OpenTrack Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Lloyd Park
5 Mar 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:04Oscar CurryU17M2 Reigate Priory
2114:29Samuel StapleyU15M-1David MillsReigate Priory
3214:35Henry FaganU17M2 Ranelagh
4314:49Daniel SlavenU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
5214:53Kyron-Bailee BurkeU15M-1 Croydon
6314:55Sam RolastonU15M-1 Reigate Priory
7414:55Oak BuchanU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
8514:55Keeran SriskandarajahU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
9415:01Will TaylorU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon
10615:01Olly BuckU15M-2 Kent
11515:03Douglas AikmanU17M2Neil AikmanCroydon
12715:07Elliott ManningU15M-2 Epsom & Ewell
13815:14Rafferty HaighU15M-2Nick HancockSutton & District
14915:22Tom HarmerU15M-1Guy HoldenSouth London
151015:27Fred HakeU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
161115:28Daniel SimpsonU15M-1 Epsom & Ewell
17615:29Joe GambieU17M1 Croydon
181215:29Sebastian CockerellU15M-1Terry O'NeillBelgrave
19715:30AN OtherU17M   
201315:30Max ReadU15M-1 South London
211415:30Max LorkeU15M-1 South London
22815:32David Aisa MillerU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
23915:32Oliver CornerU17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
241515:33Ethan NewellU15M-2 Sutton & District
251615:45Jadiael YaredU15M  Belgrave Harriers
261715:48Rory OrsbornU15M-2 Epsom & Ewell
271015:50Jack PiperU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
281115:53Sam OsmondU17M2 South London
291215:54George HannayU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
301816:08Ciaran LyasU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
311316:09Noah LairdU17M1 Holland Sports AC
321916:15Will John-CoxU15M-1 Reigate Priory
332016:16Tom DaviesU15M-1 Hercules Wimbledon
342116:17Ben WhyattU15M-1 South London
352216:18Jasper JonesU15M-2 Kent
362316:29Monty HudsonU15M-2Nick HancockSutton & District
371416:30Chizoba Carl NkamuoU17M2 Croydon
382416:40Thomas VealeU15M-1 Holland Sports AC
392516:40Abinadab PanchalingamU15M-2 Epsom & Ewell
401516:46Alexander RodriguezU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
412616:50Christopher CullU15M-2 Sutton & District
422717:00Christopher FinchU15M-1 Striders of Croydon
432817:03Alexis DelaneyU15M-2 Belgrave
441617:04Will IronsU17M2 Sutton & District
451717:04Isaac LutayaU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon
462917:14Daniel FinchU15M-2 Striders of Croydon
473017:18Tom HookU15M-1 Epsom & Ewell
483117:49Marnix DagninU15M-2 Hercules Wimbledon
493217:53Thomas PranceU15M-2 Optima Racing Team
503317:57Benjamin HilsonU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
513418:04Lewis BartlettU15M-1 Sutton & District
523518:10Matthew CluettU15M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
533618:19Micah Vilawoe DoeU15M-2 Sutton & District
543719:23Befekadu CranwellU15M-1 Herne Hill
553819:57Toby Spencer ClovesU15M-2 Sutton & District
563921:08William ThomasU15M-1 Sutton & District
574021:11Joshua GoldsteinU15M-1 Kingston & Poly
581824:48AN OtherU17M   
591932:17Akram BeshirU17M1 Herne Hill