South London Athletics Network Early Season Outdoor Open External Results
Coulsdon
30 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:04.22Ewan MurphyPBU15M Holland Sports AC11:04.2211:04.22
211:12.31Abbie GreyPBU17W Hercules Wimbledon11:12.3111:12.31
311:37.37Helen Hadjam V40W Jersey/Guernsey11:29.411:29.4
411:37.68Holly AttwoodPBU17W Sutton & District11:37.6811:37.68
511:41.27Sophie GlencrossPBU17W Epsom & Ewell11:41.2711:41.27
611:50.05Aneta RyansPBV35W Epsom & Ewell11:50.0511:50.05
711:51.81Lily KittoPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill11:51.8111:51.81
811:56.92Fiona ParkPBV45W Sutton Runners11:56.9211:56.92
912:08.61John FossSBV60M South London12:08.6110:45.38
1012:17.62Neil Aikman V50M Croydon12:13.010:38.0
1112:19.39Darcey-Rose MitchellPBU17W Epsom & Ewell12:19.3912:19.39
1212:19.72Stefan SkwaraSBV55M Epsom Oddballs/Epsom & Ewell12:19.7211:33.3
1312:37.59Colin OxladeSBV60M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne12:18.810:03.4
1413:26.85Valerie ParockiPBU20WMaureen HancockSutton & District13:26.8513:26.85
1514:34.21Penelope CummingsSBV45WVerity SnookHerne Hill/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans14:34.2112:46.61
1615:33.06Sarah AllenSBV55W Herne Hill15:33.0612:32.6
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:53.93Oscar Kinirons U17MTerry O'NeillBelgrave9:53.369:53.36
29:56.44Oliver CornerPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell9:56.449:56.44
310:16.54Ashley GeorgePBSENM Croydon/Unattached10:16.5410:16.54
410:21.00Nathan D'Haese U17MRichard VassallKingston & Poly10:19.9210:19.92
510:23.93Euan Guest SENM Hercules Wimbledon9:58.659:58.65
610:31.37Ben WhyattPBU17M South London10:31.3710:31.37
710:31.56Grace BatchelorPBSENW Hercules Wimbledon10:31.5610:31.56
810:47.18Maya JobbinsPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:47.1810:47.18
910:52.12Lily BrownPBU17W Epsom & Ewell10:52.1210:52.12
1010:56.63Zachary ElliottPBU15MAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon10:56.6310:56.63
1110:57.71Albane Fery U20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon10:20.8510:20.85
1211:00.20Thomas Keenan SENM Sutton & District10:44.810:44.8
1311:00.35Orla CarrollPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill11:00.3511:00.35
1411:07.38Poppy MitchellPBU17W Epsom & Ewell11:07.3811:07.38
1511:11.46Orla WrightPBU15W Herne Hill11:11.4611:11.46
1611:51.27Thomas Englefield U15M South London11:35.6811:35.68
1712:59.89Sophie Lomas U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell11:17.710:36.37
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:37.13Tom HiggsPBSENM South London8:37.138:37.13
28:52.88George OgdenPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London8:49.238:49.23
39:03.53Paul BaileyPBSENM South London9:03.539:03.53
49:16.66Christo ChiltonSBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London9:16.668:58.88
59:38.54Steve WinderSBV50M Epsom & Ewell9:38.549:33.2
69:39.83Sam RolastonPBU17M Reigate Priory9:39.839:39.83
79:43.99James WilsonPBV40M Epsom & Ewell9:43.999:43.99
89:50.37Will TaylorPBU17M Hercules Wimbledon9:50.379:50.37
99:52.40Stuart MajorSBV50M South London/Thames Hare & Hounds9:52.408:29.9
109:52.47Elliott ManningPBU15M Epsom & Ewell9:52.479:52.47
119:52.58Douglas Aikman U20MNeil AikmanCroydon9:51.709:50.5
129:53.37Chris RyansPBV40M Epsom & Ewell9:53.379:53.37
139:53.80Terry BoothSBV55M Guildford & Godalming9:53.808:24.4
149:58.62Stuart FlackSBV45M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets9:58.629:40.8
1510:27.07Brandan Morrell U20M South London9:56.349:56.34
1610:29.72David Williams V55MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters10:17.4310:02.87
1710:39.45Gavin EnglefieldSBV45M South London/Veterans10:39.459:56.53