London Indoor Games U13/U15/U17
Lee Valley
29-30 Jan 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M 1 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.58iEthan Rocks U17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:01.22:01.2
22:12.84iKieran Bouwmeester-ReidPBU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:12.842:12.84
32:15.92iJack AdamsPBU17M2 Cambridge H2:08.772:08.77
42:19.83iDavid PounguiPBU17M2Dom FioreCambridge H2:13.142:13.14
52:23.82iZak Yusuf U17M1 Tonbridge2:15.632:15.63
800 U17M 2 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.61iSamuel MahoneySBU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:01.332:01.33
22:09.01iKeiran Ashman U17M2Steve McGowanNorthampton2:04.292:04.29
32:10.16iDaniel BiddulphPBU17M2 Herts Phoenix2:10.162:10.16
42:10.80iDaniel BanyardPBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:01.942:01.94
52:43.22iXavier WilliamsPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.222:43.22
800 U17M 3 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.49iJack KinradeSBU17M1Colin LancasterShrewsbury1:51.721:51.72
22:03.09iTom WaterworthPBU17M1Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire1:54.981:54.98
32:03.17iFionn O'MurchuSBU17M2 Brighton & Hove1:56.361:56.36
42:17.34iFelix Palmer U17M2 Chiltern2:17.012:13.9
52:17.70iRyan Stoddart U17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:06.102:06.10
800 U17M 4 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.99iMiles Waterworth U17M2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix1:52.241:52.24
21:59.75iOakley Denson U17M2Nick HughesChiltern1:53.201:53.20
32:06.83iAlfie WardPBU17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:02.162:02.16
42:07.37iCallum Lill U17M1 Basildon1:58.111:58.11
800 U17W (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.91iLilah Unwin U17W1David MillsReigate Priory2:13.312:13.31
22:22.52iLouise Grenfell U17W2 Herts Phoenix2:17.152:13.9
32:23.71iGaby BilbieSBU17W1Richard NationChelmsford2:23.712:15.47
42:24.93iTamsin Tewson U17W2 Oxford City2:20.162:20.16
52:32.52iLarissa Wilson U17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:15.082:15.08
62:37.07iOrla Grist U17W1 Thames Valley2:31.362:31.36
72:40.49iLucy CuthbertPBU17W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:39.832:39.83