West Midland Young Athletes' League External Results
Nuneaton
20 Feb 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:36Fred JonesU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
28:53Noah HomerU13M2Catherine MuthRoyal Sutton Coldfield
39:03Oscar DavisU13M3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
49:09Bohdi Finn ShieldsU13M3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
59:13James DelahayeU13M3 Kenilworth Runners
69:21Gabriel WagstaffU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
79:28Samuel ThursfieldU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
89:31Sam BallU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
99:41Sebastian MacGibbonU13M2 Coventry
109:44Anton BoldingU13M3 Birchfield H
119:51Jonathan HayesU13M2 Dudley & Stourbridge
129:52Sebastian StendallU13M1 BRAT
139:54Jack StocktonU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1410:02Freddie HarrisU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
1510:04William HughesU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1610:05Sebastian GrantU13M3Catherine MuthBirchfield H
1710:10Abbas HazraU13M  Rugby & Northampton AC
1810:12Raffaele ConatyU13M2 BRAT
1910:13Joel LedgardU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
2010:14Jayden BurdishU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached
2110:24Willoughby HarrisonU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
2210:34Leon AsburyU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2310:36Christian NealU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2410:38Mason WilsonU13M2 BRAT
2510:40Daniel BakerU13M3Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
2610:43Charlie YatesU13M3Eric FowlerNuneaton
2710:49Patrick ShinerU13M2 Birchfield H
2810:55Jake HardingU13M2 Tipton
2910:55Nathan WatkinsU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3010:58Charlie GercsU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
3111:00Samuel VaughanU13M3 BRAT
3211:01Ozzy BeswickU13M3 Kidderminster & Stourport
3311:03Joel DaviesU13M1 BRAT
3411:03Mati StendallU13M3 BRAT
3511:04George HaddockU13M2 Tamworth
3611:05Zac EdwardsU13M3 Tamworth
3711:05Dominic JonesU13M3 Solihull & Small Heath
3811:09Thomas LeesonU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
3911:11Corin BradleyU13M2 Birchfield H
4011:23Alfie MuskU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
4111:26Seb HortonU13M1 BRAT
4211:30William PagettU13M2 Sphinx
4311:33John MitchellU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
4411:38Noah StarrU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
4511:38Aryan Kumar PalU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
4611:43Zach PearsonU13M1 BRAT
4711:51William UptonU13M1 Tamworth
4811:54Finley WoodhallU13M2 Birchfield H
4912:04Adam LandelsU13M2 Kenilworth Runners
5012:07Finn SandlandU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
5112:13Arthur MansbridgeU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
5212:14Noah Kesterton-KearneyU13M2 Birchfield H
5312:17Aaron BennettU13M3 Kenilworth Runners
5412:17Jack BeardsworthU13M2 Tipton
5512:22Seth CarringtonU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5612:31Joab AlexanderU13M1 Leamington Athletics Academy
5712:45Jacek JozwiakU13M1 Coventry
5812:55Kian HazelwoodU13M1Nick HazelwoodHalesowen
5913:16Evan HolmanU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
6013:22Ewan SparrowU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
6113:50Nate TiltU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
6214:32Antonio Wiltshire BaileyU13M  BRAT Club
6314:52Muslih MohamedU13M1 BRAT
6415:41Gabriel VickersU13M3 Kenilworth Runners
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:05Olivia McGheeU13W3Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
210:15Georgia GriffithsU13W3 Cannock & Stafford
310:15Ffion CollinsU13W3 Halesowen
410:22Ronni ReadU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
510:29Lily HunterU13W3 Leamington
610:33Olive ThomasU13W1 Halesowen
710:34Daisy FrostU13W3Robert MosesTelford AC/Wolverhampton & Bilston
810:37Grace HendyU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
910:43Beth MurrayU13W3 Coventry
1010:43Claudia BarkerU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1110:49Willow McCarthy-BrownU13W3 Royal Sutton Coldfield
1210:55Abbie HarrisU13W1 Tipton
1310:56Rosa WetherallU13W2 Leamington
1410:59Caitlin PriddenU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1511:01Lola BarkerU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
1611:07Lois FordU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
1711:08Isla RogersU13W1Colin PleassTamworth
1811:09Winnie PadmoreU13W3 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1911:09Gabrielle DalyU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2011:11Katie StrawU13W3 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2111:11Eleanor BarkerU13W3 Coventry
2211:12Lily PalmerU13W2 Dudley & Stourbridge
2311:16Joanna MulreanyU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
2411:20Esther Hutchins-MorantU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
2511:23Mia FantomU13W3Mark FantomTipton
2611:24Ella MossU13W2 Tamworth
2711:29Merryn Hutchins-MorantU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
2811:31Amira EmeryU13W2 BRAT
2911:34Emma CraineU13W2 Kenilworth Runners
3011:37Phoebe RangerU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3111:42Sylvia WatsonU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
3211:44Katie AndertonU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
3311:45Tabitha RollinsU13W3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3411:46Esther VaughanU13W3 Leamington
3511:47Imogen NealU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3611:51Amelie LefflerU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3711:55Lucy HornbyU13W2Eric FowlerNuneaton
3811:56Lucy HortonU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3911:57Maddie LimU13W3 Leamington
4011:58Ava SheppardU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
4111:59Alana BrownU13W3Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
4212:01Tessa BurgessU13W2 Birchfield H
4312:02Tessa ParkinU13W3 Stratford-upon-Avon
4412:12Ella HaycockU13W2 Cannock & Stafford
4512:12Phoebe PyeU13W2 Halesowen
4612:17Phoebe Ray-SharmaU13W1 Birchfield H
4712:18Isla WilsonU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4812:18Poppy MoleU13W3 Kidderminster & Stourport
4912:21Macy ReadU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5012:23Olivia EmmsU13W2 Tipton
5112:32Jessica PymU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
5212:35Daisy DelaneyU13W3 Halesowen
5312:47Ella RocheU13W  Kenilworth Runners
5412:56Grace HirstU13W2 Tamworth
5512:56Nia BrookU13W1 Halesowen
5612:57Noor BaileyU13W1 BRAT
5713:23Abigail ThruppU13W1 Halesowen
5813:32Pearl SharplesU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
5913:43Belle WilloughbyU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
6013:56Maclain LambU13W  Rugby & Northampton AC
6114:53Olivia PostlesU13W3 Tipton
6215:35Sophie GibbsU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
6315:55Ellie CooknellU13W  Leamington C & A C
6416:09Isabel HarveyU13W1 Halesowen