Bracknell AC 42nd Young Athletes Open Meeting External Results
Bracknell
26 Mar 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.2Ben Lucas U13M2Les RaymentBracknell AC1:39.721:39.72
21:51.8Samuel NicholsonSBU13M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham1:51.81:42.51
31:55.3Taylun CodringtonPBU13M2 Oxford City/Oxfordshire Schs1:55.31:55.3
41:58.7Dylan JamesPBU13M2 Woking1:58.71:58.7
51:59.1Noah CliffordPBU13M1 Camberley1:59.11:59.1
62:00.6Jacob Donnelly U13M2 Maidenhead1:59.911:59.91
72:09.1Harry Welch U13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.182:04.18
82:12.3Oliver DensleySBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:12.32:02.2
92:12.9Euan Totays U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Maidenhead2:06.642:06.64
600 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.05George HilliarPBU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:41.301:41.30
21:42.27Oskar GuynanPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:42.271:42.27
31:57.44Evan McgrailPBU13M2 Slough Junior1:57.441:57.44
42:04.51Harry GordgeSBU13M1 Slough Junior2:04.511:58.7
52:05.57Jacob McCormackPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:05.572:05.57
62:07.09Matteo PelazzaPBU13M1 Slough Junior2:07.092:07.09
72:10.29Thomas ChaddPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:10.292:10.29
82:21.96Matteo DaccoPBU13M2 Reading AC2:21.962:21.96
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.41Sam Hewitt U11M11 Woking2:00.702:00.70
22:02.14Wilf May U11M10 Reading AC2:00.72:00.7
32:06.42Lucas Chestnutt U11M  unattached  
42:09.32Dylan Parker U11M  Bracknell AC  
52:14.31Luca LisantiPBU11M11 Bracknell AC2:14.312:14.31
62:19.09Teddy Morris U11M  unattached  
72:21.28Alex MarkhamPBU11M  Slough Junior2:21.282:21.28
82:22.15Healey StevensPBU11M  Slough Junior2:22.152:22.15
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.89Barney Hilliar U11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.61:54.6
21:58.96Olo NqwakuPBU13M11 Bracknell AC1:58.961:58.96
32:00.06Harvey GuynanPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.01:57.0
42:03.51David Greenway U11M  Bracknell AC1:59.41:59.4
52:13.85Calum BryanSBU11M10 Kent Schs2:13.852:11.70
62:14.19Luke Stiles U11M10 Team Kennet2:12.12:12.1
72:17.49LLoyd Dudman U11M  Bracknell AC  
82:17.52Daniel McMullanPBU11M11 Unattached2:17.522:17.52
92:20.47Charlie Fehervari-Skriczk U11M10 Slough Junior2:18.12:18.1
600 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:43.25Kara BryanPBU13W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1:41.591:41.59
21:47.71Holly Colenutt U13W2Gareth WeirBracknell AC1:43.11:43.1
31:50.45Sophie WrightPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill1:50.451:50.45
41:56.63Katie Nicolson U13W2 Reading AC1:49.021:49.02
51:59.66Jaspreet KheraSBU13W2 Slough Junior1:59.661:53.5
62:01.55Melissa DawsonPBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:01.552:01.55
72:07.09Freyja RidgePBU13W1 Camberley1:58.21:58.2
82:25.62Amy BarnesSBU13W1 Reading AC2:25.622:17.5
600 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.37Imogen NationPBU13W1 Bracknell AC1:49.321:49.32
21:58.32Amelie LiveseyPBU13W2 Oxford City1:58.321:58.32
32:00.35Amber StilesPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:56.021:56.02
42:00.71Nia Parry-SpringPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs2:00.712:00.71
52:05.48Ellouise James U13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.02:00.0
62:06.00Freya Whiteley U13W1 Bracknell AC2:00.92:00.9
72:06.51Zlata Osipova U13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.32:01.3
82:32.09Tami OdutoyePBU13W2 Slough Junior2:32.092:32.09
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.83Olivia DonnellyPBU11W11 Maidenhead2:05.832:05.83
22:11.46Tresaray CodringtonPBU11W11 Oxford City/Oxfordshire Schs2:10.482:10.48
32:15.77Florrie Morgan U11W11Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.02:05.0
42:20.05Lola Borkowski U11W  Bracknell AC  
52:22.33Olivia HewitsonPBU11W  Bracknell AC2:22.332:22.33
62:22.64Emily Norris U11W10 Wycombe2:17.392:17.39
72:23.90Bethan LloydPBU11W  Unattached2:23.902:23.90
82:26.89Annie BennettPBU11W  Bracknell AC2:26.892:26.89
92:32.68Isla Wilson U11W10 Wycombe2:26.252:26.25
102:34.11Zoe DaviesPBU11W11 Maidenhead2:34.112:34.11
-DNFGemma Stevenson U11W  Slough Junior AC  
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.51Hannah Lucas U11W10 Bracknell AC2:01.82:01.8
22:06.29Holly KnottPBU11W  Unattached2:06.292:06.29
32:12.43Evie Bowditch U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.52:02.5
42:15.47Thea Keen U11W  Bracknell AC  
52:18.07Holly FitzgeraldPBU11W  Cookham2:18.072:18.07
62:19.22Betty Kellerman U11W10Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.92:09.9
72:19.88Manpreet KheraPBU11W  Slough Junior2:19.882:19.88
82:22.51Grace Page U11W  Bracknell AC  
92:38.07Emma Hutchinson U11W  unattached  
102:46.82Miley KnightSBU11W  Slough Junior2:46.822:40.2