England Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships
Sheffield
12-13 Feb 22

To see full results click here
60 200 300 400 800 1500 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
200 U20W h1 (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
5 27.20iNifemi Ogunbase U20W2 Birchfield H25.525.5
200 U20W h2 (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 24.04iSuccess Eduan U20W1Anita RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester23.3023.30
2 24.23iYemi Mary JohnSBU20W3Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies24.2324.16
3 24.70iBrooke IronsidePBU20W3Zac KerinBournemouth24.0924.09
4 25.68iJessica ListerSBU20W3Joseph McDonnell ☘️Crawley25.6825.11
5 29.36iLucy AllanPBU20W1 Lincoln Wellington29.3629.36
200 U17W (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 23.93iRenee RegisPBU17W2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy23.9323.93
2 23.96iFaith AkinbilejePBU17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.3623.36
3 24.73iLucy TallonPBU17W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge24.7324.73
4 24.93iLily Murphy U17W2Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire24.8024.80
5 25.37iJessica LeePBU17W2 Carmarthen24.6824.68
200 U17W h1 (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 24.62iFaith AkinbilejeSBU17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.3623.36
2 25.52iJessica LeeSBU17W2 Carmarthen24.6824.68
3 26.99iIsabelle Lowe U17W1Nick MarleyGuernsey25.9125.91
4 27.23iHope OguidiSBU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes27.2325.7
200 U17W h2 (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 24.66iRenee Regis U17W2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy23.9323.93
2 25.02iLucy Tallon U17W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge24.7324.73
3 25.78iDaniella BleachPBU17W1Brian DarbyCoventry25.5625.56
4 26.57iAmber Hughes U17W2Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo26.4325.87
200 U17W h3 (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 24.97iLily Murphy U17W2Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire24.8024.80
2 25.69iFatima Amusa U17W  Leevale AC  
3 26.13iHarriet Medlen U17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge25.3325.33
200 U15W (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 24.39iNell DesirPBU15W2Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers24.3024.30
2 25.68iAliyah AfolabiPBU13W-1Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers25.5625.56
3 25.96iIsabella DaviesPBU15W1Michael OlubanBirchfield H25.5125.51
4 26.03iEmily CadmanPBU15W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H25.6425.64
  DNSiAnn Oerlemans U15W2Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey25.4424.68
200 U15W h1 (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 25.44iAnn OerlemansSBU15W2Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey25.4424.68
2 26.00iEmily CadmanPBU15W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H25.6425.64
3 26.64iAngel McLeodSBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.7125.71
4 26.64iOlivia SchrimshawPBU15W1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC26.0326.03
5 26.76iHebe EvansPBU15W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon26.026.0
200 U15W h2 (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 25.38iNell DesirPBU15W2Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers24.3024.30
2 25.99iIsabella DaviesPBU15W1Michael OlubanBirchfield H25.5125.51
3 26.49iOlivia MonkPBU15W2James WrightRugby & Northampton25.725.7
4 26.71iMillee Schofield U15W2 Blackburn26.126.1
5 26.75iIsabelle KnightPBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton25.825.8
200 U15W h3 (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 25.56iAliyah AfolabiPBU13W-1Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers25.5625.56
2 26.23iHannah Wilson U15W2Rob WilsonBlyth25.6725.67
3 26.83iSadie Parker U15W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth26.426.4
4 27.33iElizabeth Fox-PaynePBU15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield27.3327.33
5 27.54iEdie Dorrian U15W2Nick MarleyGuernsey26.7626.70
 
300 U15M h1 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 38.37iMilton CooperPBU15M2 London Heathside36.9136.91
2 38.82iSebastian Fox U15M2John HarrisSutton & District37.5237.52
3 38.84iElliott TurbinPBU15M1 Hercules Wimbledon36.8136.81
4 40.45iJavon Blake U15M2 Hercules Wimbledon39.939.9
5 42.59iTommy Estrada CocklinPBU15M1 Reading AC41.441.4
300 U15M h2 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 38.31iJames Clark U15M2Tom BradyVictoria Park City of Glasgow37.4237.42
2 39.13iThomas Niewczasinski-KirklandPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies38.0338.03
3 39.16iFinley NormanPBU15M2 Herts Phoenix38.6038.60
4 39.88iRobbie DalePBU15M2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton38.0238.02
300 U17W h1 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 40.66iCallia Downey U17W1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy39.8139.71
2 41.47iOlivia BellPBU17W2Stuart KerrRotherham40.6440.64
3 41.85iMadison Murdoch U17W2Norrie HayLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport41.1941.19
4 42.05iFrances Hogg U17W2Craig PounderCity of York41.5541.55
5 42.89iAnna Babis U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.6141.12
300 U17W h2 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 40.85iArabella WilsonSBU17W1Andrew FisherWinchester39.5339.53
2 41.13iNiamh Le'Gall U17W1Andrew CrossWirral39.5839.58
3 41.21iSophie OsbornPBU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell40.1740.17
4 41.38iAva JohnPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow40.7640.76
5 41.94iMia Walker U17W1Andrew FraserWirral40.5440.54
300 U17W h3 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 40.61iEmma HolmesPBU17W2Victor OyesolaWest Cheshire39.2639.26
2 40.67iCasey MusgraveSBU17W1Mark FowlerHallamshire39.8839.88
3 41.61iCodie Mcholm U17W2Angela YoungLarkhall41.4641.46
4 41.80iSofia Barrett U17W1 Corby40.7240.72
5 42.26iMia Wainwright U17W2 Cannock & Stafford41.841.8
300 U17W h4 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 42.20iNia McConnell U17W1Dean ExtonDorchester41.6841.60
2 42.56iMonica Davidson U17W2Brian DarbyCoventry40.7840.77
3 43.12iIsabelle Lowe U17W1Nick MarleyGuernsey41.9041.60
300 U17W s1 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 40.69iEmma HolmesPBU17W2Victor OyesolaWest Cheshire39.2639.26
2 40.85iCasey MusgraveSBU17W1Mark FowlerHallamshire39.8839.88
3 41.65iMonica Davidson U17W2Brian DarbyCoventry40.7840.77
4 41.68iNia McConnellSBU17W1Dean ExtonDorchester41.6841.60
5 41.85iSophie Osborn U17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell40.1740.17
6 42.61iSofia Barrett U17W1 Corby40.7240.72
300 U17W s2 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 40.43iCallia Downey U17W1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy39.8139.71
2 40.44iArabella WilsonSBU17W1Andrew FisherWinchester39.5339.53
3 40.96iNiamh Le'GallPBU17W1Andrew CrossWirral39.5839.58
4 41.56iOlivia BellPBU17W2Stuart KerrRotherham40.6440.64
5 42.63iCodie Mcholm U17W2Angela YoungLarkhall41.4641.46
  DNSiAva John U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow40.7640.76
300 U15W h1 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 42.57iAnais Shepperd U15W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff41.0741.07
2 42.76iAlyssa FirlaPBU15W2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley41.2441.24
3 42.92iLucia BertacchiniPBU15W1Andrew FisherWinchester41.841.8
4 43.17iElizabeth Fox-Payne U15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield42.1542.15
5 44.52iMenna Pugsley U15W2 Shrewsbury42.642.6
300 U15W h2 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 41.59iElla Darby U15W2James WrightRugby & Northampton41.1041.10
2 41.65iGracelyn KendeckSBU15W2Paul WestonCroydon40.8940.89
3 41.91iChloe FarmerPBU15W2Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers41.241.2
4 43.69iThalia MannSBU15W2Imogen Louise WalkerWatford41.6041.60
300 U15M (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 37.70iMilton CooperPBU15M2 London Heathside36.9136.91
2 37.80iJames Clark U15M2Tom BradyVictoria Park City of Glasgow37.4237.42
3 38.42iSebastian FoxPBU15M2John HarrisSutton & District37.5237.52
4 38.70iThomas Niewczasinski-KirklandPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies38.0338.03
5 39.42iElliott Turbin U15M1 Hercules Wimbledon36.8136.81
6 39.52iFinley Norman U15M2 Herts Phoenix38.6038.60
300 U17W (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 39.53iArabella WilsonPBU17W1Andrew FisherWinchester39.5339.53
2 39.81iCallia DowneySBU17W1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy39.8139.71
3 40.10iEmma HolmesPBU17W2Victor OyesolaWest Cheshire39.2639.26
4 40.90iNiamh Le'GallPBU17W1Andrew CrossWirral39.5839.58
5 41.24iCasey Musgrave U17W1Mark FowlerHallamshire39.8839.88
6 41.36iOlivia BellPBU17W2Stuart KerrRotherham40.6440.64
300 U15W (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 41.10iElla DarbyPBU15W2James WrightRugby & Northampton41.1041.10
2 41.50iGracelyn KendeckPBU15W2Paul WestonCroydon40.8940.89
3 41.72iChloe FarmerPBU15W2Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers41.241.2
4 42.27iLucia BertacchiniPBU15W1Andrew FisherWinchester41.841.8
5 43.15iAlyssa Firla U15W2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley41.2441.24
  DQiAnais Shepperd U15W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff41.0741.07
 
400 U20M h1 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 48.63iSamuel Reardon U20M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley46.6946.69
2 49.67iCameron McGregor U20M2James WrightRugby & Northampton47.2547.25
3 49.80iJoel BurgessPBU20M1 City of Norwich49.8049.80
4 50.25iMatthew HughesPBU20M2Raymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton50.2550.25
400 U20M h2 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 49.65iPablo Seema Roca U20M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.4448.44
2 49.95iHarry Ross-Hughes U20M2Joseph GreenWirral49.5249.52
3 50.48iRhys BennettPBU20M1Linda McgreavyLeamington49.9349.93
4 50.89iNoah Ernest U20M2Darrell MaynardCardiff Archers49.8749.71
5 52.00iMateo Hughes U20M1 Edinburgh AC51.1151.11
6 52.32iJames Rachel U20M3Paul TaskerTamworth50.450.4
400 U20M h3 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 49.22iOnyekachukwu Okoh U20M1Jade HardingChelmsford47.7347.73
2 49.71iTom Gaunce U20M1Jake AweDacorum49.3049.30
3 50.25iDarcy Sullivan U20M2Jade HardingChelmsford48.8948.89
4 51.53iBenjamin DavysSBU20M3John HensonAbingdon/Sheffield Hallam Uni50.3150.31
5 52.17iKacper Matysiak U20M1Darren LewisTipton/Poland49.3149.31
400 U20M h4 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 49.44iBayleigh LawtonPBU20M1Charlene ThomasSpenborough48.0248.02
2 49.74iCalum Mackenzie U20M1 Cumbernauld49.3149.24
3 50.10iGeorge Seery U20M3Stewart MarshallThanet AC49.0949.09
4 50.75iEwan PurvesSBU20M2Henry GrayEdinburgh AC49.6449.64
5 51.25iBenjamin Verbickas U20M2Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich49.9949.99
400 U20M s1 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 48.57iSamuel Reardon U20M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley46.6946.69
2 49.48iCameron McGregorPBU20M2James WrightRugby & Northampton47.2547.25
3 49.50iPablo Seema Roca U20M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.4448.44
4 50.43iHarry Ross-Hughes U20M2Joseph GreenWirral49.5249.52
5 51.63iDarcy Sullivan U20M2Jade HardingChelmsford48.8948.89
- DNSiJoel Burgess U20M1 City of Norwich49.8049.80
400 U20M s2 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 49.28iOnyekachukwu Okoh U20M1Jade HardingChelmsford47.7347.73
2 49.34iBayleigh LawtonPBU20M1Charlene ThomasSpenborough48.0248.02
3 49.40iTom Gaunce U20M1Jake AweDacorum49.3049.30
4 49.83iCalum Mackenzie U20M1 Cumbernauld49.3149.24
5 50.56iGeorge Seery U20M3Stewart MarshallThanet AC49.0949.09
6 51.39iMatthew Hughes U20M2Raymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton50.2550.25
400 U17M h1 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 51.16iZico Jones U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet48.6148.61
2 51.74iSamuel Mowa U17M2 Croydon50.2750.27
3 52.10iEthan EllisSBU17M2Denis CostelloCity of Norwich51.151.1
4 52.10iOscar NorthPBU17M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum51.951.9
5 53.15iNathan Firla U17M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley51.450.89
400 U17M h2 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 50.66iSam Lunt U17M2Andrew FraserWirral49.449.4
2 51.80iHenry Parker U17M1Stuart KerrRotherham50.6850.68
3 51.93iRowan PearsonSBU17M2David LeachLewes50.0250.02
4 51.98iEthan CurranSBU17M2 Crawley50.0450.04
400 U20W h1 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 55.80iEmily Newnham U20W2 Shaftesbury Barnet53.3953.39
2 55.96iJessica AstillPBU20W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts54.3854.38
3 56.33iEtty Sisson U20W1Grant BarkerCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins54.0654.06
4 60.44iHermione Mason U20W1Alexander WortSale Harriers Manchester59.1259.12
5 71.58iLucy Allan U20W1 Lincoln Wellington69.769.7
400 U20W h2 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 56.15iIsabelle Skelton U20W2Bill BoydCorby54.2554.25
2 56.65iAshley NemitsPBU20W2Trevor PainterWigan & District55.3955.39
3 56.82iSofia Vidak U20W1Norrie HayFalkirk/Glasgow Sch of Sport55.5555.55
4 59.66iRuby BrookPBU20W1Mark WanklynCheltenham58.258.2
400 U20W h3 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 56.08iPoppy Malik U20W2Grant BarkerNotts53.8453.84
2 56.14iRebecca Grieve U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field54.8854.88
3 56.61iRachel CallanPBU20W3 Giffnock North55.7055.70
4 60.45iCatherine Reynolds U20W2 Stratford-upon-Avon56.7656.76
400 U20W s3 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 54.75iEmily Newnham U20W2 Shaftesbury Barnet53.3953.39
2 55.66iPoppy Malik U20W2Grant BarkerNotts53.8453.84
3 55.81iJessica AstillPBU20W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts54.3854.38
4 55.90iIsabelle Skelton U20W2Bill BoydCorby54.2554.25
5 57.37iRebecca Grieve U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field54.8854.88
6 57.43iEtty Sisson U20W1Grant BarkerCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins54.0654.06
400 U20M (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 47.74iSamuel ReardonSBU20M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley46.6946.69
2 48.50iBayleigh LawtonPBU20M1Charlene ThomasSpenborough48.0248.02
3 48.72iOnyekachukwu OkohPBU20M1Jade HardingChelmsford47.7347.73
4 48.84iCameron McGregorPBU20M2James WrightRugby & Northampton47.2547.25
5 49.39iPablo Seema RocaSBU20M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.4448.44
6 49.79iTom Gaunce U20M1Jake AweDacorum49.3049.30
400 U17M (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 49.45iSam LuntPBU17M2Andrew FraserWirral49.449.4
2 50.55iZico JonesPBU17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet48.6148.61
3 50.61iSamuel MowaSBU17M2 Croydon50.2750.27
4 50.68iHenry ParkerPBU17M1Stuart KerrRotherham50.6850.68
5 52.13iRowan Pearson U17M2David LeachLewes50.0250.02
6 52.35iEthan Curran U17M2 Crawley50.0450.04
 
800 U20M h1 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 1:54.05iLewis Hainey U20M2Norrie HayInverclyde1:50.971:50.06
2 1:54.47iStefan O'LoughnanePBU20M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.671:52.67
3 1:56.46iHenry CullenSBU20M2David BlackburnDoncaster1:56.461:55.70
4 1:58.47iNirobi Smith-Mills U20M3 Notts/Bermuda1:50.751:50.75
5 2:03.44iGian-Luca Robilliard U20M1Alun WilliamsGuernsey1:56.221:56.22
800 U20M h2 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 1:54.52iJake MinshullSBU20M1 Coventry1:49.361:49.36
2 1:55.13iScott TemplePBU20M1John SpenceHartlepool AC1:54.631:54.63
3 1:55.43iBen SmithPBU20M3Richard MasseyMansfield1:55.271:55.27
4 1:56.37iGuy StevensPBU20M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.921:52.92
5 1:57.71iCharlie Hobson U20M3Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester1:54.841:52.97
800 U20M h3 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 1:55.50iFinlay Hutchinson U20M2Trevor MuxlowNotts1:50.941:50.94
2 1:55.80iJai Sispal U20M2Chris JacksonLeamington1:52.291:52.02
3 1:56.13iLewis Watt U20M2 Aberdeen1:51.061:51.06
4 1:58.88iFinlay WhitePBU20M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H1:53.921:53.92
5 2:03.35iAlex Moseley U20M3David BlackburnDoncaster/Bangor Uni1:57.211:57.21
6 2:05.17iRoman Hodgson U20M1Ronan KearneyDeeside AAC1:54.801:54.80
800 U17M h1 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 1:58.37iSamuel HollowaySBU17M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset1:58.371:56.81
2 1:58.66iAlex RileyPBU17M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1:56.121:56.12
3 2:04.54iOscar Bailey U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.602:01.60
4 2:04.87iAlfie WardPBU17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.312:03.31
5 2:20.57iEdan Petrie U17M2Craig PounderCity of York2:04.812:03.84
800 U17M h2 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:03.30iMiles Waterworth U17M2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix1:52.241:52.24
2 2:04.88iIsaac Jessop-Tranter U17M1Nick HughesChiltern1:58.331:58.33
3 2:04.92iGethin Owen U17M2 Western1:58.91:58.9
4 2:07.77iJack Choules U17M2John DillSwindon2:04.222:04.22
5 2:09.99iFraser Allan U17M2David HowellsBillingham2:02.072:01.27
800 U17M h3 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:02.54iJosh Scott U17M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:59.261:59.26
2 2:02.88iFionn O'MurchuSBU17M2 Brighton & Hove1:56.361:56.36
3 2:03.09iPhilip GoodfellowSBU17M2Trevor PainterMacclesfield2:00.802:00.75
4 2:06.02iThomas Bird U17M2 North Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs2:02.52:00.4
5 DQiOakley Denson U17M2Nick HughesChiltern1:53.201:53.20
800 U17M h4 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 1:56.91iJack KinradePBU17M1Colin LancasterShrewsbury1:51.721:51.72
2 1:57.93iMax Bishop U17M2 Thames Valley1:55.461:55.46
3 1:59.98iJohn NicklessPBU17M2Alan HewsonChiltern1:59.271:59.27
5 2:01.26iJoseph Rees GaraPBU17M2Trevor PainterWigan & District2:01.262:01.26
6 2:03.06iOliver Withers U17M2Mike ChambersBracknell AC/Winchester1:58.831:58.83
7 2:03.37iKieran Fulton U17M1 Moorfoot1:59.911:59.91
800 U15M (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:01.67iRuben StovellPBU15M2Julia JohnsonHallamshire2:01.672:01.67
2 2:02.39iLuke CullitonPBU15M2 Falkirk2:02.162:02.16
3 2:04.40iJames McAllenPBU15M2Chris McAllenWaveney Valley2:01.922:01.92
4 2:08.48iWilliam PercivalPBU15M2 Attleborough2:08.42:08.4
5 2:12.79iGeorge CraggsPBU15M2 Hartlepool2:12.282:12.28
800 U20W h1 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:14.22iKatie Johnson U20W1 Edinburgh AC2:09.152:06.04
2 2:14.43iBillie RouseSBU20W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:10.652:10.65
3 2:14.44iAmarisa Sibley U20W1Jon BiggBlackheath & Bromley2:09.582:09.44
4 2:14.61iRuby Simpson U20W1Trevor PainterSheffield & Dearne2:12.182:12.18
5 2:16.11iAva Lloyd U20W1Trevor PainterWigan & District2:09.102:09.10
6 2:21.23iKeira Brady-Jones U20W1Ronan KearneyWirral2:15.732:09.00
800 U20W h2 (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:12.55iBeatrix Wraith U20W3David RiceHertford & Ware2:08.782:08.78
2 2:12.91iIndienne King U20W2Trevor PainterKettering2:10.452:07.51
3 2:13.17iElla Fryer U20W2Michael RimmerSt. Mary's Richmond2:09.612:09.61
4 2:14.35iCharlotte YoungSBU20W3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:09.402:09.40
5 2:15.52iPoppy EltonSBU20W1Geoff AstonWorcester2:13.342:13.34
6 2:18.35iErin Grime U20W2Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford2:13.832:13.73
800 U17W (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:21.05iAlice Bennett U17W2Shane SmithKettering2:07.542:07.54
2 2:22.20iErin MacFarlane U17W2Steven DoigPitreavie2:15.352:13.49
3 2:22.63iHolly Ovens U17W1Steven DoigFife/Falkirk2:14.332:14.33
4 2:22.99iBeth Hamilton U17W2Richard MasseyMansfield2:15.812:15.81
5 2:23.31iElla Newman U17W2Tim RichardsonReading AC2:16.022:16.02
6 2:24.21iRuby Styler U17W2Adam SimpsonSheffield & Dearne2:14.022:14.02
7 2:24.25iLilah Unwin U17W1David MillsReigate Priory2:13.312:13.31
800 U15W (12 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:15.22iMegan BarlowPBU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:13.642:13.64
2 2:18.17iLayla Roden U15W1Richard HarrisRotherham2:14.512:14.51
3 2:18.49iDarcey HodgsonPBU15W2Nick MarleyGuernsey2:18.492:18.49
4 2:20.79iMolly MillsPBU15W1Andrew MihranianStockport2:20.792:20.79
5 2:22.39iEva Barton U15W1Andy TaylorSt. Edmund Pacers2:19.702:19.70
6 2:23.87iMagdalena Gancheva U15W2Shane SmithKettering2:18.132:18.13
800 U20M (13 Feb)
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 1:52.89iJake MinshullSBU20M1 Coventry1:49.361:49.36
2 1:54.21iLewis Hainey U20M2Norrie HayInverclyde1:50.971:50.06
3 1:54.26iFinlay HutchinsonSBU20M2Trevor MuxlowNotts1:50.941:50.94
Page: 1 2 3 4