Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Spring Open External Results
Peterborough
3 Apr 22
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU15W 100HU17M 110HU20M 110HM35 300HU17M 300HW HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT4K HT3K
JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.81-0.5Mila Don LiyanagePBU13W  Marshall Milton Keynes14.8114.81
214.93-0.5Izzie Newman U15W  Huntingdonshire14.4214.42
316.54-0.5Benjamin GreenPBU13M  March16.5416.54
416.60-0.5Molly Cook U13W  March16.3316.33
516.82-0.5Samuel GreenPBU13M  March16.8216.82
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.79-0.5William HarrisPBU15M  Peterborough & Nene Valley14.714.7
215.01-0.5Anjola OpaleyeSBU13W  Huntingdonshire15.0114.8
315.55-0.5Sasha BlandPBU15W  March15.5515.55
416.34-0.5Muna Mokah U15W  Huntingdonshire16.1016.10
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.11-0.5Georgia BattlePBU23W  Ipswich14.1114.11
214.14-0.5Claudia HarlowPBU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley14.1414.14
314.45-0.5Isaballe NugentPBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge14.014.0
414.65-0.5Eloise IncePBU15W  Peterborough & Nene Valley14.6514.65
514.92-0.5Daisy Jowers SENW  Thames Valley/Oxford Uni14.8914.89
615.75-0.5Ava McintyrePBU13W  Peterborough & Nene Valley15.7515.75
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.43-0.7Sophie Badham U17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley AC  
213.55-0.7Connor DanielsPBU15M  Huntingdonshire13.0013.00
313.68-0.7Iain McLaughlanSBV45M Craig TorrPeterborough & Nene Valley13.6813.2
414.37-0.7Isabelle Lock U17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley14.2914.1
514.47-0.7Hannah Hardwick U17W  Boston14.3314.1
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52-0.8Isabelle SkeltonPBU20W Bill BoydCorby12.5212.52
212.99-0.8Sienna SlaterPBU15W  Peterborough & Nene Valley12.9912.99
314.62-0.8Aleah Wilson U17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley14.614.4
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.630.3Kristijan AlfeldiSBU20M Hayley GinnCambridge & Coleridge11.6311.3
211.720.3Nathaniel AmaoadeSBU23M James CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley11.7211.6
311.730.3Max RoePBU17M James CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley11.511.5
411.760.3Max Aslin U20M  Peterborough & Nene Valley11.611.59
512.930.3Holly Aslin U20W Bob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley12.612.6
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.910.1Joseph PurbrickPBU20M Tony JarrettShaftesbury Barnet10.8510.85
211.300.1Sullivan McAlindenPBU17M  Dacorum11.211.2
311.390.1Jason Bogle U20M Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire10.8310.83
411.630.1James Marsh U23M  Peterborough & Nene Valley11.6011.3
511.820.1Dylan EgbePBU20M  Peterborough & Nene Valley11.8211.82
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.700.0Ava Ballard U13W  Huntingdonshire30.130.1
231.160.0Mila Don LiyanagePBU13W  Marshall Milton Keynes31.1631.16
331.290.0Jessica WaterworthPBU13W  Huntingdonshire31.2931.29
432.000.0Izzie Newman U15W  Huntingdonshire30.3030.30
533.690.0Ava McintyrePBU13W  Peterborough & Nene Valley33.6933.69
634.300.0Jack CollinsPBU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge33.033.0
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.630.8Luke Evans U17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley28.7028.70
231.590.8Georgia BattleSBU23W  Ipswich31.5931.3
332.150.8Nell Mills U13W  Ipswich31.331.2
432.290.8Anjola OpaleyeSBU13W  Huntingdonshire32.2931.56
533.370.8Esme LydonPBU13W Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire33.3733.37
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.48-0.3Connor DanielsPBU15M  Huntingdonshire27.9527.95
229.98-0.3William Harris U15M  Peterborough & Nene Valley29.829.8
330.68-0.3Hannah Hardwick U17W  Boston29.7129.71
430.71-0.3Eloise Ince U15W  Peterborough & Nene Valley29.2529.25
535.96-0.3Daria SudarikovaPBU13W  Peterborough & Nene Valley35.9635.96
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.57-0.2Alexa BoolePBU20W David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley27.2027.20
229.06-0.2Louise Hirst U17W  Boston28.9728.87
330.02-0.2Evie Blow U17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley29.6928.58
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.10-1.2Dontae Bowling U20M Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire24.424.4
225.91-1.2Jack WheatleySBU17M James CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley25.9125.5
326.42-1.2Isabelle SkeltonSBU20W Bill BoydCorby26.4225.11
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.63-2.6Joseph PurbrickSBU20M Tony JarrettShaftesbury Barnet22.6322.31
223.41-2.6Sullivan McAlinden U17M  Dacorum22.3122.31
324.17-2.6Freddie Steele U17M  Biggleswade23.423.2
424.44-2.6Kristijan AlfeldiSBU20M Hayley GinnCambridge & Coleridge24.4423.0
524.50-2.6Sebastien Philo U23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni23.9223.70
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.39 Lyric AllenPBU15W  West Suffolk41.241.2
244.66 Meghan Cornwell-HeathPBU15W  Peterborough & Nene Valley44.6644.66
345.40 Lola FletcherPBU17W Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire45.4045.40
445.99 Jasper Dunham U15M  Unattached  
546.05 Becki GrayPBU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley46.0546.05
646.83 Luke EvansPBU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley46.8346.83
746.98 Ruby Hynes U15W  Peterborough & Nene Valley44.4844.48
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.71 James MarshPBU23M  Peterborough & Nene Valley36.7136.71
237.55 Ben BallPBU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley37.5537.55
339.44 Sean ReidySBV40M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters39.4438.5
444.37 Claire SmithPBV45W Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters44.3744.37
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.97 Elliot LongPBU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley56.956.9
259.20 Elizabeth TaylorSBU20W Andy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley59.0759.0
362.24 Lara Hansen U23W  Herts Phoenix/York Uni61.6858.10
462.74 Maya VandermarkPBU20W Stuart DunlopCambridge & Coleridge62.7462.74
563.34 Ellie OdlinSBU20W  Peterborough & Nene Valley63.3461.8
683.16 Emily BairdPBU20W Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge83.1683.16
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.06 Archie RainbowPBU23M David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley50.0650.06
252.44 Oscar North U17M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum52.1052.10
353.03 Finlay Donald U17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley52.6752.67
456.90 Craig Al-RousiSBU20M  Peterborough & Nene Valley56.9056.3
581.35 Georgia BattlePBU23W  Ipswich81.3581.35
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.34 Oliver Weddell U13M  Biggleswade2:35.82:35.8
23:02.27 Jack Collins U13M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:51.302:51.30
33:02.97 Fiona JohnPBU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley3:02.973:02.97
43:03.14 Chloe Shaw U13W Bill BoydCorby2:56.902:56.90
-DQ Cara Still U15W  Huntingdonshire2:40.472:40.47
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.23 Darragh BallardPBU15M  Huntingdonshire2:26.232:26.23
22:33.51 Ruby HynesPBU15W  Peterborough & Nene Valley2:25.22:25.2
32:37.00 Charlotte CullenPBU17W Bill BoydCorby2:34.222:34.22
42:41.32 Noah FellPBU15M  Peterborough & Nene Valley2:41.322:41.32
52:48.20 Esme LydonPBU13W Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:48.202:48.20
-DNF Caitlan Burke U17W  Huntingdonshire 2:38.7
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.94 William HarrisPBU15M  Peterborough & Nene Valley2:28.12:28.1
22:29.39 Lola FletcherPBU17W Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:29.392:29.39
32:32.11 Faith PerkinsPBU15W  Peterborough & Nene Valley2:26.662:26.66
42:33.84 Harry PatemanPBU13M Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:33.72:33.7
52:34.17 Toby StainesPBU15M  Peterborough & Nene Valley2:33.42:33.4
62:37.70 Finlay SmithPBU13M  Peterborough & Nene Valley2:37.702:37.70
72:39.85 Amelia Darnell SENW Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:37.82:32.05
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.35 Eva Barton U15W Andy TaylorSt. Edmund Pacers2:20.202:20.20
22:22.89 Louie HemmingsPBU13M  Peterborough & Nene Valley2:19.232:19.23
32:25.25 Aoife GlasswellSBU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley2:25.252:20.3
42:25.92 Erin CoxSBU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley2:25.922:25.7
52:26.51 Evie OdlinSBU20W David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley2:26.512:17.45
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.14 Michael Major SENM Andy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley2:00.331:56.75
22:03.69 Brandon Ballard T20/F20PBU20M Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:03.222:03.22
32:05.20 Sebastian BeedellPBU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley2:05.02:05.0
42:07.98 David BrownSBV40M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2:07.982:00.5
52:09.52 Stephen DayPBU23M  Biggleswade2:07.882:07.88
62:18.96 Russell DowersSBV35M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2:18.962:14.92
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.10 Jasper Dunham U15M  Unattached  
25:12.78 Evie Hemmings U15W  Peterborough & Nene Valley5:10.05:10.0
35:50.75 Ellie HarperPBU15W  Bedford & County5:29.25:29.2
45:51.47 Evie ClaytonPBU15W  West Norfolk5:39.95:39.9
56:53.39 Fiona JohnPBU17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley6:53.396:53.39
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.92 Isaac FellPBU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley4:52.924:52.92
24:54.62 Lewis LeggePBU13M  Peterborough & Nene Valley4:54.624:54.62
34:56.28 Thomas RichardsPBU15M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:56.284:56.28
44:59.75 Ashleigh WaltersPBU20W Bill BoydCorby4:59.754:59.75
55:10.64 Olivia Walker U17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley5:08.25:08.2
65:13.38 Erin WalkerPBU15W  Peterborough & Nene Valley5:07.15:07.1
75:21.71 Lottie Hemmings U20W Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley5:15.265:15.26
85:25.84 Claudia CarlyonPBSENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par5:25.845:25.84
95:53.87 Ellie RainbowSBU20W  Peterborough & Nene Valley5:53.875:05.9
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.49 Jack SneddenPBU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley4:28.494:28.49
24:36.74 Ted AshPBU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley4:32.44:32.4
34:40.53 Felix BowlingPBU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley4:36.34:36.3
44:42.64 George Watkins U13M  Harlow AC4:39.614:39.61
54:46.48 Joshua SmithPBU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley4:46.484:46.48
64:49.95 Oliver AlbonePBU15M  Huntingdonshire4:47.144:47.14
75:00.42 Lauren Nichols U23W Mick WoodsBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:41.044:41.04
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.13 Tom WaterworthPBU17M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:10.134:10.13
24:11.88 Kai Chilvers U20M  Peterborough & Nene Valley4:09.764:08.27
34:16.46 Stuart HawSBSENM  Peterborough & Nene Valley/University of London4:16.464:05.70
44:25.28 Alex FordSBU20M Patrick GahaganHavering4:25.284:08.30
54:28.15 Tesfay Teweled SENM  Peterborough & Nene Valley4:24.484:24.48
64:31.28 Simon Coombes V45M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte4:20.24:04.9
74:34.48 Simon Fell V45M Andy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters4:24.374:24.32
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.840.0Nell Mills U13W2 Ipswich13.313.3
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.310.0Isabella TurnerPBU15W2 Dacorum12.312.3
213.090.0Grace SmithPBU15W2Jane DixonLuton12.412.4
317.180.0Sasha BlandPBU15W1 March17.1817.18
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.68-1.6Jack Wheatley U17M1James CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley15.115.1
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.98-1.6Eljay Secker U20M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley15.715.7
 
110HM35 M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
217.06-1.6Sean ReidySBV40M2Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters17.0616.47
 
300HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.87 Jack WheatleyPBU17M1James CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley45.8745.87
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.71 Katie MarshPBU17W2Richard PhelanPeterborough & Nene Valley60.7160.71
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Francesca Fenwick U20W Alan SimsPeterborough & Nene Valley1.601.70
21.50 Rohan HadfieldPBU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley1.601.60
31.50 Grace TidmanSBU20W Bob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley1.501.62
41.45 Caitlan BurkePBU17W  Huntingdonshire1.451.45
51.45 Isabella TurnerPBU15W  Dacorum1.501.50
61.30 Finlay SmithPBU13M  Peterborough & Nene Valley1.301.30
71.25 Ruby Hynes U15W  Peterborough & Nene Valley1.351.35
-TBC Noah Scott-Donkin U15M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire 1.30
-TBC Stephen Vandermark V55M Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge1.401.53
-TBC Maddie Greenwood U20W Fraser WattsWest Suffolk1.551.63
-TBC Darren Janssen SENM  Biggleswade 1.55
-TBC Elliot Long U17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley1.501.50
-TBC Matt Williams V45M  Cambridge Uni1.531.60
-TBC Aleah Wilson U17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley  
HJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95 Dylan PhillipsPBU20M Karl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley1.951.95
21.80 D'mitri VarlackPBU17M David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes1.801.80
31.65 Nathan CantPBU17M  Biggleswade1.751.75
41.65 Eljay Secker U20M  Peterborough & Nene Valley1.801.80
51.60 Ena OlivierPBU17W  Herts Phoenix1.601.60
61.60 Gareth HuntSBSENM  Ryston1.701.80
 
PV SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.60 Angus Bowling U20M Roy ThickpennyPeterborough & Nene Valley3.813.81
22.60 Isabella Turner U15W  Dacorum2.852.85
32.00 Hayley Fox V45W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police2.132.63
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.73 Max Roe U17M James CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley6.176.21
25.67 David SwiechPBU17M  Unattached5.675.67
35.62 Eljay Secker U20M  Peterborough & Nene Valley5.985.98
45.49 Dylan Phillips U20M Karl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley5.796.13
54.57 Yinka Opaleye V45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.875.21
-NM Noah Scott-Donkin U15M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire 4.09
-NM Vincent Forkner U17M  Huntingdonshire AC  
-NM Darren Janssen SENM  Biggleswade 5.21
-NM Charles Llewellin U23M  Durham 6.15
-NM Morgan Treasure U23M  Birchfield H/Cambridge Uni5.936.51
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33 Claudia Harlow U17W  Peterborough & Nene Valley4.404.40
23.65 Dawn Williams V40W Daniel BotteschLuton/Eastern Masters3.714.33
33.59 Nell MillsPBU13W  Ipswich3.733.73
43.45 Anjola OpaleyePBU13W  Huntingdonshire3.983.98
53.44 Izzie NewmanPBU15W  Huntingdonshire3.443.44
63.41 Sasha Bland U15W  March3.893.89
73.38 Muna MokahPBU15W  Huntingdonshire3.383.38
-NM Francesca Fitzpatrick U13W Bill BoydCorby3.813.81
-NM Lucy Edwards SENW Sally EdwardsWest Norfolk/Ryston/Nottingham Uni4.945.41
-NM Sophie Bambridge U20W  Huntingdonshire5.145.14
-NM Charlotte Ellis U23W Paul HaydenNuneaton/Cambridge Uni5.085.32
-NM Katie Marsh U17W Richard PhelanPeterborough & Nene Valley5.135.17
 
TJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.05 Morgan Treasure U23M  Birchfield H/Cambridge Uni12.4813.98
212.00 David SwiechPBU17M  Unattached12.0012.00
310.96 Gareth HuntSBSENM  Ryston10.9612.46
410.62 Louise HirstSBU17W  Boston10.7010.74
510.42 Polina FrakinaPBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge11.1011.10
69.94 Charlotte EllisSBU23W Paul HaydenNuneaton/Cambridge Uni9.9410.44
78.35 Emily BairdSBU20W Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge8.358.64
 
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.86 David Bush SENM Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley12.2012.31
211.39 Simon Achurch V45M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters12.2212.83
39.10 Steve BurkeSBV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.399.86
 
SP6K U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.68 Thomas Smith U20M3 Huntingdonshire/Leicester Uni11.4311.43
 
SP5K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62 Max Jackson U17M  Huntingdonshire11.7911.79
210.38 Freddie Steele U17M  Biggleswade12.1212.12
310.01 Trevor Straker V65M Neil EllerbyNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East10.1812.32
48.93 Kevin Bates V65M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters9.9110.55
 
SP4K SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.78 Sophie Steele U20W  Biggleswade10.4310.43
29.11 Abigail SharplesSBU23W Geoff CapesLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni9.1110.22
38.59 Sarah McGrath V45W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters9.449.95
47.64 Maya VandermarkPBU20W Stuart DunlopCambridge & Coleridge7.647.64
57.64 Dawn WilliamsSBV40W Daniel BotteschLuton/Eastern Masters7.648.09
66.28 Nicola Long V45W  Burton/Midland Masters6.526.68
-NM Maddie Greenwood U20W Fraser WattsWest Suffolk8.058.05
-NM Lina Wolfram SENW  Cambridge Uni/Germany8.698.69
SP4K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.15 Bunt Scott V70M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9.239.65
-NM Sarah McGrath V45W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters9.449.95
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.90 Louise Hirst U17W2 Boston9.359.35
28.88 Matilda Hewitt U15W-2Geoff TylerChelmsford9.879.87
37.88 Grace Smith U15W-1Jane DixonLuton10.0010.00
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.20 Kristiaan WinkelPBU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge45.5345.53
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.27 Max HallSBV35M  Peterborough & Nene Valley36.2740.59
234.82 Simon AchurchSBV45M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters36.7139.44
329.06 Steve Burke V45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters29.7131.22
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.56 Thomas Smith U20M3 Huntingdonshire/Leicester Uni34.5535.28
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.05 Max JacksonPBU17M1 Huntingdonshire34.0534.05
228.88 Joshua GrummittPBU17M2 Unattached28.8828.88
-TBC Teddy Gannon U17M2Garry PowerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.7052.70
 
DT1K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
326.30 Kevin Bates V65M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters26.5730.72
419.67 Laura Allen V35W  Lichfield/Burton/Midland Masters19.9922.81
DT1K M60 B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.96 Trevor StrakerSBV65M10Neil EllerbyNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East32.9638.02
231.41 Bunt Scott V70M12 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters31.8639.68
-NM Tim Needham V65M10 Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters/Peterbo30.3235.83
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.41 Abigail Sharples U23W Geoff CapesLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.8538.28
224.99 Lily FrostPBU15W  Chelmsford24.9924.99
321.24 Matilda Hewitt U15W Geoff TylerChelmsford21.7621.76
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.99 Richard MartinSBV35M  Bedford & County/Eastern Masters59.5361.42
241.01 Simon AchurchSBV45M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters41.0148.55
335.08 Steve BurkeSBV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters35.1938.89
 
HT6K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.40 Joseph ScaseSBU20M2 Cambridge & Coleridge37.4038.50
236.94 Thomas Smith U20M3 Huntingdonshire/Leicester Uni39.6539.65
 
HT4K M70 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.49 Bunt ScottSBV70M2 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters33.5134.90
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.42 Poppy Bean U23W John PearsonNotts/Birmingham Uni55.5555.55
245.99 Libby Taylor U23W Rob CarelessStevenage & North Herts/Cambridgeshire Schs49.5549.55
327.41 Nicola Long V45W  Burton/Midland Masters29.2530.56
426.69 Sarah McGrath V45W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters28.3928.39
522.46 Laura Allen V35W  Lichfield/Burton/Midland Masters24.7925.11
619.97 Hayley FoxSBV45W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police19.9727.57
 
HT3K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.20 Sally PuseyPBV50W  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters26.8926.89
Page: 1 2