South of England AA Championships External Results
Beckenham
29 Jan 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:38Edward BirdU17M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
219:51Luke BirdseyeU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
320:18Hayden GearU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
420:23James DarganU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
520:26William RabjohnsU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
620:30Conrad NormanU17M1Diana NormanSouth London
720:31Quinn Miell-IngramU17M1 Radley
820:33Jake StevensU17M1 Invicta East Kent
920:34Mark RubyU17M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
1020:43Oliver EmmentU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1120:44Harry HewittU17M2Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley
1220:48Luke NewtonU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
1320:49William NuttallU17M2 Chelmsford
1420:53Matthew PickeringU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
1520:53Henry DoverU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1620:54Isaac ArnottU17M2 Tonbridge
1720:59Joseph PerryU17M2 Chelmsford
1821:00Jeya KandolaU17M2David PringCity of Norwich
1921:03Jamie MacDonaldU17M2 Tonbridge
2021:05Samuel MarneyU17M2 Bracknell AC
2121:13Frank McGrathU17M2Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Cookha
2221:15Ben WhiteU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
2321:17Henry JonasU17M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
2421:18Jack BaileyU17M2 Highgate
2521:23Joshua PrendergastU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
2621:25Bertie Bruce-GonzalezU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2721:25Christo ChiltonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
2821:25Charlie WrightU17M1David LeachLewes
2921:26James WinshipU17M2 Bracknell AC
3021:27Miles BrooksU17M2 Bracknell AC/Hampshire Schs
3121:30Samuel GreensteinU17M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet
3221:32George HopkinsU17M1 Tonbridge
3321:36Euan SuppleU17M1 Bedford & County
3421:36Max BerryU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
3521:36Jacob TaylorU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
3621:40Tim BongaertsU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
3721:42Angus CurrieU17M2 Tonbridge
3821:49Owen PitcherU17M2 Poole AC
3921:51Joshua FisherU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
4021:54Henry YellingU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
4121:57Kian NicholsonU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4221:57Oliver CraggsU17M2 Reading AC
4321:59Sam NesbittU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4422:00Archie MarshallU17M1 Watford
4522:00Stan PenderedU17M2 Lewes
4622:05Ash FinchU17M1 Chiltern
4722:08Spike BlakeU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
4822:08Huxley CrushU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
4922:09Luca HamblenU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5022:10Robin BebbingtonU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
5122:13Tom JacksonU17M2 Wimborne
5222:13Oscar KinironsU17M1Terry O'NeillBelgrave
5322:13Matthew BlacklockU17M2Eileen NaylorHavering
5422:14John PugsleyU17M1 Southend/Essex Schs
5522:17George ThomasU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5622:19Daniel SlavenU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
5722:22Edward EnserU17M2 Bracknell AC
5822:24Charlie FerrisU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
5922:25Regan TuckU17M1 Ipswich
6022:30George ShawU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
6122:34Laurie GawneU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6222:39Adam JeddoU17M2 Tonbridge
6322:42Jake GarrattU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
6422:42Adam MethvenU17M1 Reading AC
6522:42Roni KizilkayaU17M2 London Heathside
6622:42Benedict WhittleU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
6722:43Malachi FabianU17M2 Beccles & Bungay
6822:44Dominic PaineU17M1 Trent Park
6922:47Ted MarstonU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
7022:50Toby SpencerU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7122:51Thomas SugdenU17M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
7222:53Joshua MingoiaU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7322:54Thomas AskeyU17M2Nick HughesChiltern
7422:55Henry JohnstonU17M1Patrick McgrathCookham
7522:56Cameron FeatherstoneU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
7622:58Thomas RedmondU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
7722:59Thomas FoxU17M2 Crawley
7823:01Max WinfieldU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
7923:03Jay DunnU17M2 Wimborne
8023:04Thomas ClaridgeU17M1 Judd School/Tonbridge
8123:06Luc BestU17M2 Crawley
8223:06Joshua TomkinsU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
8323:08Reuben FabianU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8423:12Ananjan GanguliU17M2 Tonbridge
8523:14Douglas AikmanU17M2Neil AikmanCroydon
8623:17Samuel BennettsU17M1Nick HughesChiltern
8723:18Samuel JohnstonU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8823:20Charlie EllisonU17M1 Tonbridge
8923:22Toby NelsonU17M2David PringCity of Norwich
9023:24Will TaylorU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon
9123:29Fred BealeU17M1 London Heathside
9223:30Charlie BurgessU17M1 Havering
9323:34Gabriel PenroseU17M1David LeachLewes
9423:35David Aisa MillerU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
9523:36Tom WoodU17M1 Chelmsford
9623:37Ethan CairnsU17M2 Bedford & County
9723:39Kay DaviesU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
9823:43Harry RichardsU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
9923:45Hugo JonesU17M1 Southend
10023:55Callum FeatherstoneU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
10123:56Owen FisherU17M1 Havering
10223:56Jack PiperU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
10323:56Noah LairdU17M1 Holland Sports AC
10424:00Adam TiveyU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
10524:04Samuel LloydU17M1 Dartford H
10624:04Joe GambieU17M1 Croydon
10724:06Gervace CardU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
10824:09Jacob AlexanderU17M2Martin BranfootChelmsford
10924:13David BarclayU17M1 Tonbridge
11024:16Jack HedderlyU17M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
11124:19Kit MontiU17M2 Brighton & Hove
11224:20Sam OsmondU17M2 South London
11324:29Olly CarringtonU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
11424:29Callum SydenhamU17M1John ClarkeBarnet
11524:31Freddie HornettU17M2 Central Park
11624:32Max RobbinsU17M1 Havering
11724:38Ryan GradyU17M1 Ipswich
11824:39Nicholas HamesU17M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
11924:41Harry BellU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
12024:48Sid MeadU17M1 Leighton Buzzard
12124:55Sam MaloneyU17M1 Herne Hill
12225:02Dylan BranU17M2 Tonbridge
12325:04Julian AbassU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12425:06Janak SubberwalU17M2 London Heathside
12525:12Alexander RodriguezU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
12625:19Michael SmithU17M2 London Heathside
12725:21Tom YatesU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12825:27Leonardo LiversageU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12925:32Devin RajapaksaU17M1 Dartford H
13025:34Ed CoxU17M2 Horsham Blue Star
13125:40Noah ClarkeU17M1John ClarkeBarnet
13225:50Michael HorsfallU17M2 Jersey
13325:51Dylan ClarkeU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13426:01Alfie MayersU17M1 City of Norwich
13526:01Jack Tilford-CareyU17M2 Crawley
13626:14Louis PeltaU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
13726:19Noah RalphsU17M1 Croydon
13826:40Dylan StevensU17M1 Crawley
13927:13Ethan WoodheadU17M1 Crawley
14027:24Isaac LutayaU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon
14128:13James FuglestadU17M1 South London
14229:10Orin VitalisU17M1 Cambridge H
14329:19Kasper Gomilsek-ColeU17M1 South London
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:15Harriet BloorU20W2David LeachLewes/Loughborough Students
222:18Pippa RoesslerU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
322:39Ellen WeirU20W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
423:07Megan HarrisU20W1Hayley PeggBasildon
523:08Megan GadsbyU20W2Mick WoodsCity of Norwich
623:54Ellen DonaldU20W1 Highgate
724:09Martha CollingsU20W2Luke GunnWoking/Birmingham Uni
824:14Jasmine YoungU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
924:17Katie PainterU20W2 MedwayTri
1024:17Morgan SquibbU20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1124:18Amy KillickU20W2David KillickLeighton Buzzard
1224:34Grace BuchananU20W1Tim AshCity of Norwich
1324:40April HillU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1424:47Maddy WhitmanU20W1Terry O'NeillBelgrave
1525:00Isabelle HInkleyU20W1 Southampton
1625:03Emily ParkerU20W1Joe OatleyPoole AC
1725:04Amelie AttenboroughU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
1825:11Emily MuzioU20W1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
1925:17Sophie PrestonU20W1 Tonbridge
2025:17Lucy ProcterU20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2125:44Mia ParryU20W1 Highgate
2225:52Isabella ShirleyU20W2 Reading AC
2325:57Sydney FoleyU20W1Russell MiddletonHavering
2426:07Frances HainesU20W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2526:09Niamh ThompsonU20W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
2626:11Kathleen MooneyU20W1 South London
2726:23Martha SmithU20W2Mick WoodsChelmsford
2826:38Sasha ClarkU20W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU
2926:49Zoe WhiteU20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni
3026:55Natalya SmithU20W1Steven PhillipsSouthampton
3127:18Eliza HaydenU20W1David CrippsWest Suffolk
3227:22Harriet ClaytonU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3327:23Elena RoncaratiU20W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
3427:33Emma BoswellU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3528:16Lara TolsonU20W2 Reading AC
3628:17Eleanor Mason U20W  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
3728:36Charlotte ArkwrightU20W1 Epsom & Ewell
3828:46Rebecca Morely U20W  West Suffolk AC
3928:55Leanne MooreU20W1 Croydon
4029:34Freya SuttonU20W1Mick WoodsBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4130:09Jessica WinderU20W2 Epsom & Ewell
4230:31Jasmine BilnerU20W2 Ipswich Jaffa
4330:37Milly BaconU20W2Paul SimpsonAldershot, Farnham & District
4431:01Ruby HortonU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4533:07Anna HinsonU20W1 Ashford AC