Kent Young Athletes League Division 2 External Results
Erith
25 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.26Dylan LeadbeaterPBU15M1John BancroftAshford AC5.495.49
24.62Harry MitchellPBU15M2 Sevenoaks4.624.62
34.30Jasper JonesPBU15M2 Kent4.304.30
44.24William Hirst U15M1 Paddock Wood4.374.37
54.22Alfie Hughes U15M1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.444.44
64.13Adonye Jeremiah Orumbie U15M2 S Factor4.364.49
73.88Finlay AdkinsPBU15M1 Invicta East Kent3.883.88
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49Isaac WoodPBU15M1 Ashford AC4.494.49
24.20Preston WilliamsPBU15M2 Sevenoaks4.204.20
33.79Otis PowellPBU15M1 S Factor3.793.79
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93Micah Payne-CookPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley5.035.03
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19Jake PhillipsPBU13M1 Ashford AC4.194.19
24.06Alfie Walach U13M2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.214.33
33.60Harry CreaseyPBU13M1 Invicta East Kent3.603.60
43.59Adam Timms U13M2 Sevenoaks3.753.75
53.50Maximillian ReinPBU13M1 Paddock Wood3.543.54
63.31Leo PowellPBU13M1 S Factor3.313.31
72.36George SearlePBU13M2 Kent2.362.36
82.26Phoenix Breedt U13M1 Folkestone2.622.62
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.58Korban Emptage U13M2 Sevenoaks3.723.72
23.54Dylan Davidson-DanielPBU13M1 Ashford AC3.543.54
33.42Myles CoddPBU13M1 Invicta East Kent3.423.42
43.24Luke Antoun U13M2 Paddock Wood3.393.39
53.20Oliver Churcher U13M2 Swale Combined3.863.86
63.15Joshua Orumbie U13M2 S Factor3.193.19
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.56Samuel SpagnoliPBU13M2 Sevenoaks3.563.56
22.97Aiden TomsettPBU13M1 Ashford AC2.972.97
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30Siv Eliassen U15W1 Kent4.544.54
23.97Milly JessupPBU15W2 Swale Combined4.054.05
33.69Elizabeth John-OdutuyoPBU15W1 S Factor3.693.69
43.68Layla ForrestSBU15W1 Invicta East Kent3.683.80
53.54Megan Rein U15W1 Paddock Wood3.583.58
63.38Isabelle HughesPBU15W1 Ashford AC3.643.64
73.33Isabel MorrisPBU15W2Darrell SmithSevenoaks/Kent Schs3.333.33
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.97Lwiza KamdenPBU15W1 Kent3.973.97
23.71Emilia Stevens U15W1 Swale Combined3.953.95
33.20Ivayla Karlieva U15W1 Invicta East Kent3.213.21
43.17Constance Druggan-Cherry U15W1 Ashford AC3.343.34
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Azarai Asihene U15W2 Kent3.983.98
23.33Yasmine CastlePBU15W1 Invicta East Kent3.333.33
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98Martha AdkinsPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent3.983.98
23.73Kathleen Knight Misson U13W1 Paddock Wood4.234.23
33.68Lily Rockall U13W2 Folkestone3.923.92
43.65Ocèane ArgivierPBU13W2 Swale Combined3.653.65
53.50Hayley-Caprice Beaumont U13W1 S Factor3.593.59
63.49Alice Hales U13W2 Kent3.743.74
73.16Lydia Wilson-BealesPBU13W2 Sevenoaks3.163.16
82.92Jessica HarringtonPBU13W2 Ashford AC2.922.92
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.44Gabriella DurrantPBU13W1 Folkestone3.443.44
23.08Adriana AlgarPBU13W1 Sevenoaks3.083.08
33.08Zoe Solomons U13W2 Kent3.473.47
42.82Isla Cameron U13W1 Ashford AC2.862.86
52.70Layla John-OdutuyoPBU13W1 S Factor2.752.75
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.27Freya MortonPBU13W2 Ashford AC3.383.38
22.49Caitlin Smith U13W2 Folkestone2.522.52