National Athletics League - Division 1 External Results
Milton Keynes
7 May 22
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SCWNWJ 3000SCNWJ 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.95-0.3Sam Ige SENMRichard HoltBelgrave10.8110.62
211.24-0.3Ethan SteeleSBSENM Yate/Royal Holloway Uni of London11.111.02
311.31-0.3Ayomide Fatoki U17MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes10.910.9
411.50-0.3Harry BartonSBU20MAlan RichardsonWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil11.5011.08
511.52-0.3Richard ShingletonSBSENMEdward HawkinsGateshead/Northumbria Uni11.5211.11
611.68-0.3Ceake MaddixSBU23MAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth11.6811.29
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.18-0.8Joe McGrath SENMAnthony BrowneBelgrave/Princeton Uni10.8110.6
211.66-0.8Eniayo OdofinSBU20M City of Portsmouth11.6611.53
311.73-0.8Matthew Hall U23MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes11.4911.08
412.55-0.8Dan Brown V35M Yeovil/Army/Northern Masters12.3812.00
512.93-0.8Ade Elegbede V45MColin CorlessSouthend12.711.87
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.33-1.0Daniel Woodburn SENMBob BridgesBelgrave/King's College London11.2111.17
211.51-1.0Richard OladoyePBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes11.5111.51
312.03-1.0George HoSBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes12.0311.62
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.410.2Skye SauterPBSENW Yeovil12.4112.41
212.670.2Abigail Fitton U23WPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes12.5012.46
312.690.2Kirsty Treglown U20W Yate12.312.26
412.760.2Fola Odofin U17W City of Portsmouth12.512.39
512.920.2Rosey Smythe SENWGraeme GourlayBelgrave/Poole AC12.7712.77
613.290.2Victoria Staines SENW Southend/Thurrock12.9212.92
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
713.530.1Amelia Brandon U23WAlex NwenwuSwindon/Loughborough Students/Yate13.1513.15
813.710.1Aaliyah LawansonSBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes13.7113.23
913.810.1Olivia Wilding SENW Belgrave/Border Olympians13.612.9
1014.160.1Emma PenneySBU20W City of Portsmouth14.1613.1
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.88-0.7Chloe Ramsay U17W City of Portsmouth12.612.6
213.44-0.7Hannah JacksonSBSENWGraham HowellYate13.4412.7
313.59-0.7Joanne PeakSBSENWBryn PercivalBelgrave/Brunel Uni London13.5912.6
413.87-0.7Maria NikodemovaSBSENWPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes13.8712.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.160.8Sam IgeSBSENMRichard HoltBelgrave21.7421.41
222.940.8Nicholas Kanonik SENMDale GarlandYate22.321.33
323.020.8Dan BraySBV35M City of Portsmouth/Cambridge Uni23.0222.7
423.280.8Richard ShingletonSBSENMEdward HawkinsGateshead/Northumbria Uni23.2822.56
523.520.8Matthew Hall U23MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes23.1922.62
623.740.8Harry BartonSBU20MAlan RichardsonWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil23.7422.38
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.66 Joe McGrath SENMAnthony BrowneBelgrave/Princeton Uni22.3121.53
223.26 Eniayo OdofinPBU20M City of Portsmouth23.2623.26
323.37 Charlie ShingletonSBSENMSteven MundayBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church23.3722.99
423.39 Richard OladoyePBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes23.3923.39
524.99 Matthew MuggeridgeSBV45MGraham HowellYate/South West Vets24.9922.4
625.20 Robbie HawkinsSBV35M Yeovil/Wells City25.2023.9
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.371.0Skye Sauter SENW Yeovil25.1025.10
225.921.0Abigail Fitton U23WPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes25.1125.11
326.691.0Kirsty Treglown U20W Yate26.025.91
426.731.0Fola Odofin U17W City of Portsmouth26.0026.00
527.291.0Rosey Smythe SENWGraeme GourlayBelgrave/Poole AC26.726.7
628.901.0Victoria Staines SENW Southend/Thurrock27.7027.70
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.041.2Stephanie Brooks U20WGraham HowellYate/SGS College Athletics Academy25.3625.36
-27.181.2Chloe Ramsay U17W City of Portsmouth26.2226.22
227.961.2Olivia Wilding SENW Belgrave/Border Olympians27.725.8
328.641.2Emma PenneySBU20W City of Portsmouth28.6427.1
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.43 Ben WellsPBSENMDale GarlandYate/Gloucestershire Uni48.3348.33
249.64 Kareem Selman-Jackson SENMGrant BarkerBelgrave/Loughborough Students48.6248.62
352.43 Harrison Pocock SENMAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni51.9348.58
452.63 Daniel ShortSBSENMMartin TarseySouthend52.6351.90
554.02 Robbie HawkinsSBV35M Yeovil/Wells City54.0253.31
658.60 Adedayo AdebisiSBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes58.6055.75
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.95 Daniel WoodburnPBSENMBob BridgesBelgrave/King's College London50.5950.59
252.53 Sam WheatleyPBU23M Southend52.5352.53
352.61 Ben HealeySBSENMAlex BuddWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth52.6150.7
-53.93 Ben TopleySBSENMGeoffrey JamesBelgrave/Bristol Uni53.9350.81
454.75 George HoPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes54.7554.75
555.03 Sam HardingSBSENM Wells City/Yeovil55.0351.5
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.20 Sian Harry SENWBob BridgesBelgrave/Cardiff Uni54.5254.52
260.01 Corin Bearpark SENWMichael WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Chichester Uni59.8857.7
361.19 Abby RoskillySBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes61.1959.66
464.57 Cicely HuntPBV40W Yeovil/South West Vets1:02.871:02.87
566.07 Emma PenneySBU20W City of Portsmouth66.0763.63
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.53 Sam WheatleySBU23M Southend1:57.531:54.12
21:58.40 Daniel Short SENMMartin TarseySouthend1:57.501:56.36
31:58.55 Toby RoeSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni1:58.551:54.68
41:58.74 Ben Healey SENMAlex BuddWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth1:55.121:54.52
51:59.24 Ben Ringrose-VoasePBU23MDavid VosserBelgrave/Sussex Uni1:59.091:59.09
61:59.61 Matthew ColeSBSENMSteven PhillipsYeovil/Wells City1:59.611:54.97
72:00.94 Jack RosePBU20MJames MckennaMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.942:00.94
82:02.13 Ewan ForsytheSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:02.131:59.58
92:03.45 Tommy TaylorPBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/UCL/London FrontRunners2:03.452:03.45
102:04.08 Sam HardingSBSENM Wells City/Yeovil2:04.081:52.12
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.58 Katie FrenchSBV35W Belgrave/Australia2:15.582:14.6
22:16.36 Corin Bearpark SENWMichael WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Chichester Uni2:14.552:10.06
32:17.53 Abby Roskilly SENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:14.452:14.4
42:30.75 Lizzie Goldie-ScotPBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave2:30.752:30.75
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.68 Daniel MaydewPBU20MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil3:57.683:57.68
24:00.25 Seamus RobinsonSBU20M Westbury/Yate/City of Derry3:55.743:55.74
34:09.64 Jack PocockPBSENMJames MckennaMarshall Milton Keynes4:03.734:03.73
44:10.12 Toby Roe SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni4:05.633:54.40
54:10.38 Cameron Walker-Powell U20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:04.794:04.79
64:15.62 Tommy TaylorPBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/UCL/London FrontRunners4:15.624:15.62
74:17.03 Frederick CooperSBU20M Yate/Westbury4:06.24:06.2
84:17.30 Benedict Maguire U20M Southend4:12.444:12.44
94:19.90 Ewan ForsytheSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.904:08.49
104:40.27 Ben HawkinsSBSENMCharlotte FisherTaunton/Yeovil4:40.274:05.25
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.37 Cicely HuntPBV40W Yeovil/South West Vets5:02.375:02.37
25:12.32 Lizzie Goldie-Scot SENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave4:58.924:51.35
35:39.58 Lizzy Ingram U23W Yeovil/Wells City4:53.424:50.85
 
3000 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:17.29 Grace Richardson SENW Belgrave10:09.510:09.5
210:43.60 Tilly SpinneyPBU20W Yate10:43.6010:43.60
311:03.82 Rebecca CarrascoPBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes11:03.8211:03.82
412:04.30 Carly ScottSBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes12:04.3010:19.9
 
5000 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:14.34 Callum CrookPBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Reading Uni/Chichester15:14.3415:14.34
215:16.64 James Tuttle SENM Marshall Milton Keynes14:59.4114:55.33
315:57.92 Ewan SomervillePBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave15:57.9215:57.92
416:02.91 Conall McNallyPBSENM Belgrave/Bristol Uni16:02.9116:02.91
516:05.67 Matthew DicksPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes16:05.6716:05.67
616:13.73 Matthew LusbyPBV35M Wells City16:13.7316:13.73
716:21.11 Adam Wilson T20/F20SBSENMDavid BedwellYate/Bristol & West16:21.1116:07.7
817:51.92 Unknown Athlete SENM Yeovil Olympiads  
920:30.06 Nacho Fernandez SENM Southend/Spain20:23.420:23.4
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.00 Amelia Brandon U23WAlex NwenwuSwindon/Loughborough Students/Yate15.2715.27
217.61 Rachel HicksSBV35WDavid WalkerBelgrave17.6115.59
318.07 Cicely HuntSBV40W Yeovil/South West Vets18.0717.9
418.60 Hannah Jackson SENWGraham HowellYate16.614.61
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.37-0.3Lewis GuestSBSENM Yeovil/Liverpool Uni16.3715.91
216.62-0.3Alastair Stanley SENM Belgrave/St. Andrews Uni/London City AC16.5116.21
316.68-0.3Hamish McGarvieSBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes16.2716.08
418.25-0.3Toby SauterSBU23MSean PowerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni18.2517.0
520.85-0.3Greg GoodremSBV35MKeith PalmerSouthend/Eastern Masters20.8515.8
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.44 Alastair StanleySBSENM Belgrave/St. Andrews Uni/London City AC57.4455.48
260.32 Lewis Guest SENM Yeovil/Liverpool Uni59.4756.7
360.51 Stevie Kasparis U23MTrevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth59.5059.50
460.61 Hamish McGarviePBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes60.6160.61
563.45 Michael BurslemSBV40MBob BridgesBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets63.4561.71
668.87 Sam SommervilleSBSENMAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Belgrave68.8762.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.63 Amy PyePBU23WColin BovellCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni/Yate58.6358.63
268.40 Cicely Hunt V40W Yeovil/South West Vets66.4060.83
385.90 Corinne Nurse V40W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters1:25.4572.6
495.48 Carly ScottSBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes95.4883.8
 
2000SCWNWJ SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:48.96 Carly ScottPBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes8:48.968:48.96
210:23.50 Di BaldwinSBV65W Marshall Milton Keynes10:23.5010:09.4
 
3000SCNWJ SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:42.38 Sam SommervillePBSENMAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Belgrave9:42.389:42.38
29:47.99 Matthew LusbyPBV35M Wells City9:47.999:47.99
310:44.09 Rob KellyPBSENM Belgrave/Ireland10:44.0910:44.09
412:15.77 Unknown Athlete SENM Yeovil Olympiads  
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.87  Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave42.8739.53
244.87  Team Yate SENM YATED  
345.49  City of Portsmouth Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM City of Portsmouth45.4945.49
445.70  Marshall Milton Keynes Senior TeamSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes45.7042.80
547.25  Yeovil Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Yeovil47.2547.25
647.45  Team STHEN SENM STHEN  
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.31  Team YATED SENW YATED  
251.63  City of Portsmouth Senior Team SENW City of Portsmouth49.8949.33
352.90  Marshall Milton Keynes Senior TeamSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes52.9048.58
453.07  Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENW Belgrave53.0743.56
554.39  Yeovil Olympiads Senior TeamSBSENW Yeovil54.3951.1
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:29.39  Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave3:29.393:05.53
23:38.60  City of Portsmouth Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM City of Portsmouth3:38.603:38.60
33:39.94  Yeovil Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Yeovil3:39.943:39.94
43:48.81  Team STHEN SENM STHEN  
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.53  Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENW Belgrave4:11.533:32.46
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.09 Adam Brooks SENMJeremy DaleYate2.102.17
22.00 Luke Ball U20MJeremy DaleYate2.082.10
31.75 Greg GoodremSBV35MKeith PalmerSouthend/Eastern Masters1.762.00
41.75 Alastair StanleySBSENM Belgrave/St. Andrews Uni/London City AC1.751.83
51.70 Toby SauterSBU23MSean PowerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni1.701.83
61.60 Dan Brown V35M Yeovil/Army/Northern Masters1.641.70
71.50 Noah Stocker U20MPhilip BuddCity of Portsmouth1.591.59
71.50 Ade ElegbedePBV45MColin CorlessSouthend1.501.50
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Grace Johnson SENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni1.501.63
21.40 Libby DavidsonSBU20WHilary GoodgerNewport H/Yate1.451.54
-NH Bryony Gibbens SENW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.50
 
PV SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.10 Tim PenleyPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes4.104.10
23.90 Tom Farres SENMEllie SpainCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor Slough E4.004.82
33.50 Alastair StanleySBSENM Belgrave/St. Andrews Uni/London City AC3.503.80
43.30 Liam Hillier U23MSam Hillier-SmithYate3.713.71
52.90 Harry Williams U20M Yate3.203.20
62.90 Jamie Penley U17MJanina PownallMarshall Milton Keynes3.303.30
72.50 Toby SauterSBU23MSean PowerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni2.502.90
72.50 Noah Stocker U20MPhilip BuddCity of Portsmouth3.003.00
92.50 Greg GoodremSBV35MKeith PalmerSouthend/Eastern Masters2.502.60
102.10 Nacho Fernandez SENM Southend/Spain2.302.30
112.10 Dan BrownSBV35M Yeovil/Army/Northern Masters2.102.50
PV SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60 Sasha Tuke U20W City of Portsmouth3.003.00
22.60 Samantha Breeze U20W City of Portsmouth2.702.70
32.60 Sophie HornungPBU20W Yate2.652.65
42.20 Bryony GibbensSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2.203.15
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.28 Lewis Guest SENM Yeovil/Liverpool Uni6.416.44
26.00 Charlie Shingleton SENMSteven MundayBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church6.046.59
35.97 Ethan SteelePBSENM Yate/Royal Holloway Uni of London5.975.97
45.68 Toby SauterSBU23MSean PowerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni5.686.79
55.67 Noah Stocker U20MPhilip BuddCity of Portsmouth6.026.30
65.62 Alastair Stanley SENM Belgrave/St. Andrews Uni/London City AC5.685.91
75.35 Matthew Muggeridge V45MGraham HowellYate/South West Vets5.706.21
85.17 Adedayo AdebisiSBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes5.175.73
94.79 Stevie KasparisPBU23MTrevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth4.844.84
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.25 Stephanie BrooksPBU20WGraham HowellYate/SGS College Athletics Academy5.285.28
25.11 Fiona BarkleySBU20WJeremy DaleYate5.115.19
35.00 Lauren HowellsSBSENW Belgrave/Cambridge Uni5.005.10
44.94 Mimi NightingaleSBU20WPhilip BuddCity of Portsmouth5.045.07
54.78 Sara Henderson SENWDenis CostelloHalesowen/East Anglia Uni/Yeovil4.915.05
64.68 Highbury Baah-WilliamsPBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes4.764.76
74.37 Emma Dorotea Watkins SENW Belgrave/Imperial/Netherlands4.504.97
83.33 Skye SauterSBSENW Yeovil3.333.63
 
TJ SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.76 Lewis Guest SENM Yeovil/Liverpool Uni13.8414.76
213.10 Daniel Ayodele U17MKeith FlemingMarshall Milton Keynes14.1314.13
312.03 Toby Sauter U23MSean PowerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni14.2814.28
411.69 Charlie Shingleton SENMSteven MundayBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church12.0812.98
511.43 Matthew MuggeridgeSBV45MGraham HowellYate/South West Vets11.4313.11
610.97 Noah StockerPBU20MPhilip BuddCity of Portsmouth10.9710.97
710.52 Greg Goodrem V35MKeith PalmerSouthend/Eastern Masters10.5812.23
TJ SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.33 Lucy DurhamSBU23WJeremy DaleYate/Manchester Uni10.7910.79
210.32 Mimi Nightingale U20WPhilip BuddCity of Portsmouth11.2311.23
39.94 Amelia Brandon U23WAlex NwenwuSwindon/Loughborough Students/Yate10.5610.60
49.79 Lauren HowellsPBSENW Belgrave/Cambridge Uni9.799.79
59.59 Katie FrenchPBV35W Belgrave/Australia9.599.59
69.58 Sara HendersonSBSENWDenis CostelloHalesowen/East Anglia Uni/Yeovil9.849.84
78.53 Skye SauterSBSENW Yeovil8.5310.24
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.54 Ben GibbSBSENM Yeovil13.5414.84
212.82 Billy Praim-SinghPBSENMRobert EarleSouthend/Essex Uni12.9612.96
312.38 George RogersPBU23M City of Portsmouth12.5612.56
410.81 Matjus MagerPBSENM Belgrave10.8110.81
59.82 Lewis Barnes SENMJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College10.1111.64
69.49 Aaron SloanSBV50M Yate/South West Vets9.4910.09
79.39 Tom IkedaSBV45M Belgrave/Japan9.3910.67
89.14 Mark RobersonSBV45M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9.1410.71
98.44 Liam Hillier U23MSam Hillier-SmithYate9.399.39
107.70 Simon PriorSBV50M Wells City/Yeovil7.709.47
117.52 Sam WheatleySBU23M Southend7.527.69
 
SP4K SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.98 Kayleigh PresswellSBSENWPaul HeadMarshall Milton Keynes10.9811.05
28.48 Frida EngstromSBSENW Belgrave8.489.48
38.46 Emma BealesSBV50W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters8.4614.53
48.09 Claudia CubbageSBV45WAllan WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets/Welsh Ma8.0910.16
57.77 Libby Davidson U20WHilary GoodgerNewport H/Yate7.947.94
67.52 Orna McGinleyPBSENW Belgrave/Ireland7.527.52
76.53 Ann HayterPBV55W City of Portsmouth6.806.80
86.15 Jodie DaleSBU23WSimon de WiltonYate6.156.31
95.44 Lizzy IngramPBU23W Yeovil/Wells City5.445.44
105.28 Susan BrownSBV55WKeith PalmerSouthend5.285.74
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.74 Ben GibbSBSENM Yeovil41.7443.55
232.51 Billy Praim-Singh SENMRobert EarleSouthend/Essex Uni34.0135.60
331.81 Matjus MagerPBSENM Belgrave31.8131.81
431.04 Oliver Moyles U20MJeanette LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes31.4531.74
530.91 Lewis Barnes SENMJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College31.6437.64
629.07 Tom Ikeda V45M Belgrave/Japan29.2733.40
727.67 George RogersPBU23M City of Portsmouth27.6727.67
826.88 Aaron SloanSBV50M Yate/South West Vets26.8827.72
926.75 Nacho Fernandez SENM Southend/Spain28.7928.79
1026.67 Liam HillierPBU23MSam Hillier-SmithYate27.3427.34
1122.22 Dan BrownPBV35M Yeovil/Army/Northern Masters23.7523.75
 
DT1K SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.60 Emma Beales V50W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters39.7054.68
225.80 Frida EngstromPBSENW Belgrave25.8025.80
321.64 Jodie Dale U23WSimon de WiltonYate24.1124.11
420.06 Claudia Cubbage V45WAllan WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets/Welsh Ma22.0125.71
519.81 Jasmine TrapnellSBU23WJohn PearsonMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students19.8124.95
618.39 Sara Henderson SENWDenis CostelloHalesowen/East Anglia Uni/Yeovil19.4919.49
717.92 Lina ShkeirPBV40W Belgrave19.1219.12
817.81 Lizzy IngramSBU23W Yeovil/Wells City17.8119.20
913.16 Ann HayterSBV55W City of Portsmouth13.1616.18
1012.17 Susan Brown V55WKeith PalmerSouthend12.9215.36
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.07 Billy Praim-SinghPBSENMRobert EarleSouthend/Essex Uni57.0757.07
251.52 James Ericsson-Nicholls U23MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes54.1654.16
350.12 Toby ConibearPBU20MMatt SpicerYate/SGS College Athletics Academy51.9751.97
Page: 1 2