Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Henley Showground
6 Mar 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.4KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:37Thomas RobertsU13M3 Banbury
215:56Thomas HendersonU13M2 Witney
316:00Jonas TippingU13M3 Radley
416:05Josh NortonU13M3 Newbury
517:19Jago NewtonU13M2 Bicester
617:31Samuel Nixon-GaggU13M1 Abingdon
717:38Joshua StewardU13M3Kevin ButtleSwindon
817:47Reuben LinscottU13M2Kevin ButtleSwindon
918:11Alfie JonesU13M2 Radley
1018:13Benjamin CharlesworthU13M3Kevin ButtleSwindon
1118:15Freddy WalkerU13M2 Abingdon
1218:19Nico HartleyU13M2 Banbury
1318:45Zachary CumberlandU13M2 Radley
1418:49Aidan HarrisU13M3 Witney
1518:52Archie RichardsonU13M3Kevin ButtleSwindon
1618:54Leif AndreasenU13M2 Abingdon
1718:59Nicholas NorbergU13M2 Oxford City
1819:09Alex LeakU13M2Kevin ButtleSwindon
1919:13Peter MullinsU13M  Abingdon AC
2019:15Max FinneganU13M  Bicester AC
2119:47George HartU13M3 Bicester
2219:51Nate GlassU13M2 Abingdon
2320:54Jack TaylorU13M1 Witney
2420:55Archie TownsendU13M1 Witney
2521:03Marton DilksU13M1 Oxford City
2621:14Alex ChaineyU13M  Witney Roadrunners
2721:35Lincoln JonesU13M  Bicester AC
2821:40Matthew SvendsenU13M2 White Horse
2921:46Lewis BrockU13M2 Abingdon
3024:00Sam HughesU13M2 White Horse
3.4KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:31Mollie DavisU13W2 Banbury
217:51Ella RamsayU13W3 Oxford City
318:12Megan PowellU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
418:25Sylvie KentishU13W2Mark PittOxford City
518:41Amelie LorimerU13W1 Oxford City
618:51Beatrice BurrowsU13W3 Oxford City
719:11Tabitha BosleyU13W1Barry HearnBicester
819:59Amber BusbyU13W1 Bicester
920:00Ava DowmanU13W3 Oxford City
1020:08Ella Myers-FinneganU13W2 Bicester
1120:31Abigail JonesU13W2 Bicester
1220:37Alice CrawshawU13W3 Radley
1320:38Joyce Ligeti-PretoriusU13W1 Oxford City
1421:04Isla WoodingU13W2 Bicester
1521:07Anna HoweU13W2 Highworth
1621:43Helen KrabbenU13W2 Radley
1721:51Carys ProsserU13W2 Swindon
1822:06Lily Mae GerrardU13W2 Newbury
1922:08Molly LyneU13W2Kevin ButtleSwindon
2022:45Juliet PollardU13W1 Witney
2123:10Imogen HarrisU13W2 Witney
2224:37Eloise Le MonnierU13W3 Bicester
2324:51Naomi GillU13W2 White Horse