8553:31Henry MurdochSENM Highgate
8653:31Paul BaileySENM South London
8753:33Cameron DockerillSENM Kent
8853:35Craig EmmersonSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
8953:42Luke AldenSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich
9053:42Ben PhillipsSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies
9153:44Anthony WebbV45M Medway & Maidstone
9253:45Courtenay ChessellV40M Swindon/South West Vets
9353:48James HothamV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
9453:51Stuart BrownSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
9553:52Tom MowerV35M Kent
9653:55Luke ByrneV35M Swindon/South West Vets
9753:56Daniel PettittSENMKenneth PikeKent/Manchester Uni
9853:58Jonny NevilleSENM Belgrave
9954:05Marc GeraghtySENM Herne Hill
10054:09Conall McNallySENM Belgrave/Bristol Uni
10154:09Roger VilardellV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Spain
10254:11Matthew ClutterbuckU23MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
10354:14James LyneU23M South London/Reading Uni
10454:14Adrien RoyerSENM Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni/France
10554:16Micah EvansV40M Blackheath & Bromley
10654:18Rhys GillardSENMRon DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
10754:21Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
10854:23Sam Peters SENM Brighton Phoenix AC
10954:25Daniel EvansSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
11054:27Nick BuckleSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
11154:27Robert ArmstrongSENM Dulwich
11254:29Liam BusbySENM Wycombe
11354:32Eoin BradySENM Herne Hill
11454:39Arne DumezSENMMatt WelshBelgrave/Leeds City/Belgium
11554:40Jamie BannisterV35MKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
11654:41Christopher HicksSENM Highgate
11754:43Jeff CunninghamV35M Herne Hill
11854:43James BarberSENM Highgate
11954:43Tom PhillipsSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni
12054:45Conor Kissane-WoodSENMMick WoodsThames Valley
12154:46Luke ReevesU23M Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
12254:47Peter LightingV40M Kent
12354:48Sam ToddSENMMick WoodsCity of Norwich/Hercules Wimbledon
12454:49Samuel EvansV35M Kent
12554:54Simon CoombesV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte
12654:57Luke PriorSENMSimon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un
12754:57Alex GarrodSENM Brighton Phoenix
12855:00Tom DesboroughSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
12955:00Andrew HeadleySENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
13055:01Steve WinderV50M Epsom & Ewell
13155:03Richard SmithV35M Orion
13255:06Jonathan TipperV40M Kent
13355:06James StewartU23MPatrick GahaganHavering
13455:10Danny BrewerSENM Highgate
13555:12Charles HardySENM London Heathside
13655:13Andy BondV45M Dulwich/Veterans
13755:15James TurnerSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Lewes
13855:15Ben ReynoldsV55M Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans
13955:16James MacDonaldV40M Cambridge H/Ravens City of London
14055:18Timothy BowenV35M Dulwich/Ireland
14155:19Dan ThomasSENMSimon BurleySwindon
14255:24Dan CunningtonSENMJohn StephensonWinchester
14355:25James HaynesSENM Oxford City
14455:27Jack BoswellU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14555:27Tom LoleSENM Belgrave
14655:29Nicolas BessonV40M Serpentine/France
14755:29Robert DonohueSENM Blackheath & Bromley
14855:30Adam DartU23M Bracknell AC/Portsmouth Uni
14955:31Joe HartleySENM Kent
15055:35Robert EvesonSENM Stragglers/UCL
15155:38Jack DickensonSENM Herne Hill
15255:39Luke RowlandSENM London City AC
15355:42Tobias FletcherSENM Belgrave
15455:43Andy BarnesV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
15555:44Calum FraserSENM Kent/Bath Uni
15655:46Edward SpencerSENM Barnet
15755:48Joe ClarkV35M Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
15855:56Eddie RollsSENM Clapham Chasers
15955:58Ewan SomervilleU23MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
16056:00Des CrinionV35M Dulwich
16156:03Nathan WilkinsSENM Kent
16256:05Julian RendallV40M Tonbridge
16356:06Cameron DunnSENMJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
16456:07Jim CooperV45M Harrow/Met Police
16556:09Fabien LassondeV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
16656:11Max Harrison-TosattoSENM Swindon
16756:12Alex CruttendenV35M Brighton Phoenix
16856:12Sean CordonSENM Dulwich
16956:13Tommy TaylorSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/UCL/London FrontRunners
17056:14Neil Hutchinson SENM Queens Park Harriers
17156:15Peter WooldridgeSENM Serpentine
17256:15Matthew EdgarSENM Belgrave
17356:17Richard JonesSENMAndy PayneHercules Wimbledon
17456:22Ben FrancisSENM Orion
17556:33Paul ProtheroV40M South London
17656:35Babaker MohammedU20M Cambridge H
17756:36Sam DowlerSENMGary CaponCentral Park
17856:38Dean ChildsV35M Wycombe
17956:39Nathan VisickSENM Belgrave
18056:40Tim HarrisV40MTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
18156:42Jonathan VintnerSENM Winchester
18256:44Lee TaylorV45MRon DawsonSouthend
18356:46Simon BeedellV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
18456:47Wayne BellV40M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
18556:47Gordon PearceV35M Kingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
18656:48Luke DavisV35MKeith ScofieldLingfield/Hercules Wimbledon
18756:49Finn JohnsonSENM Hercules Wimbledon
18856:51Ben MccallionSENM HY Runners
18956:52Richard HendersonSENM Bedford & County/Herne Hill
19056:52Simon WadeV40M Hercules Wimbledon
19156:57Peter CookU23M Reading AC/Loughborough Students
19256:57David WordenV35M Cambridge H
19357:01Daniel Wolff T20/F20SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
19457:09Luca ErcolaniV45M Blackheath & Bromley
19557:12Michael LongleySENM Kent
19657:14Hugh TorryV40M Serpentine
19757:17Barnaby DayV35M Kent
19857:21Graeme LugarSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
19957:21Sion ParryV50M Highgate
20057:22Tyrone FarrerV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
20157:24Jack BradleySENM Thanet RR
20257:28Liam O'DriscollSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
20357:33Scott WilliamsSENM Stowmarket
20457:37Will CullenSENMKevin QuinnSouth London
20557:37Alex GurteenU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
20657:38Joe ElliottSENM Herne Hill
20757:38David AdamsSENM Blackheath & Bromley
20857:39Chris RamplingV35M Medway & Maidstone/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20957:39Ben HurleyV45M Belgrave
21057:41Matthew RaesideSENM Clapham Pioneers
21157:42Che ComptonV45M Kent
21257:46Jon Andueza ZabaleguiSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
21357:49Michele BottoneV40M Serpentine/Italy
21457:53Bertie PowellV35MMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies
21557:55Daniel SteelV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
21657:56Ross BrownSENM Herne Hill
21757:57Sean WilsonSENM Wycombe
21858:01Paul BoddeyV40M Eton Manor
21958:03Barry BuchananV35M HY Runners
22058:12Malcolm MuirV45M Ilford
22158:12James JohnsonV40M Highgate/Norwich RR
22258:12Stephen McLeodSENM Fulham/Ireland
22358:20Jay SmithV40M Tonbridge
22458:21Michael McTernanV35M Orion
22558:27Fintan ParkinsonV40M Blackheath & Bromley
22658:29Neil HendersonV45MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
22758:30Arturo Martínez de MurguíaSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain
22858:30Iain MantellV35M Weald Tri
22958:31Rory SmithSENM Clapham Chasers
23058:31Kevin MurphyV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers
23158:31Jono WoodSENM South London
23258:36Stephen BlakeySENM Watford
23358:37Tom WoolleyV40MWayne BuxtonTonbridge
23458:37Pete GregorowskiV40M Stragglers
23558:38Reynald PouchinV40M Clapham Pioneers
23658:42Alexander HolleySENM Highgate
23758:43Peter ReynoldsV35M Cambridge H
23858:45Steve HobbsV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
23958:46Lewis GreavesSENM Highgate
24058:46Oliver NegusSENM London Heathside
24158:47Sam CathroSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
24258:48Justin LaneV45M Medway & Maidstone
24358:50Marius ThiesSENM London FrontRunners/Germany
24458:52James AdamsV40MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
24558:53Matt RisdenV35M Southampton/Southern Counties Vets
24658:54Tom FancettSENM London Heathside
24758:55Thomas ThainSENM Barnet
24858:55Wayne HarrisonV35M Ealing Southall & Middx
24958:57Steve HerringV55M Bedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury
25058:59Elliot ParkerSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Leicester Uni
Page: 1 2 3