BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
4 Jun 22
800 1500 3000 1500SC84 2000SC 2000SC84 1500SCW 2000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Womens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
210:09.18Milly DungerPBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County10:05.5610:05.56
310:09.96Yasmin KashdanSBU17WVince GoldingCrawley10:09.969:59.56
410:11.32Isabelle PriceSBU17W Wolverhampton & Bilston10:11.3210:08.73
510:11.89Maddie HughesPBU17WNick HughesChiltern10:05.8310:05.83
610:21.14Freya Bennett U20W Coventry/Birmingham Uni9:52.119:52.11
710:21.73Moli Lyons U20WLiz DaviesCardiff9:58.799:58.79
810:22.84Jemima RidleySBU20WPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham10:15.8410:15.84
910:23.63Evie Burton U17WMichael TaylorWycombe10:03.9110:03.91
1010:27.87Millie Freeland U17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes10:15.5410:15.54
1110:29.75Madeleine PearcePBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes10:13.2110:13.21
1210:32.40Antonia Jubb U20W St. Albans AC10:17.0210:01.20
Mixed 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:00.14Oliver MillsPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire8:53.058:53.05
29:18.92Bradley Andrews-Callec U17MChris DoreyJersey9:09.819:09.81
39:19.38Kian NicholsonPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:05.949:05.94
49:19.47Ash Burgess U17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H9:13.569:13.56
59:20.37Louis ButtrickSBU20M Rushcliffe9:20.379:14.37
69:22.85Ash Finch U17M Chiltern9:08.149:08.14
79:40.79Morgan Hill U17MNick PriceBRAT9:30.539:30.53
89:48.27William PriddenPBU17MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch9:48.279:48.27
910:09.03Max Baxter U17MNick HughesChiltern9:48.89:48.8
1010:28.25Charlie HastePBU20M Derby10:28.2510:28.25
1110:33.37Bethan Eve HomerPBU17WCatherine MuthBirchfield H10:33.3710:33.37
1210:55.50Krista BennettPBU17W Coventry10:55.5010:55.50
1311:07.96Madeleine Jacks U17W Rugby & Northampton10:49.7310:49.73
 
Mens 1500m SC A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.58Dominic Pauley U17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:35.94:35.9
24:40.78Euan SupplePBU17M Bedford & County4:27.794:27.79
34:48.04George ThomasPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.54:36.5
45:05.58Ruari Frankel U17MColin LancasterWenlock4:55.714:55.71
 
Mens 2000m SC A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:55.66Alex AlstonPBU20M Bedford & County5:51.265:51.26
26:17.83Dylan Hanslow U20MVince GoldingCrawley6:14.916:13.08
36:21.41Finlay Ward U20M Rugby & Northampton6:14.896:14.89
46:41.62Benedict WhittlePBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet6:20.266:20.26
57:27.06Finley Davis U20MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk7:09.97:09.9
 
Mens 2000m SC B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:52.78Oliver PattonPBU17MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan5:52.785:52.78
25:57.69Luke Birdseye U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:44.575:44.57
 
Womens 1500m SC A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.64Olivia BrownPBU20WMichael TaylorWycombe5:08.715:08.71
25:13.44Eadie Yelling U20WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove5:13.05:13.0
35:14.31Amelia CoxPBU20WVince GoldingCrawley5:14.315:14.31
45:18.14Ella Davey U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.984:53.98
55:23.52Dulcie Yelling U17WBob WillowsBrighton & Hove5:18.25:18.2
65:25.85Rosie Challender U17WMartyn GibbonsNotts5:23.95:23.9
75:29.71Francesca BaxterPBU17WNick HughesChiltern5:17.755:17.75
 
Womens 2000m SC A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:49.96Gabrielle Phelan U17WSarah KearneyWirral6:48.466:48.46
26:50.37Kiya DeePBU20W Cheltenham/Highworth6:50.376:50.37
Page: 1 2