Lindsay's Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
26 Feb 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
10.3KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 32:26Jamie CroweSENMDerek EastonCentral
2 32:44Ross GollanSENMSophie DunnettShettleston/Glasgow Uni/Team Hippo
3 32:48Andrew DouglasV35MSophie DunnettInverclyde/North Highland Harriers
4 32:59Lachlan OatesSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
5 33:07Hamish HickeyU23MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
6 33:17Tom MartynSENM Corstorphine
7 33:21Russell WhiteSENM Ochil Hill Runners
8 33:26Ryan ThomsonSENM Cambuslang
9 33:28James DonaldU23MMark PollardDundee Hawkhill
10 33:35Ewan BrownSENM Knavesmire/Corstorphine
11 33:38Tom Graham-MarrU23MMichael WrightCentral/Aberdeen Uni
12 33:56Scott StirlingSENMJohn PentecostFalkirk
13 34:08Jonathan GlenSENMMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow City
14 34:15Jamie BurnsU23MJohn MontgomeryGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni/Shettleston
15 34:16Peter AventV35MDavid CairnsShettleston
16 34:19Fergus RobertsSENM Richmond & Zetland/Stirling Uni
17 34:27Michael ChristoforouSENMMichael JohnstonCambuslang
18 34:27Craig JardineSENMMichael JohnstonCambuslang
19 34:31Pol LE BOTSENM Dundee University AC and XC club
20 34:31Michael FergusonSENMMark PollardThames Valley/Aberdeen
21 34:37Lewis RodgersSENMRon MorrisonFife
22 34:44John BellSENMMark PollardInverclyde
23 34:44Fraser StewartSENMJohn MontgomeryCambuslang
24 34:47Finlay ToddU23M Ross County/Glasgow Uni
25 34:49Callum TharmeU23MMark PollardGala/Edinburgh Uni
26 34:51Cameron SmithSENM Notts/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Cambuslang
27 34:52Matthew SutherlandSENMDerek EastonCentral/Edinburgh Uni
28 34:55Chris McGarritySENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston
29 34:56James DunnSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni
30 35:02Mark NixonV35M Edinburgh AC
31 35:06Calum McKenzieSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
32 35:12Alastair HayV35M Central
33135:12Ewan CameronV40MSteve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Edinburgh AC
34 35:14Ryan GrayU23M Inverclyde
35 35:21Benjamin Van DijkSENM Ochil Hill Runners
36 35:24Philip NeilsonU23M Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
37 35:27Darrell HastieV35M Gala
38 35:28Calum PhillipU23MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
39 35:34Aaron OdentzU23M Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
40235:37Ross HoustonV40M Central
41 35:37Gregor MalcolmU23M Fife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
42 35:38Gregor YatesV35M Inverclyde
43 35:38Jack EykelboschSENMJames ThieDacorum/Corstorphine
44 35:39Guy Evans-HaggertySENM Unattached
45 35:50John NewsomV35M Inverness
46 35:55Ben ShawU23MMark PollardGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
47 36:01Thomas DalgarnoSENM Aberdeen Uni
48336:01Scott BremberV45M Central
49 36:03James WilsonSENMCarol SimMoray
50436:05Grant BaillieV40M East Kilbride/Fire Service
51 36:09Luca FanottoliSENM Central/Stirling Uni/Italy
52 36:14Cameron HarrisSENM Central
53 36:15Miguel DelgadoSENM Bellahouston Harriers/Spain
54 36:16Iain MacCorquodaleV35M Cambuslang
55 36:16Mark MacDermotSENM Edinburgh AC
56 36:17Kyle GreigV35M Metro Aberdeen
57536:18Jim ToleV45M Metro Aberdeen
58 36:22Mark McKelvieSENM Shettleston
59 36:28Csoban BaloghU23M St. Andrews Uni/Hungary
60 36:33Kieran CooperU23M St. Andrews Uni
61 36:37Tom CallanSENM Westerlands
62 36:42Fraser RoachU23MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni
63 36:45Myles BaxV35MJohn MontgomeryEdinburgh AC
64 36:47John FergussonSENM East Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni
65 36:49Michael RimicansU23M Irvine/Edinburgh Uni
66 36:53Stephen TrainerSENMMark PollardGreenock Glenpark/Belgrave
67 36:55Andrew CareyU23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang/Glasgow Uni
68636:58Andrew DavisV45M PH Racing
69 36:58Matthew TurnerSENM Shettleston
70 37:00Callum ReidSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
71 37:00Fearghas ThomsonSENMAndrew FergusonAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
72 37:08Joe SymondsV35M Shettleston
73 37:10Josh WoodSENM Central/Stirling Uni
74 37:11James WaldieSENM Perth RR/Edinburgh Uni
75737:14Jethro LennoxV45M Shettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx
76 37:18Tony ConnellySENM Bellahouston RR
77 37:20Marcus D'AgrosaSENM Gala
78837:22Gordon RobertsonV40M Cambuslang
79 37:30Alan BlairV35M Garscube
80 37:31Julian BarrableV35M Corstorphine
81 37:31Craig PriorSENM Dumbarton
82 37:32Alex MuirSENMMark PollardNewbury/Edinburgh Uni
83 37:32Alex LuetchfordSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
84 37:32Scott MacleodSENM Edinburgh AC
85 37:35Matthew DaileyU23M JSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
86 37:36Mark IrvineU23M Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
87 37:38Alasdair BissetU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
88 37:39Liam HutsonSENM Lochaber AC
89 37:40Steven MurraySENMAndrew FergusonAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
90 37:42Grant MurphyV35M Bellahouston RR
91 37:42Denis PrikulisSENM Vegan/Latvia
92 37:43Shaun MochanSENM Lonely Goat RC
93937:48Leon JohnsonV40M Edinburgh AC
94 37:49Euan WebsterSENM Ayr Seaforth
951037:49Darran MuirV40MPatrick KellyLaw
96 37:50Sandy NimmoSENM Giffnock North
971137:51Colin ThomasV40M Bellahouston Harriers
98 37:54Martin MuellerSENM Metro Aberdeen/Germany
991237:54Allan ChristieV40M Metro Aberdeen
100 37:54Alan MossV35M Bellahouston RR
101 38:03Michael DeasonV35MJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit
102 38:04Chris EarlSENM Dundee Hawkhill
103 38:09Jonathan FairgrieveU23M Stornoway
104 38:10Nicholas LightfootU23M St. Andrews Uni
1051338:16David RossV40M East Kilbride
1061438:19Scott MasonV40M Bellahouston Harriers
107 38:20Jamie ClementsSENMKenny ClementsEast Kilbride
108 38:20Lucas CheskinSENM Shettleston
109 38:22Craig FergusonSENMJim YoungKilmarnock
110138:24James AustinV55M Clydesdale
111 38:24Donald MacaulayV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
112 38:25Darren McQuadeSENM Bellahouston Harriers
113 38:25Fraser ArmstrongSENMPatrick RussellRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers
114 38:28Ruairidh GollanSENMJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
115 38:32Bryan MulgrewSENM Bellahouston RR
116 38:33Brian Peter SharpSENM Lochaber AC
117 38:35Jonathan HendersonV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hunters Bog Trotters
1181538:38Tom OwensV40M Shettleston
119 38:39Kenny GardenV35M Metro Aberdeen
1201638:42John ReddingV40M Linlithgow
1211738:43Chris PoxtonV40M Corstorphine
122 38:44Gavin CooneySENM Edinburgh AC
1231838:45Malcolm LangV45M Corstorphine
124 38:47Luke WilliamsU23M Inverness/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
125 38:47Stuart MillerSENM Bellahouston Harriers
126 38:48Donald McPartlinV35M Garscube
127 38:49David BurltonV35MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
128 38:52Sam LesleySENM Guernsey
129 38:52Eoghan MacNamaraSENMAaron OdentzAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
1301938:54Paul SorrieV40M Shettleston
131 38:55Calum OatesSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston
132 39:02Hamish BattleSENM Metro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni
133 39:03Jamie GreigU23M Fife
134 39:04Lewis MccombSENM Central AC
135 39:05Craig ShieldsV35M Garscube
136 39:05Stuart GibsonV35M Cambuslang/Whitemoss
137 39:06Iain MacdonaldSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
138 39:09Conor DrummondSENM Giffnock North AC
139 39:16Munro StewartV35M Dundee Hawkhill
140 39:18Murdo MacKenzieSENM Stornoway
141 39:21Michael PaxtonV35M Shettleston
142 39:26Graeme KafkaV35M Tyne Bridge/Hunters Bog Trotters
1432039:27Nicholas GemmellV45M Inverclyde
144 39:27Max MeresSENM Edinburgh AC
1452139:27Garry MathewV40M Garscube
146 39:28Christopher RussellSENM Fife/St. Andrews Uni
147 39:32Henry DeeSENM Corstorphine AAC
148 39:35Ian HodgeV35M Cambuslang
1492239:35Paul KieranV45M PH Racing
150 39:36David HallV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Royal Air Force
151 39:38Owen WalpoleSENM Cambuslang Harriers
1522339:39Chris Grant PantreyV40M Shettleston Harriers
153 39:41Stephen McDougallSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni
154 39:43Andrew CaseySENMAaron OdentzAberdeen
155 39:43Marcus SheridanSENM Dundee Road Runners
156 39:44Stewart HoustonSENM Airdrie Harriers
1572439:46Iain BurnsV40M Shettleston
1582539:48Graeme MurdochV40M Gala
1592639:49Stephen AllanV45M Cumbernauld
160 39:49Jack KirwanSENMJamie ClementsEast Kilbride
161 39:52John MorrisV35M Edinburgh AC
1622739:54Gary TrewarthaV45M Gala
163 39:55Samuel ThomU23M Keighley & Craven/St. Andrews Uni
164 39:56Matt BirdSENM Portobello RC
165 39:57Lewis PentecostU23MJohn PentecostFalkirk
166 39:57Andrew McCallSENM Greenock Glenpark Harriers
1672839:58Stuart McGillivrayV40M Dumbarton
168 39:58Daniel LoweSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston
169 39:58Ben KinninmonthSENM Fife
1702940:00Andy CampbellV45M Giffnock North
171 40:00Kieren MooneyU23M Giffnock North/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
1723040:01Mark RyanV40M PH Racing
173240:02Alec KeithV55M Hunters Bog Trotters/Inverness
174 40:04Tim MartinSENM Garscube
175 40:05Jonathan MooreSENM Motherwell AC
176 40:05Alastair StablesSENM Giffnock North AC
177 40:06Richard CarrV35M Cambuslang
178 40:07Oliver ReillySENM Greenock Glenpark
1793140:07Ray WardV45M Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
180 40:07Lewis RobertsSENM Bellahouston RR
181 40:08Neil JackV35M Edinburgh AC
182 40:09Peter BirdSENM Corstorphine AAC
183 40:10Joseph FitzgibbonSENM Garscube
184 40:10Fraser SmithSENM Edinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds
1853240:11Graeme LaingV40M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
186 40:14Michael Joseph McLooneSENM Greenock Glenpark Harriers
187 40:15Milan MisakSENM Moorfoot Runners
188 40:16David MackintoshSENM Bellahouston Harriers
1893340:17Phil BuckleyV45M Harmeny
190 40:18Drew GallowaySENM Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
191 40:18Jordan OrrSENM Giffnock North
192 40:22Ifan OldfieldU23M Wrexham/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
193 40:24Andrew CummingsSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1943440:24Ross MilneV40M Corstorphine
195 40:25Joe FolanSENM Metro Aberdeen RC
196 40:31Iain FoggoSENM Lochaber AC
197 40:32Carter TaylorSENM Fife
198 40:32Iain McDonaldV35M Cambuslang
1993540:33Finlay FinlayV40M Garscube
2003640:34Mark ThistlethwaiteV40M Shettleston Harriers
201340:36Paul MonaghanV50M Greenock Glenpark
202 40:36Iain MurphyV35M Bellahouston RR
2033740:37David ScottV40M Kinross
204 40:40David WoodsSENMNick AndersonLasswade/Dunbar RC
2053840:42Robert SellarV45M PH Racing
2063940:45Christopher O'BrienV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
207 40:49Tom PorterSENM Strathclyde Univ Harriers
2084040:49Dino RoussiasV45M Metro Aberdeen
209 40:53Rankin LascellesV35M Metro Aberdeen
2104140:54Michael RossV40M Falkirk
211 40:55Greig CorrV35M Bellahouston Harriers
212 40:55Ollie DuffySENM Edinburgh AC
213440:57Chris UpsonV55M Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
2144241:02Justin CarterV45M Cambuslang
215 41:05Rory AndersonSENM Teviotdale
216 41:05Tom LeemanSENM Edinburgh AC
217 41:09Adam PetersSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
218 41:09Robert JenkinsSENM Strathclyde Univ Harriers
219 41:09Fergus DonnellySENM Shettleston
220 41:09Stuart KerrSENM Kilbarchan
221 41:09Douglas TullieSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
2224341:11Colin AndersonV40M Falkirk
223 41:14Jamie FlahertySENM Garscube
2244441:15Martin StrachanV40M Garscube
2254541:17Kevin CraigV40M Greenock Glenpark
226 41:20Callum ButterworthSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
227 41:21Sam MacNeilSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
2284641:25Scott HendersonV40M Westerlands
229 41:26Angus GrayV35M Bellahouston RR
2304741:32Gordon BarrieV45M Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H
2314841:38Mark WebsterV45M PH Racing
2324941:39Ross MillarV45M Harmeny
233541:40Alan CunninghamV50M Corstorphine
2345041:46Colin WilliamsV45M Moorfoot
235641:47Brian BonnymanV50M Westerlands/Forfar
236 41:48Iain GilmoreSENM Carnethy/Stirling Uni
237 41:49John CarrSENM Bellahouston Harriers
2385141:51Ross CrombieV40M Carnegie Harriers
239741:51Robert WatsonV50M Musselburgh
240 41:51Cameron WallaceU23M Strathclyde Uni Harriers
2415241:51Mark Thornton-SmithV40M Edinburgh AC
2425341:51David WrightV45M Hunters Bog Trotters
2435441:54Donald MaclarenV45M Bellahouston Harriers
244841:55Iain MacleodV50M Corstorphine
245 41:58Sean GaffneySENM Inverclyde
2465542:05David SherringtonV40M Kilmarnock
2475642:06Kevin RiddellV40M Perth RR
248 42:06Matthew DaviesSENM Edinburgh AC
249942:07Michael FullertonV50M Edinburgh AC
250 42:08Thomas SmithSENM Bellahouston Harriers
Page: 1 2 3 4