South of England Indoor Championships
Uxbridge
21-22 Jan 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV (21 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.71iGreg Conlon SENM Thames Valley4.754.80
24.60iLeigh WalkerSBSENM Crawley/Swansea/Ireland4.605.01
14.50iJoe Ive U20MEgryn JonesSutton & District/Belgrave5.105.40
24.30iNeil CottrellPBU20MEdward ThompsonWycombe4.304.40
34.20iAllan WilliamsSBV50M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets4.205.25
44.20iAlistair PattersonSBU23M Wycombe/Cardiff Met Uni4.204.40
54.20iAdam WalkerSBSENM Crawley4.204.65
34.10iTom Crawford U20M Croydon4.504.60
64.10iStephen Carpenter U23M Woking/Hertfordshire Uni/Thames Valley4.354.60
74.10iDavid IngramPBSENM Brighton & Hove4.254.60
14.05iEllie SpainSBSENWAndrew SaundersShaftesbury Barnet4.214.26
14.00iRyszard BukPBU17M Croydon4.254.74
23.80iRobert WarensjoSBU17MAlan RichardsonSwindon/Sweden4.305.25
43.80iSam ColgatePBU20M Woking4.304.75
53.80iScott Huggins U20M Blackheath & Bromley4.705.26
83.80iAllan Leiper V45MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4.104.70
33.70iMichael ReadPBU17MScott SimpsonChelmsford4.104.75
23.60iLaura PattersonPBSENW Wycombe/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.653.67
33.60iCatherine MacRae SENWStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.903.90
43.50iJemma Eastwood SENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.803.80
43.50iBen Gregory U17MAlan RichardsonVale of Aylesbury4.105.20
53.30iNicholas MoorePBU17M Invicta East Kent/Ashford AC3.504.02
63.20iChris Pilling U17M Lewes3.904.20
53.10iLarissa Lowe V40W Shaftesbury Barnet3.203.60
63.00iRachel TomlinsonSBSENW Thames Valley/Cambridge Uni3.003.20
73.00iChristopher KingshottPBU17M Luton/Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire3.453.81
83.00iTim Jolly U17M Worthing3.603.90
93.00iMatthew Devereux U17MSteve RipponBedford & County3.705.35
72.90iLouisa Clarke SENW Sutton & District3.103.20
12.80iMatthew ReddingSBU15MSimon EastwoodBedford & County2.803.42
12.70iJenny MillsPBU20W Wycombe2.702.70
12.70iLucy SticklandPBU15W Horsham Blue Star2.813.70
82.70iLaura Batchelor U23W Sutton & District2.802.80
22.60iSam BrownPBU15M Lewes3.304.60
22.50iKirsty Dobberson U20W Bexley2.702.70
32.50iKatie Glare U20W Newbury2.802.80
22.40iEllie Besford U15WKate AlexanderChelmsford/Team Saxon3.103.81
32.10iLucinda Piggott U15W Avon Schs2.202.20