England Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships
Sheffield
12-13 Feb 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.64iJason KalalaSBU20M3Nat SeniorVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London21.0421.04
221.68iMichael Onilogbo U20M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles21.5421.18
321.87iDavid ChapmanPBU20M2John SmithSheffield & Dearne21.4721.47
421.95iJoseph NashPBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey21.7921.79
 DNSiRory Voss U20M1Francis SmithPitreavie22.0222.02
200 U20M h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.01iJason Kalala U20M3Nat SeniorVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London21.0421.04
222.01iJoseph NashPBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey21.7921.79
322.10iRory Voss U20M1Francis SmithPitreavie22.0222.02
422.22iMekhi SinclairPBU20M2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey21.7621.76
522.96iBen PearsonSBU20M2Paul DaynesCity of York22.3822.38
200 U20M h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.23iMichael Onilogbo U20M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles21.5421.18
222.32iStephen Baffour U20M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry21.621.6
322.38iCallum WebbPBU20M1Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers21.7021.70
423.07iJack Forrest U20M2Clova CourtBirchfield H22.1222.12
 DNFiDarcy Sullivan U20M2Jade HardingChelmsford22.122.1
200 U20M h3 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.00iDavid Chapman U20M2John SmithSheffield & Dearne21.4721.47
222.35iFreddie Arkell U20M1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon21.9121.91
322.63iLaurie Sutcliffe U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.2222.22
422.84iJosh KellySBU20M2 Thames Valley22.8222.39
523.56iGeorge Foster U20M2Liam TraceyStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke22.7022.4
200 U17M (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.40iDean PattersonPBU17M2Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport21.2521.25
222.40iConor KellyPBU17M1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon22.4022.40
322.52iSullivan McAlindenPBU17M2 Dacorum22.3122.31
423.31iOssari Acquah U17M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles22.4822.48
 DNSiTeddy Wilson U17M1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy21.8321.83
200 U17M h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.93iDean Patterson U17M2Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport21.2521.25
222.31iSullivan McAlindenPBU17M2 Dacorum22.3122.31
322.31iTeddy WilsonPBU17M1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy21.8321.83
423.02iGeorge WarburtonPBU17M2Michael DoyleStockport22.9422.94
200 U17M h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.00iOssari AcquahSBU17M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles22.4822.48
223.04iLuke Chipchase U17M2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne22.322.3
 DNFiValentine Analogbei U17M1Anna HowlinLiverpool H22.3122.31
 DQiDemario Seaton U17M2 Thames Valley23.5623.56
200 U17M h3 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.56iConor KellyPBU17M1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon22.4022.40
222.60iJoe StonePBU17M1Leslie StoneTonbridge22.6022.60
323.09iKhalid AliPBU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon23.0923.09
423.38iWilliam KennedyPBU17M2 St. Albans AC22.9622.96
200 U15M (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.03iArnar BrynjarssonPBU15M2Phil SnoddyCity of Lisburn22.9922.99
223.21iXavier TaylorPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton22.9922.99
323.52iAlex FosterPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies23.0523.05
423.83iDaniel Nuttall U15M2Caerwen ButlerBlackburn23.023.0
524.58iMatthew Inman U15M2 Gateshead24.0124.01
200 U15M h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.19iArnar BrynjarssonPBU15M2Phil SnoddyCity of Lisburn22.9922.99
223.67iAlex FosterPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies23.0523.05
328.93iLuca Anderson U15M2Garth FrancisHerne Hill23.6023.60
200 U15M h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.71iXavier TaylorPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton22.9922.99
223.85iDaniel Nuttall U15M2Caerwen ButlerBlackburn23.023.0
324.50iMatthew Inman U15M2 Gateshead24.0124.01
424.82iRobbie DalePBU15M2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton24.1624.16
200 U20W (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.44iSuccess EduanPBU20W1Anita RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester23.3023.30
224.06iSophie WaltonSBU20W2Trevor WilliamsHorwich23.4323.43
324.28iBrooke IronsidePBU20W3Zac KerinBournemouth24.0924.09
424.41iYemi Mary John U20W3Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies24.2324.16
525.08iMadeleine WhapplesSBU20W3Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath24.5424.34
200 U20W h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.86iSophie Walton U20W2Trevor WilliamsHorwich23.4323.43
225.08iMadeleine WhapplesSBU20W3Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath24.5424.34
325.18iRachel CallanPBU20W3 Giffnock North25.1825.18
425.32iAcacia Williams-Hewitt U20W3Mark FowlerHallamshire25.2524.69
527.20iNifemi Ogunbase U20W2 Birchfield H25.525.5
200 U20W h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.04iSuccess Eduan U20W1Anita RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester23.3023.30
224.23iYemi Mary JohnSBU20W3Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies24.2324.16
324.70iBrooke IronsidePBU20W3Zac KerinBournemouth24.0924.09
425.68iJessica ListerSBU20W3Joseph McDonnell ☘️Crawley25.6825.11
529.36iLucy AllanPBU20W1 Lincoln Wellington29.3629.36
200 U17W (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.93iRenee RegisPBU17W2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy23.9323.93
223.96iFaith AkinbilejePBU17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.4423.44
324.73iLucy TallonPBU17W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge24.7324.73
424.93iLily Murphy U17W2Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire24.8024.80
525.37iJessica LeePBU17W2 Carmarthen24.6824.68
200 U17W h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.62iFaith AkinbilejeSBU17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.4423.44
225.52iJessica LeeSBU17W2 Carmarthen24.6824.68
326.99iIsabelle Lowe U17W1Nick MarleyGuernsey25.9125.91
427.23iHope OguidiSBU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes27.2325.7
200 U17W h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.66iRenee Regis U17W2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy23.9323.93
225.02iLucy Tallon U17W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge24.7324.73
325.78iDaniella BleachPBU17W1Brian DarbyCoventry25.5625.56
426.57iAmber Hughes U17W2Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo26.4325.87
200 U17W h3 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.97iLily Murphy U17W2Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire24.8024.80
225.69iFatima Amusa U17W  Leevale AC  
326.13iHarriet Medlen U17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge25.3325.33
200 U15W (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.39iNell DesirPBU15W2Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers24.3024.30
225.68iAliyah AfolabiPBU13W-1Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers25.5625.56
325.96iIsabella DaviesPBU15W1Michael OlubanBirchfield H25.9625.96
426.03iEmily CadmanPBU15W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H25.7225.72
 DNSiAnn Oerlemans U15W2Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey25.4424.68
200 U15W h1 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.44iAnn OerlemansSBU15W2Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey25.4424.68
226.00iEmily CadmanPBU15W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H25.7225.72
326.64iAngel McLeodSBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.7125.71
426.64iOlivia SchrimshawPBU15W1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC26.0326.03
526.76iHebe EvansPBU15W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon26.026.0
200 U15W h2 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.38iNell DesirPBU15W2Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers24.3024.30
225.99iIsabella DaviesPBU15W1Michael OlubanBirchfield H25.9625.96
326.49iOlivia MonkPBU15W2James WrightRugby & Northampton25.725.7
426.71iMillee Schofield U15W2 Blackburn26.526.5
526.75iIsabelle KnightPBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton25.825.8
200 U15W h3 (13 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.56iAliyah AfolabiPBU13W-1Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers25.5625.56
226.23iHannah Wilson U15W2Rob WilsonBlyth25.6725.67
326.83iSadie Parker U15W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth26.5826.58
427.33iElizabeth Fox-PaynePBU15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield27.3327.33
527.54iEdie Dorrian U15W2Nick MarleyGuernsey27.0726.70