Tricounties Indoor Championships External Results
Lee Valley
19-20 Mar 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM K (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.89iAlex Donnelly U23M Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Brookes Uni2:03.12:02.6
22:09.77iJames AkhurstSBU23M  Invicta East Kent2:09.772:01.36
32:12.20iStuart McNally V45M Gerald PatrickDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:07.02:05.80
42:24.04iColin Bates V60M Jon KennedyDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:22.022:18.06
800 SM M (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.37iScott BrewerSBV35M David WilkinsonThames Valley2:25.372:07.8
22:30.06iJag Matharu V50M  Harrow2:29.382:27.71
32:33.05iPhilip YorkSBV55M Bridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne2:33.052:01.9
42:52.72iAnthony Bryan F37/T37SBSENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:52.722:46.96
800 U20M K (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.45iMatthew Smith U20M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1:55.451:55.45
21:59.62iJack Bowley U20M  Canterbury Ath Acad  
31:59.67iThomas SugdenPBU20M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1:55.761:55.76
42:00.65iAdam LanePBU20M3Stella BanduAshford AC1:56.741:56.74
800 U20M M (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.36iZachary Dickens U20M1 Hillingdon2:09.192:09.19
800 U17M H (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.53iJack Offord U17M2Stuart StoreyHertford & Ware2:04.482:04.48
22:11.36iDaniel Biddulph U17M2 Herts Phoenix2:10.162:10.16
32:13.78iGeorge Hawkins U17M1 Dacorum2:09.082:09.08
800 U17M K (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.91iRiley MaiseyPBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone2:00.822:00.82
22:09.22iAdam WhitlockPBU17M1 Invicta East Kent2:00.482:00.48
32:16.76iThomas BeareSBU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H2:16.762:13.75
42:19.27iCallum WilsonPBU17M1 Dartford H/Kent Schs2:19.272:19.27
52:33.78iYuvraj DhaliwalPBU17M1 Dartford H2:33.782:33.78
800 U17M M (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.02iMax Bishop U17M2 Thames Valley1:55.461:55.46
22:06.37iDigby TurkPBU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:06.372:06.37
32:08.10iCallum SydenhamPBU17M2John ClarkeBarnet2:08.102:08.10
42:10.93iWilliam LammasPBU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:05.62:05.6
52:15.15iNoah Clarke U17M2John ClarkeBarnet2:08.612:08.61
62:18.64iRyan Stoddart U17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:12.252:12.25
72:20.82iLouie SamuelsPBU17M1 Barnet2:16.612:16.61
82:32.61iArtie Feeny-WillingsSBU17M1 London Heathside2:32.612:31.75
800 U15M H (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.38iJacob Colligan U15M2 Hertford & Ware2:17.12:17.1
42:26.73iHarrison Lund U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:22.532:22.53
52:46.34iJames CummingsSBU15M1 Dacorum2:46.342:45.6
800 U15M KM (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.31iHendri Verster U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs2:07.822:07.82
22:22.20iAlexander Lammas U15M2 Hillingdon2:15.72:15.7
32:23.68iJoseph Hill U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:15.762:15.76
42:24.24iBenjamin O'GradyPBU15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:24.242:24.24
52:26.56iHolden ReynoldsPBU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:26.562:26.56
800 SW KM (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.41iPandora Banbury SENW Steve FuryTonbridge2:21.822:19.60
22:24.48iSophie HawkinsSBSENW  Tonbridge/University of London2:24.482:19.90
32:26.87iLia RadusSBU23W David LowesShaftesbury Barnet/Imperial College2:24.402:13.71
800 U20W KM (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.44iBillie Rouse U20W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:10.652:10.65
22:21.12iMadeleine Casey U20W2David WilkinsonThames Valley2:14.362:14.36
32:24.94iAbigail HopePBU20W2 Invicta East Kent2:24.942:24.94
42:25.30iEmma RyanSBU20W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:25.302:23.62
52:36.55iAnnabel Young U20W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:27.772:24.37
62:47.72iMidnight AdamsPBU20W3 Ealing Southall & Middx/West London Uni2:40.122:40.12
800 U17W H (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.28iDaisy WillsonPBU17W2 Dacorum2:26.902:26.90
22:37.95iBeckie Cray U17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:24.792:24.79
32:38.91iPhoebe Goss U17W1 Dacorum2:33.02:33.0
42:39.67iPoppy Webster U17W1 Dacorum2:35.862:35.86
800 U17W K (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.46iTallulah Ndikanwu U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:24.412:22.03
800 U17W M (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.32iEmma McCluskeyPBU17W2John ClarkeBarnet2:13.482:13.48
22:22.11iMaya SutariaPBU17W1 Thames Valley2:19.792:19.79
32:24.52iCharlotte EdgePBU17W2 Thames Valley2:24.522:24.52
42:27.21iAlice-May Scott-DennessPBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:24.462:24.46
52:30.66iKayla Saunders U17W1 Harrow2:25.612:25.61
62:32.95iOrla GristPBU17W1 Thames Valley2:31.362:31.36
72:34.32iOlivia MatharuSBU17W2Damian NevinsHarrow2:34.322:32.6
800 U15W HM (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.79iNatasha Bennett U15W2 Thames Valley2:21.852:21.85
22:36.73iIsla McGovernPBU15W2Idris HamudHillingdon2:33.382:33.38
32:38.50iAmae Van Zyl U15W1Idris HamudHillingdon2:31.52:31.5
42:44.21iIsla GarrettPBU15W1Paul ScofieldHarlow AC2:39.302:39.30
52:50.66iCharlotte ReynaertPBU15W2 Thames Valley2:50.662:50.66
800 U15W K (19 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.29iElena Oliphant U15W1 S Factor2:14.592:14.59
22:32.25iJennifer ClaytonPBU15W2 Folkestone2:29.062:29.06
32:35.79iBeth ReganPBU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:32.312:32.31
42:48.05iHeidi Hughes U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:35.412:35.41