South East Schools' Inter Counties External Results
Reigate
5 Feb 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:14Alex LennonU15M1Nick HancockSutton & District
213:26Archie PearsonU15M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
313:52Jon PepinU15M1 Southampton
414:01James TitmasU15M1 Reading AC
514:03Oliver Scott T47/F46U15M1 MedwayTri
614:04Finlay GoodmanU15M1 Brighton & Hove
714:09Matt ArmstrongU15M1 Surrey Schs
814:10Joseph ScanesU13M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
914:15Oscar ReynoldsU13M-1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
1014:16Rory Barclay-WattU13M-2 Team Kennet
1114:17Jacob HurrellU15M1Richard NationChelmsford
1214:21Freddie GotobeU15M  Essex
1314:23Thomas JenningsU15M1 City of Portsmouth
1414:24Maddox GillasU15M1 Reading AC
1514:28Stanley PhillipsU13M-1 Southampton
1614:30Ben CatchpoleU13M-1 Kent Schs
1714:30James PoltonU15M1 Bodyworks
1814:34Jack WestU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
1914:34Ben WardU15M1Philip BakerChichester
2014:36Charlie ColesU15M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior
2114:38Guy BranstonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2214:39Theo Roiz de SaU15M1 Southampton
2314:41Rafferty HaighU15M1Nick HancockSutton & District
2414:42Marcus HibbinsU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2514:43James PetrieU13M-1 Tonbridge
2614:44Benjy CarrU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
2714:44Thomas BarnettU15M1 Brighton & Hove
2814:45Ewan SoneU13M-1 South London
2914:46Raphael KellyU13M-1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
3014:46Casper WilsonU13M-1 Winchester
3114:46Max SeymourU15M  Essex
3214:48Felipe FujimoriU15M1 Judd School
3314:49Thibault MingretU13M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3414:50Thomas TaylorU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3514:51Rory OrsbornU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
3614:52Edgar SayersU15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3714:53Sebastian MurrayU13M-1James MannSouthampton
3814:54Lucas GorrillU15M1 Tonbridge
3914:54Ted ThomasU15M  Essex
4014:55Thomas JacobsU15M1James MannSouthampton
4114:56Quin SeymourU15M  Essex
4214:57Remi KeaneU15M  Essex
4314:58Henry GibsonU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4414:59Aiden FurbyU15M1 Winchester
4515:00Alex BallardU15M1 Crawley
4615:02Lawrence StoneU15M1 Southend
4715:03William ChipchaseU15M1 Team Kennet
4815:04Oho de JongU15M  Surrey
4915:05Toby BawtreeU15M1 Tonbridge
5015:06Alan BachorskiU15M1 Kent Schs
5115:07Luca SavillU15M  Essex
5215:08Harvey O'SheaU13M-1 Epsom & Ewell
5315:09Benjamin HilsonU15M1 Holland Sports AC
5415:10Sam AlexanderU15M2 Surrey Schs
5515:11Rafferty HerdU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5615:12Josh NortonU13M-1 Newbury
5715:13Thomas AlderU13M-1 Essex Schs
5815:14Seth NoottU13M-1 Winchester
5915:15Jacob GlendenningU15M1 Newbury
6015:16Finlay BlytheU15M1 Haywards Heath
6115:17Lauerence CookU15M  Berkshire
6215:18Barney HastingsU15M1David LeachLewes
6315:19Ethan RobertsonU13M-1 Newbury
6415:20Ellis RalphU15M2 Essex Schs
6515:23Henry StenningU15M1 Brighton Phoenix
6615:24Daniel PowellU15M1 Colchester & Tendring/Horwich
6715:25George BrooksU15M1 Lewes
6815:26Tom CadwalladerU15M  Surrey
6915:27Joe FoxU15M  Essex
7015:27Llouis MuirU15M1 Brighton & Hove
7115:28Saul BennettU13M-1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
7215:32Hendri VersterU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs
7315:33Fred HakeU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
7415:34Oscar SinnettU15M1Luke SmithWoking
7515:35Eddie BoyleU15M  Sussex
7615:36Harry WrightU15M1 Southend
7715:38Connor PrendergastU15M1 Tonbridge
7815:38John ClaytonU15M1 Crawley
7915:43Laurence SleathU15M1 Basildon
8015:45Jack CaminaU15M  Essex
8115:46Loki ChaffeyU13M-1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8215:47Ciaran LyasU15M1 Holland Sports AC
8315:48Roddy OstleU15M1 Invicta East Kent
8415:49Alistair MizonU13M-1 Braintree
8515:52Max PerryU13M-1 Bodyworks
8615:56Stevie ReynoldsU13M-1 Essex Schs
8715:57Ryan Alford-SmithU15M1Darrell SmithSevenoaks
8815:59Alex RobertsU13M-1 Brighton & Hove
8916:03Max SimpsonU15M1Andy BoneBrighton Phoenix
9016:05Ivan ChekmazovU15M1 Team Kennet
9116:06Lewis KempU15M1 Brighton & Hove
9216:08James FarleyU13M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9316:14John YoudU15M1 Bracknell AC
9416:21Ben HuttonU15M  Sussex
9516:24William O'BrienU15M  Berkshire
9616:25Jake CampenU15M1 Basildon
9716:32James McSharryU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4.1KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:36Jayne ElvinU17W-1Kelvin StoneThurrock
214:38Lily NeateU20W1Nick AndersonWinchester
315:02Amelia CoxU17W-1Vince GoldingCrawley
415:14Anna PalmerU17W-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
515:18Jessica HatchU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
615:24Kiki WebbU17W-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
715:31Sophie PrestonU20W1 Tonbridge
815:34Ophelia VeselyU20W  Berkshire
915:35Hannah MitchellU17W-1 MedwayTri
1015:41Emily MuzioU20W1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
1115:47Lucy HallU20W1 Bracknell AC
1215:49Eadie YellingU17W-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
1315:50Amy-Jayne GoodhandU17W-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1415:50Amelia MooreU17W-1 Winchester
1515:51Madeline BarkerU17W-1 Havering
1615:56Sophia LorkeU17W-1 South London
1715:59Kiara ValkenburgU20W1 Hercules Wimbledon
1816:00Olivia BrownU20W  Berkshire
1916:01Ella AydenU17W-1 Tonbridge
2016:01Ciara MuzioU20W1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
2116:07Lulu WeiszU17W-1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
2216:08Charlotte DespardU20W1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
2316:08Annabelle HalesU17W-1 Tonbridge
2416:08Kathleen MooneyU20W1 South London
2516:08Manisha DaveU17W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC
2616:08Natalya SmithU20W1Steven PhillipsSouthampton
2716:12Elena MuelasU17W-1 City of Portsmouth
2816:13Hannah WoolleyU17W-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2916:13Eva MarshU17W-1 Reigate Priory
3016:16Evie WarrenU20W1 Reading AC
3116:18Jessica HaywardU17W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3216:18Olivia EastU17W-1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
3316:21Sienna RichardsonU17W-1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3416:21Lucy ProcterU20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
3516:25Sydney FoleyU20W1Russell MiddletonHavering
3616:25Amelia BeestonU17W-1 Tonbridge
3716:25Lucy HoseasonU20W1 Stragglers
3816:29Brooke TaylorU17W-1 Epsom & Ewell
3916:34Lila NorthU17W-1 City of Portsmouth
4016:37Millie KnightleyU17W-1 Invicta East Kent
4116:53Megan HopeU17W-1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4216:53Cameron Kelly-GordonU17W-1 Blackheath & Bromley
4316:54Annabel YoungU17W-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4416:55Hannah YetleyU20W  Essex
4516:55Milly PreslandU20W1David SmithColchester H
4616:55Gabriella CeccheriniU17W-1 Epsom & Ewell
4717:05Amelia GreenU17W-1 Colchester H
4817:05Charlotte BorgarsU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4917:11Kayleigh OldfieldU17W-1Vince GoldingCrawley
5017:13Charlotte ArkwrightU20W1 Epsom & Ewell
5117:20Katherina WarrenU17W-1 Croydon
5217:24Harriet DrayU17W-1David LeachLewes
5317:32Jemma AgerU17W-1 Billericay
5417:33Lydia HawkerU17W-1 Tonbridge
5517:34Petronela FiliporaU20W  Sussex
5617:38Jemima BowenU17W-1 Guildford & Godalming
5717:51Georgiana NasonU17W-1 Belgrave
5817:55Bethan HowellsU17W-1 Berkshire Schs
5917:58Leanne MooreU20W1 Croydon
6017:59Elizabeth FernleyU20W  Berkshire
6118:02Emily DunkleyU17W-1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
6218:08Sophie NewsomU17W-1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
6318:13Verity GarciaU17W-1 Orion
6418:14Aimee HoldstockU17W-1 Tonbridge
6518:15Rosie TavenderU17W-1 Team Synergy RC
6618:18Daisy WilliamsU17W-2 Essex Schs
6718:28Lucianna DenneyU20W  Sussex
6818:33Amelie WillarsU17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6918:34Katie BrazierU20W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
7018:36Amy DavisU20W1 Worthing
7119:02Maia MountainU20W  Sussex
7219:22Hannah WatersU20W1 Chelmsford
7319:25Rhian JonesU20W  Berkshire
7420:23Allanah ClaytonU17W-1 Brighton & Hove
7520:25Morgan HadawayU20W  Berkshire
7621:22Amelia JonesU17W-1 Southend
7723:49Izzy OrrU20W  Berkshire
4.1KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:16Carys WestcottU15W-1Julie RayfieldReading AC
215:22Dulcie YellingU15W-1Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove
315:28Lauren MitchellU15W-1 MedwayTri
415:30Elle PotterU17W1 Colchester H
515:33Lily CrossleyU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
615:35Holly HaldaneU17W1 Reading AC
715:44Zara GirlingU15W-1 Epsom & Ewell
815:45Natalia AustinU15W-1 Medway & Maidstone
915:46Sophie CottamU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
1015:47Violet IsaacsU17W1 Surrey Schs
1115:47Annice KempU15W-1 South London
1215:47Stephanie ShawU15W-1Vince GoldingCrawley
1315:53Lily BrownU15W-1 Epsom & Ewell
1415:54Abigail RoydenU17W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
1515:54Charlotte EvansU15W-1Susan DeaneHavering
1615:54Amber CockburnU15W-1 Blackheath & Bromley
1715:58Katie YoupU17W1James MannSouthampton
1815:59Lucy DeneceU17W1David MillsReigate Priory
1916:05Shakila KeableU15W-1 Reigate Priory
2016:06Rosie GassonU15W-1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
2116:07Lucy JonesU17W1 Essex Schs
2216:07Maisey KentU17W1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
2316:07Amy CooperU15W-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2416:09Liberty WhyteU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley
2516:09Emily MarshallU15W-1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2616:10Charlotte WormleyU17W1Vince GoldingCrawley
2716:13Gabriella HorneU15W-1 MedwayTri
2816:14Louisa PatersonU17W2 Hampshire Schs
2916:14Maddie HillU17W1 Bracknell AC
3016:14Amelia WhiteleyU15W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC
3116:19Carys FirthU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
3216:21Sophie SlackU17W1 Tonbridge
3316:21Millie DackU15W-1 Medway & Maidstone
3416:22Darcy PringU15W-1 Lewes
3516:22Isobella Palmer WardU15W-1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
3616:28Rae Le FayU15W-1Peter BakerHastings AC
3716:29Asmi SahaU15W-1Patrick McgrathCookham
3816:30Lucy NuttallU15W-1 Chelmsford
3916:31Xanthe CoxU15W-1 Brighton & Hove
4016:31Ella ScraseU15W-1 Reigate Priory
4116:31Hannah EvansU15W-1Susan DeaneHavering
4216:34Grace FordhamU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
4316:34Matilda GibsonU15W-1 Stragglers
4416:34Elizabeth RyanU15W-1 Reading AC
4516:38Poppy MartinU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
4616:43Beth PalmerU15W-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4716:44Cerys WestU17W1 Worthing
4816:44Sophie GlencrossU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
4916:46Jenna BaileyU15W-1 Bracknell AC
5016:48Isla SpinkU15W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5116:48Charlotte ConwayU15W-1 Hercules Wimbledon
5216:48Olivia SharpeU17W1 Horsham Blue Star
5316:48Abi SouthwellU15W-1 Guildford & Godalming
5416:49Anna CollinsU17W  Hampshire
5516:52Eliza MillsU17W1 Invicta East Kent
5616:52Zoe RennieU15W-1 Reading AC
5716:53Imogen ReedU15W-1 Haywards Heath
5816:54Lauren SouthU15W-1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
5916:54Eva BartlettU15W-1Patrick McgrathCookham
6016:55Carys SergeantU15W-1 Colchester & Tendring
6116:55Ella PerryU15W-1 Bodyworks
6217:04Katie AllenU15W-1 Weald Tri
6317:06Freya GarsideU17W  Hampshire
6417:06Charlotte WainfordU15W-1 Kent Schs
6517:07Emily GeakeU15W-1 Tonbridge
6617:07Kizzie LeadbitterU17W1 Chelmsford
6717:08Rebecca GascoyneU15W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6817:10Alysha MeadU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6917:12Abigail SwanU15W-1 Havering
7017:14Chloe RoyleU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
7117:16Lola SuttonU17W1 Medway & Maidstone
7217:21Holly AppletonU15W-1 Chelmsford
7317:23Abigail AitkenU15W-1 Southend
7417:42Anya BarrettU15W-1 Chichester
7517:46Maisy WoodU15W-1 Colchester H
7617:51Sophie FootU17W1 Orion
Page: 1 2