ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
26 Feb 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:06Jake MeyburghU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
211:27Thomas ThakeU13M1 Hallamshire
311:31Fred JonesU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
411:59Noah HomerU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
512:03Evan GrimeU13M2Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford
612:06Joshua AdkinU13M2 Charnwood
712:08Luke DraperU13M2 Weald Tri
812:08Joseph FinchU13M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
912:12Marcus SolomonU13M2 Stragglers/Comet TC
1012:13Tobi-Lee LoughlinU13M2 Team Bath
1112:14Pio AronU13M2 Trafford
1212:16Joseph ScanesU13M2Paul AustridgeBlackheath & Bromley
1312:24Tom MythenU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond
1412:24Freddie RoweU13M2 Havering
1512:25Tom FordU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
1612:26Luke CarlinU13M2 St. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs
1712:26Daniel JelfsU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond
1812:27Daniel OrbellU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1912:27Samuel AspeyU13M2 Blackburn
2012:28Ewan SoneU13M2 South London/Surrey Schs
2112:32Raphael KellyU13M2Adam ClaytonBrighton & Hove
2212:33Ben CatchpoleU13M2 Kent Schs
2312:34Oscar DavisU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2412:35Austin KellyU13M2 Chelmsford
2512:36Casper WilsonU13M2Nick AndersonWinchester/Hampshire Schs
2612:38Sebastian Sanz-KozyraU13M2 Invicta East Kent
2712:40James PetrieU13M2 Tonbridge
2812:40Arjuna PflugU13M1 Highgate
2912:40George GilbertU13M1 Brighton & Hove
3012:41Saul BennettU13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
3112:42Sam BallU13M1John SkevingtonWolverhampton & Bilston
3212:43Eddie LoweU13M2 Mansfield
3312:43Jake RoyleU13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
3412:43Augustin DowningU13M2Neil MillerWestbury/Yate
3512:44Finley WinshipU11M-1David PringCity of Norwich
3612:44Ben KeeleyU13M2Richard GoddardTrafford
3712:46James HoldsworthU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
3812:48Thomas WhortonU13M1Bjorn JansenHercules Wimbledon
3912:48Alex FraserU13M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
4012:49Matthew MainwaringU13M1 Chichester
4112:49Tim YeU13M2 Trafford
4212:49Koppany SzentesU13M2 London Heathside
4312:50Prince Victorus JohnU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
4412:50Samuel CollinsU13M2Keeley SuttonNotts
4512:50Harvey O'SheaU13M2 Epsom & Ewell/Surrey Schs
4612:50Rhys KapriU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4712:51Euan PhillipsU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
4812:51Samuel BlackwellU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers/Suffolk Schs
4912:53Max TaylorU13M2 Liverpool H
5012:54William ReddishU13M1Tom HughesNotts
5112:54Liam O'BrienU13M2David LoweSale Harriers Manchester
5212:55Harry AllenU13M1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
5312:56Sam DysonU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
5412:56Leo DarlingtonU13M2 North Somerset
5512:57Finlay Dobson EmmasU13M2Neil CanhamTrafford
5612:59Lewie HarrisU13M2 Bicester
5712:59Arthur PhillipsU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
5813:00Seth NoottU13M2Nick AndersonWinchester
5913:01Jacob ParrottU13M1David FewellChelmsford
6013:01Hayden PottonU13M1 Southend/Essex Schs
6113:02Thomas HollandU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
6213:04Caspian HolmesU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6313:05Thomas RichardsU13M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
6413:06Ethan BrienU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
6513:06Owen VillisU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6613:07Felix AshbyU13M2 North Somerset
6713:07James BennettU13M2 North Somerset
6813:09Evan LewisU13M2 Trafford
6913:09Joseph HillU13M2Paul AustridgeBlackheath & Bromley
7013:12Joseph ThakeU13M2 Hallamshire
7113:12Joshua HattonU13M1 Wirral
7213:13Stanley WilkesU13M2 Chichester
7313:14Stanley PhillipsU13M2 Reigate Priory
7413:14Oliver AlboneU13M2 Huntingdonshire
7513:15Daniel FrancisU13M2 Dartford H
7613:15Oakley AndrewsU13M2 Dartford H
7713:16Archie ClarkeU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
7813:16Jacque SmithU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7913:18Harry ScottU13M2 Bedford & County
8013:18Joshua EidaU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
8113:18Harry ButcherU13M2 Bournemouth
8213:18Jack MclennanU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
8313:18Oliver DavenportU11M-1 Warrington AC
8413:18Harry StockillU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs
8513:18Luke ShattockU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
8613:19William HowesU13M2Patrick McgrathCookham
8713:19Erik BertheussenU13M2Kai Erik BertheussenEpsom & Ewell
8813:19William HapgoodU13M1Patrick McgrathCookham
8913:19Jared DickinsonU13M2 Macclesfield
9013:20Joshua WellingsU13M2 Cambridge H/London Schs
9113:20Jude LinsteadU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
9213:21Jack TwiningU13M2Emma CookeNorthampton
9313:22Isaac RaddanU13M2 Bedford & County
9413:23Jared MorrisU13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
9513:23James ShawU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
9613:24Aaron MorrellU13M1 South London
9713:25Rhys DaviesU11M-1 Scunthorpe Harriers AC
9813:25Rory WillisU11M-1 London Heathside
9913:25Michael O'ConnorU13M1David LeachLewes
10013:25Adam HartU11M-1 Colchester & Tendring
10113:26Alex RobertsU13M2Adam ClaytonBrighton & Hove
10213:26James FarleyU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10313:26Noah TyersU13M2 Reading AC
10413:28Joshua HirstU13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
10513:29Daniel ArnoldU13M1Joe EverittWoodford Green Essex Ladies
10613:29Dylan MillsU13M2 London Heathside
10713:29Charlie RigbyU13M2 Liverpool H
10813:30Zachary ElliottU13M2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
10913:31Matthieu LadureU13M2 Herne Hill
11013:31James GabrielU13M2 City of Salisbury
11113:32Oliver StenhouseU13M1 Charnwood
11213:32Oliver GoodmanU11M-1 Brighton & Hove
11313:34Jack BrowneU13M2David PringCity of Norwich/Norfolk Schs
11413:35Alfie WhitelockU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
11513:37Aniket IyengarU13M2 Cambridge H
11613:37Oliver FodenU13M1 Winchester
11713:37Jonas TippingU13M2 Radley
11813:37William WeyhamU13M2Kay ThoburnSouth London/London Schs
11913:38George HilliarU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs
12013:38Alfie BryanU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
12113:39Joseph DenslowU13M2 Crawley
12213:39Stephen NgU13M1John MahonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
12313:40Camden GansonU13M2 Tonbridge
12413:40Freddie SharpeU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
12513:40Loki ChaffeyU13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
12613:41Peter BansaghiU13M1Sue SmithSt. Albans AC
12713:41Nico SwainsonU13M2 Tonbridge
12813:41Edward FavellU13M2Kay ThoburnSouth London
12913:42Jacob BowyerU13M1Andrew CollingsWoking/Surrey Schs
13013:42Max UttleyU13M2David CrippsWest Suffolk
13113:42Joseff TancrelU13M1 Helm Hill
13213:43Sam KeighleyU13M1Steve MannHalifax
13313:44Rowan SteelU13M1 Darlington H
13413:45William MartinU13M1 Hallamshire
13513:46Joseph Duthie-BrownU13M1Noel HitchcockWallsend
13613:46William GriffithsU13M2Bill BoydCorby
13713:47Charlie QuantrillU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
13813:47Adrian WhiteU13M1Michael HutchinsonTrafford
13913:47William WortU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
14013:47Mohtady KuallU13M1 Thanet RR
14113:47Oliver DarcyU13M2 MedwayTri
14213:48Teddy NewsonU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
14313:50Jake TyrrellU13M2Ross TyrrellWreake & Soar Valley
14413:50Charlie PerryU13M1David LeachLewes
14513:51Lewis JoplingU13M1 Southend
14613:52Raphael BuchalletU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
14713:52Edward JenningsU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
14813:53Harlee HookerU13M1Shane SmithKettering
14913:53Aaron DaviesU11M-1 Scunthorpe Harriers AC
15013:54Connor RichardsU13M2 Herne Hill
15113:54Liam BattrumU13M1 Havering
15213:55Harry PatemanU13M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
15313:55Iosu HarfieldU13M1 Winchester
15413:55Max MuddleU13M1 Charnwood
15513:55George SearleU13M1 Kent
15613:57Jacob DukeU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
15713:57Joe HasanU13M1 Winchester
15813:57Art MitchellU13M1 City of Salisbury
15913:58Freddie PalmerU13M2David MoirTyne Bridge
16013:58Sean DeaneU13M2 Bristol & West
16113:58Frank BaileyU13M2 London Heathside
16213:59Sam TurnerU13M2 London Heathside
16313:59Daniel RobertsonU13M2 City of Salisbury
16413:59Nathaniel LemanskiU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
16514:00Liam WhitelawU13M2David MoirTyne Bridge
16614:00Oswald David-OppongU13M1 Reading AC
16714:02William HughesU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
16814:03Noel SladeU13M1 Poole AC
16914:03Oscar BlakeU13M1Damon ChambersHeanor
17014:03Aaron ShielU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17114:04Oliver CorrieU13M2 Winchester
17214:04Finn KaiserU13M2James McFarlaneCity of Norwich/Norfolk Schs
17314:05Ethan LockeU13M1 Huntingdonshire
17414:05Robin GreenwoodU11M-1 Trent Park
17514:06Frederick KimberU13M2 Poole Runners
17614:06Billy CookeU13M2 Highgate
17714:06Ed SparkU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
17814:07Edward CunniffeU11M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Surrey Schs
17914:07Alfie JonesU13M2 Radley
18014:07Harvey WoodU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
18114:07Simeon TeddU13M1 Valley Striders
18214:08Samuel MarshallU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
18314:08Harry JodrellU13M1 Belgrave
18414:08Oliver ReganU15M3 Thanet RR
18514:08Archie HendersonU13M2 Bedford & County
18614:09Zachary ScottU13M2Shane SmithKettering
18714:09Oliver AylwardU11M-1 Crawley
18814:10Ben RedlandU13M2 London Heathside
18914:10Freddie Hollings-YatesU13M1 Orion
19014:10Oliver MealorU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
19114:11Maximilian Colonius XavierU13M1 Belgrave
19214:11Daniel OakesU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
19314:12Euan MeacockU13M1 North Somerset
19414:12Edward BowsteadU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
19514:12Azkia MulimbaU13M1 Herne Hill
19614:13Blas Rivero-StevenetU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19714:13George PontonU13M1 Gosforth
19814:14Lukas McIvorU13M2 Watford
19914:14Laddie ShawU13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
20014:15Luca SzumilewiczU11M-1 Tonbridge
20114:17Thomas WoodU13M1 Macclesfield
20214:17William HaywardU13M2 New Forest Runners
20314:18Jack DormerU13M2 Woking
20414:18Sam McNaughtU13M1 St. Albans AC
20514:19Harry OrrU13M1Mark OrrRotherham
20614:19Freddie BosworthU13M1 City of Salisbury
20714:19Jacob DuncombeU13M1 Charnwood
20814:20Oakley KnipeU13M1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth/Hampshire Schs
20914:20Leon BoultingU11M-1 Ealing Southall & Middx
21014:20Barnaby ChambersU13M2 Holland Sports AC
21114:20Kody GilbodyU13M2Ross TyrrellWreake & Soar Valley/Wrekin College Triathlon Club
21214:21Josh JarvisU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21314:21Haydon RobertsU13M2 Holland Sports AC
21414:23Toby GwinnellU13M1 Judd School
21514:24Campbell SouthU13M1 Judd School
21614:24Harvey ShawU13M2 Kendal
21714:25Joshua LaneU13M2 Rushcliffe
21814:26Peter FitzmauriceU13M2 Judd School/Tonbridge
21914:26Ollie ClarkU13M2 Judd School
22014:27Harry HardingU13M1 St. Mary's Richmond
22114:27Samuel PlumbU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
22214:27Zak FellowsU13M1Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
22314:27Zach VincentU13M2 Bedford & County
22414:29Noah RaishbrookU13M2 Ipswich Jaffa
22514:29Jason GeorgalasU13M1 Ipswich Jaffa/Suffolk Schs
22614:29Rocco SeckerU13M1 Reigate Priory
22714:29Daniel BanksU13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
22814:29Oliver BrownU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
22914:30Dylan GilliesU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
23014:30Matthew HuntonU13M2 Chippenham H/Cirencester
23114:31Sam WoodU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
23214:31Hugo FryattU13M1 Southend
23314:31Harrison HillU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
23414:34Louis AshworthU11M-1Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove
23514:34Charlie WalfordU13M2 Westbury
23614:34Max McKinstryU13M2 Bristol & West
23714:34Aleksander TuttU13M1Graham LambBurton
23814:35Edward ByfieldU13M2 Tonbridge
23914:35Charlie YatesU13M2Eric FowlerNuneaton
24014:36Elijah BuscemiU13M1 Bristol & West
24114:37Ethan MerciereU13M2 Poole Runners
24214:38Oliver LesterU13M1 Tonbridge
24314:39Jago NewtonU13M1 Bicester
24414:39Oliver CoombesU13M1James DanobregaBedford & County
24514:40Jake HardingU13M2 Tipton
24614:41Jamie RogersU11M-1 Tonbridge
24714:41Oliver ColemanU11M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
24814:41Monty BrownU11M-1 Cambridge H
24914:42Ewan PrendergastU13M2 Tonbridge
25014:42Ben SlowU13M2Steve MannHalifax
Page: 1 2 3 4