Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldershot
19 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.30Alex Williams U17M1John DillSwindon2:12.982:12.98
22:25.87Olly WebbPBU17M2 Fleet & Crookham2:25.872:25.87
32:26.15William MilesPBU17M1 City of Salisbury2:23.62:23.6
42:26.22Colm McLoughlinPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.202:19.20
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.60Joseph PrattPBU17M1 City of Salisbury2:30.602:30.60
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.49Oliver ParkesPBU17M1 City of Salisbury2:39.492:39.49
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.7Charlie Coles U15M2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior2:14.92:14.9
22:25.7Luca LupiPBU15M2 Woking2:25.72:25.7
32:34.5Arthur PearsonPBU15M1 Swindon2:31.212:31.21
42:35.0Nathan Allen U15M2 Camberley2:30.172:30.17
52:35.6Josh Jarvis U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:31.52:31.5
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Joseph Holme U15M2Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury2:25.062:25.06
22:31.4Caden Rogers-Everitt U15M1 Woking2:25.152:25.15
32:38.3Jack PhillipsPBU15M1 Swindon2:38.32:38.3
43:07.3Toby Gibson U15M1 Camberley2:57.92:57.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.87Alex LeakPBU13M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:26.872:26.87
22:31.42Harry Harman U13M2 Fleet & Crookham2:25.62:25.6
32:39.65Daniel Dixon U13M1 Camberley2:38.32:38.3
42:45.06Nathan Capindale U13M2 Woking2:40.72:40.7
52:48.42Jayden MainPBU13M2 City of Salisbury2:48.422:48.42
63:03.80Oliver DensleyPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:03.803:03.80
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.74James AlonsoPBU13M2 Fleet & Crookham2:38.742:38.74
22:42.04Finley Byrne U13M1 Swindon2:41.112:41.11
32:46.61Noah CliffordPBU13M1 Camberley2:45.002:45.00
42:48.65Dylan JamesPBU13M2 Woking2:48.652:48.65
52:58.95Ashton MainPBU13M1 City of Salisbury2:58.952:58.95
63:01.31Jack BertramPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:01.313:01.31
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.24Lewis BrycePBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:38.242:38.24
22:47.18Preston ByrnePBU13M1 Swindon2:47.182:47.18
32:49.79Aaron Plunkett U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:48.22:48.2
43:00.41Olly Hughes U13M1Debbie GunningSwindon2:58.02:58.0
53:01.31William BeynonPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham3:01.313:01.31
63:31.09Harry Mcparlane U13M  Camberley  
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.87Hannah Woolley U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.122:28.12
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.04Hannah NewmanPBU17W1 Woking2:45.042:45.04
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.64Ella SpencerPBU15W2John DillSwindon2:17.92:17.9
22:19.93Lola RoakePBU15W1 Woking2:19.932:19.93
32:43.33Eleanor Champion U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.982:41.98
42:49.09Anna ManPBU15W1 Camberley2:49.092:49.09
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.76Sophie Price U15W1 Woking2:28.22:28.2
22:36.41Faith Herring U15W2 Swindon2:31.62:31.6
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:19.80Eve GulliverPBU15W2 Swindon3:19.803:19.80
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Elsie Scrase U13W1Debbie GunningSwindon2:34.972:34.97
22:39.9Freyja RidgePBU13W1 Camberley2:39.92:39.9
32:48.8Evangeline RichardsPBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:48.82:48.8
43:13.4Eva MogfordPBU13W2 Woking3:13.43:13.4
53:31.5Indigo Badger U13W1 City of Salisbury3:12.913:12.91
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.5Molly Lyne U13W2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:48.72:48.7
23:03.8Grace Andrews U13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:51.02:51.0
33:17.4Imogen RipleyPBU13W1 Camberley3:17.43:17.4
43:46.2Iris Miles U13W1 City of Salisbury2:53.52:53.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.8Freya McMeekingPBU13W1Debbie GunningSwindon2:43.82:43.8
22:53.3Ella HeadPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:53.32:53.3
32:58.2Jessica Zirger U13W2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:50.382:50.38
43:00.0Darcey LeaPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:00.03:00.0
53:07.1Eleanor HarrisPBU13W2 Swindon2:52.122:52.12