Kent Young Athletes League Division 2 External Results
Tonbridge
6 Aug 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.9Epheson BerhePBU15M1 S Factor2:14.92:14.9
22:18.3Aidan MoorePBU15M2Darrell SmithSevenoaks2:18.32:18.3
32:25.5George RigbyPBU15M2 Folkestone2:25.52:25.5
42:31.6Ronnie GawlerPBU15M1 Ashford AC/Kent Schs2:31.62:31.6
52:32.3Rory CaldwellPBU15M2 Kent2:32.32:32.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Ryan Alford-SmithPBU15M2Darrell SmithSevenoaks2:21.92:21.9
22:28.4Joe Breeze U15M1 S Factor2:26.832:26.83
32:52.0Harry CloughPBU15M1 Kent2:52.02:52.0
42:52.7Lee MainlandPBU15M2 Ashford AC2:52.72:52.7
52:58.8George AstridgePBU15M1 Folkestone2:58.82:58.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Oscar BarkerPBU13M1 Ashford AC2:34.52:34.5
22:46.7Jake DownsPBU13M1 Invicta East Kent2:46.72:46.7
32:56.2Nicolas Pedrazas U13M2 Folkestone2:52.742:50.87
43:03.5Korban EmptagePBU13M2 Sevenoaks3:03.53:03.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.8James Willcox U13M2 Ashford AC2:41.12:41.1
23:03.5Fraser ReidPBU13M1 Sevenoaks3:03.53:03.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Finley PatonPBU13M1 Ashford AC2:46.72:46.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Holly Diprose U15W2Darrell SmithSevenoaks2:24.832:24.83
22:35.1Emma ClaytonSBU15W2 Folkestone2:35.12:33.7
32:46.4Mei Eden-GreenPBU15W1 Kent2:46.42:46.4
42:49.1Jessica BrosterSBU15W2 Invicta East Kent2:49.12:39.1
52:52.9Isabelle HughesPBU15W1 Ashford AC2:52.92:52.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Ella BakerPBU15W2Darrell SmithSevenoaks2:34.02:34.0
22:50.8Abigail Wrake U15W2 Kent2:33.142:33.14
33:05.1Catriona ReidSBU15W1 Ashford AC3:05.13:01.92
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.8Eliza PittPBU15W1 Kent2:45.82:45.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9Ava ChappellPBU13W2 Ashford AC2:35.582:35.58
22:48.1Lois Baisley U13W2 Invicta East Kent2:39.162:34.33
32:54.0Abigail SmithPBU13W2 Folkestone2:54.02:54.0
42:58.5Ella Mackay-BaylissPBU13W1 Sevenoaks2:58.52:58.5
53:00.1Cheryl AdjadiPBU13W1 S Factor3:00.13:00.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.3Natasha StevensPBU13W1 Ashford AC2:56.32:56.3
23:00.5Lucy Steer U13W2 Invicta East Kent2:51.082:51.08
33:06.7Poppie WildPBU13W1 Folkestone3:06.73:06.7
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:05.7Amelia Caplen-KingstonPBU13W2 Ashford AC3:05.73:05.7