Anglian Schools' Championships External Results
Woodbridge
5 Feb 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:30Finley WinshipU13M1David PringCity of Norwich
210:42Mason BramhaldU13M2 Woodbridge
310:43Louie HemmingsU13M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
410:47Harrison PearsonU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
510:56Lewis LeggeU13M  Cambridgeshire
613:00Felix NorrisU13M  Suffolk
713:03Oliver SeabornU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
813:04Gabriel RocheU13M2 Woodbridge
913:06Jason GeorgalasU13M2 Ipswich Jaffa
1013:11Patryk PotrawskiU13M2 City of Norwich
1113:13Laike FavierU13M  Northamptonshire
1213:18Toby GaulU13M  Lincolnshire
1313:20Archie WentworthU13M  Lincolnshire
1413:23George Castello-RobertsU13M  Suffolk
1513:29Milo GrayU13M  Lincolnshire
1613:32Riley CozensU13M  Suffolk
1713:35Ethan LockeU13M1 Thorney
1813:36Leo HowardU13M1 Huntingdonshire
1913:36Jonah LifeU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers
2013:38Riley EastonU11M-1 Ipswich
2113:41Tom BarberU13M  Suffolk
2213:42Harry AmbroseU11M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
2313:43Owen McCollU13M  Cambridgeshire
2413:44Ethan WardU13M1 Ryston
2513:49Seb DexterU13M  Cambridgeshire
2613:51Harlee HookerU13M2Shane SmithKettering
2713:52Benjamin BrooksU13M  Suffolk
2813:53Alex CollinsU13M  Suffolk
2913:54Nathaniel LemanskiU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3013:54Peter O'ConnorU13M1 Lincoln Wellington
3113:55Kit RudlingU13M  Norfolk
3213:55Barney HoyleU13M  Suffolk
3313:55Tomas SevensU13M  Cambridgeshire
3413:56Alex WardU13M  Lincolnshire
3513:56James AshtonU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
3613:56Ethan WadeU13M1 Ipswich Jaffa
3713:59Arnas SimkusU13M  Suffolk
3813:59Finnian PhillipsonU13M2 Lincoln Wellington
3913:59Robert BowmanU13M  Lincolnshire
4014:00Joseph BoyleU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
4114:00Joshua DickinsonU13M  Lincolnshire
4214:01Oliver JamesU13M  Northamptonshire
4314:01Dylan GuyU13M  Norfolk
4414:03Shay O'NeillU13M  Northamptonshire
4514:03Toby ParkhouseU13M  Lincolnshire
4614:03Travis FrostU13M3 Northamptonshire Schs
4714:03Digby PearsonU13M  Suffolk
4814:09Oliver LiddellU13M1 Lincoln Wellington
4914:09Austin CottonU13M1 Sleaford
5014:12Jack O'NeillU13M  Northamptonshire
5114:17Jonathan BedfordU13M  Suffolk
5214:18Asher PhillipsonU13M2 Lincoln Wellington
5314:20Oliver SmithU13M1Shane SmithKettering
5414:21Harry PatemanU13M2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
5514:25Liam CaffinU13M  Norfolk
5614:27Simon Mendez-GarciaU13M  Cambridgeshire
5714:32Sam GibbonsU13M  Cambridgeshire
5814:33Alfred SparkesU13M2 Attleborough
5914:34Tom BushU13M  Norfolk
6014:36Teddy BlakeU13M  Northamptonshire
6114:41Henry JohnsonU13M  Cambridgeshire
6214:44Eli BingleyU13M  Norfolk
6314:48Sebastian SheltonU13M  Lincolnshire
6414:54Theo RyanU13M  Northamptonshire
6514:54Harrison KaneU13M  Northamptonshire
6614:56Benedict BriggsU13M  Northamptonshire
6715:08Dylan SmithU13M  Northamptonshire
6815:10Oscar LondU13M  Lincolnshire
6915:35Ben AllistonU13M  Lincolnshire
3.2KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:42Verity ValentineU15W1 St. Edmund Pacers
212:43Bella TaylorU13W-1Andrew TaylorSt. Edmund Pacers
312:53Jemima DaveyU13W-1Shane SmithKettering
413:01Ellarose WhitworthU13W-1 Lincoln Wellington
513:06Connie EasterU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
613:11Darcy GladwellU15W1 Ipswich
713:16Isla WiddowsonU13W-1 Colchester H
813:20Georgia ShirleyU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
913:23Isabel MooreU15W1 St. Edmund Pacers
1013:33Jemima CooperU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
1113:33Orla EnrightU13W-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1213:39Ella StewartU13W-1 St. Edmund Pacers
1313:41Lottie HoodU13W-1David PringCity of Norwich
1413:49Isla PorterU13W-1 Lincoln Wellington
1513:51Libby OngU15W1 City of Norwich
1613:54Tilly WooldridgeU13W-1 St. Edmund Pacers
1713:55Cressida HughesU13W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1813:56Sophie HancockU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
1913:57Faith TaylorU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
2013:58Darcy BowenU13W-1 Ipswich Jaffa
2114:01Iona EllwoodU13W-1Shane SmithKettering
2214:05Ottilie Heather-HayesU13W-1 Ipswich
2314:05Lottie HitchcockU15W1 Ipswich
2414:05Erin WalkerU15W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
2514:14Isabelle LastU15W  Suffolk
2614:15Magdalena GanchevaU15W1Shane SmithKettering
2714:15Alexa BrownleeU15W1Bill BoydCorby
2814:16Caitlin McCluskeyU13W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
2914:16Ruby HynesU13W-1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
3014:20Tilly CarrotteU15W  Lincolnshire
3114:20Emma BarkerU15W  Lincolnshire
3214:21Evie BrookerU15W1Shane SmithKettering
3314:22Eva EcclesU13W-1Michael EcclesBure Valley
3414:26Faith PerkinsU15W  Lincolnshire
3514:26Eloise CarterU15W  Suffolk
3614:27Camille ChassaigneU15W  Cambridgeshire
3714:28Ruby TaylorU15W  Cambridgeshire
3814:29Isabel BeesonU15W  Cambridgeshire
3914:33Lola GachesU15W  Lincolnshire
4014:33Amber GoddardU13W-1David PringCity of Norwich
4114:34Rose JacksonU15W  Suffolk
4214:35Aurelia HibbertU13W-1 Suffolk Schs
4314:35Lola KidmanU13W-1 Ryston
4514:38Stephanie BirkwoodU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4614:38Arjumand BrittendenU15W  Cambridgeshire
4714:39Mia JimenezU15W  Cambridgeshire
4814:44Lily Liu-ChildU15W  Lincolnshire
4914:44Issy TeagueU15W  Cambridgeshire
5014:44Esther AndrewsU15W  Suffolk
5114:46Asha KandolaU13W-1David PringCity of Norwich
5214:50Alice WinstanleyU13W-1David CrippsWest Suffolk
5314:50Mollie GrantU15W  Lincolnshire
5414:54Erin HernonU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
5514:54Emily DentonU13W-1 Northampton
5614:55Yvette AnnisU15W2 Lincolnshire Schs
5714:55Freya HarrisU13W-1 BRJ Huntingdon
5815:00Bella Rose JamesonU13W-1 Ipswich Jaffa
5915:15Alyssa PreeceU13W-1 Kettering
6015:16Lucia CaseldineU15W  Lincolnshire
6115:38Millie DoudU15W2 Lincolnshire Schs
6215:51Isadora HarperU15W  Northamptonshire
6315:52Isabella HowserU13W-1Bill BoydCorby
6416:10Jessica WebbU15W  Northamptonshire
6516:34Megan LangU13W-1 Lincoln Wellington
4414,36Iris HutchinsonU15W  Lincolnshire