Douglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting External Results
Wakefield
9 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18Liam GreavesSBU20M  Wakefield11.1811.09
211.39Demetric Nelson SENM Keith DanielBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni/Jamaica11.2910.59
311.67Alexander BostwickPBU20M Desmond BrearWakefield11.4411.44
411.80William Lander SENM  Holmfirth/Leeds Uni11.3811.3
511.82Adam MurraySBSENM  Wakefield/Keele Uni11.8211.1
100 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73Luke Chipchase U17M Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne10.9910.99
212.15Louis HargreavesSBU20M  Wakefield12.1512.01
312.19James Palmer SENM Paul DaynesCity of York11.7711.77
412.28Ben Smith U17M  Wakefield11.8011.80
512.58Adam PearsonPBU17M Craig PounderCity of York11.9811.98
612.82Oskar Scheffera U17M  Wakefield12.2612.26
713.32Stephen Thorpe V45M  Wakefield/Northern Masters12.8211.7
813.35Daniel Logan U20M  Bingley12.912.9
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53Joseph Cox U15M2 Bingley12.1812.18
212.71Harry PearcyPBU15M2 Wakefield12.7112.71
312.91Daniel AkintoluPBU15M2 Wakefield12.9112.91
413.00Cole McAndrewPBU15M2 Wakefield12.9312.93
513.25Oliver BostwickPBU15M2 Wakefield12.9112.91
613.58Archie Fraser U15M2 Pontefract12.8912.89
714.29Bupe MwabaPBU15M2 Wakefield13.5013.50
814.95Ben Whitaker U15M1 Spenborough14.0714.07
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.03Joshua AkintoluPBU13M2 Wakefield13.3713.37
215.15Gabriel ThompsonPBU13M1 City of York15.1515.15
315.27Daliso MwabaPBU13M2 Wakefield15.2715.27
415.70Miles SharpPBU13M2 Spenborough15.7015.70
100 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.04Rachel Crorken SENW  Wakefield/Loughborough Students12.5712.57
213.43Amanda Potter V35W  Wakefield12.8511.9
313.57Jo RowlandSBSENW  Crawley13.5712.46
100 SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.06Floella Thompson U17W  City of York13.0513.05
214.07Lola-Ren HendersonPBU17W  Bingley13.6113.61
314.12Ruby HandleySBU20W  Barnsley AC14.1213.2
414.87Ellie Barnes U17W Les GrantDoncaster14.3114.19
515.22Estelle Williams U17W  Spenborough14.3514.35
615.94Debra Casson V50W  Longwood/Northern Masters15.2915.1
715.99Esme Walker U17W  Bingley15.7515.75
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.93Olivia Myers U15W2Dominic WaringSpenborough13.7013.70
214.09Milana Bulgin U15W1Dominic WaringSpenborough13.6913.69
314.11Eva MurrayPBU15W2 City of York13.7413.74
414.12Eve MuirheadPBU15W2 Leeds City13.8213.82
514.15Amelie FarnesPBU15W1Daniel GardinerSheffield & Dearne14.1214.12
614.25Francesca WardPBU15W1 Pontefract13.613.6
714.87Jessica JohnsonPBU15W1 Wakefield14.6714.67
815.81Alice Robotham U15W2 Wakefield15.315.3
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.09Emma Hutton U13W2 City of York13.4613.46
214.96Isabella TuttPBU13W2 Wakefield14.9614.96
315.27Sophia Horsfall-SambPBU13W1 City of York15.2715.27
415.69Daisy WingatePBU13W2 Spenborough15.6915.69
515.78Romy Fagan U13W1 Wakefield14.8414.84
615.86Darcey MollittPBU13W2 Leeds City/Valley Striders15.8615.86
716.19Aimee Kaye U13W1 Wakefield15.5215.52
817.09Leah YorkPBU13W2 Wakefield17.0917.09