BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
11 Jun 22
800 1500 5000 3000SC 3000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.42Mark EnglishSBSENM Letterkenny/Ireland1:46.421:44.71
21:46.86Kyle Langford SENMJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:44.611:44.61
31:47.15Jye PerrottSBSENM Australia1:47.151:46.93
41:47.81Ben GreenwoodSBSENMCarol SharpPerth Strathtay1:47.811:47.76
51:47.86Rocco Zaman-Browne U23MCraig WinrowManchester H/Ireland1:47.531:47.48
61:48.39Daniel Howells U23MRichard AsheAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London/Ha1:47.081:47.08
71:49.53Reece Sharman-Newell U23MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Colorado State University1:45.561:45.56
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.83Thomas KeenPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni1:46.181:46.18
21:47.88Ethan HusseySBU20MAndrew HendersonLeeds City1:47.271:46.78
31:48.03Samuel ReardonPBU20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:46.801:46.80
41:48.09Eduardo Ribeiro MoreiraSBU23M Brazil1:48.091:46.60
51:48.23Zak CurranSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dubli1:47.731:46.78
61:48.46Mark Milner U23M Tullamore/Ireland1:47.491:47.49
71:49.81Shaun Gee U23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni1:49.161:48.59
81:50.72Conall Kirk SENMMark KirkHarrow/CNDR/Ireland1:49.151:48.95
91:50.76Daniel Joyce U20MPeter VenusTynedale/Mississippi State1:48.621:48.60
101:52.71Sadam Koumi SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Sudan1:48.091:48.09
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.45Arlo LudewickPBU23MNorman PooleHerne Hill/Manchester Uni1:48.451:48.45
21:48.62Sam WigginsPBU23MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students1:48.621:48.62
31:48.66Ben MurphySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge1:47.171:47.17
41:48.76James McMurray SENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo1:46.961:46.96
51:49.02Ben WatermanSBSENMGeoff WightmanEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Harrow/Run Fast1:49.021:47.57
61:49.27Luke ShawPBU23MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth/Australia1:49.271:49.27
71:49.39Henry FisherPBU23MDean MillerBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni1:49.391:49.39
81:49.46James HeneghanSBSENMJames ThiePontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Uni1:49.461:49.22
91:58.03Harry Cox U23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.211:49.79
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.95Najib HassanPBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands1:49.511:49.51
21:50.99Thomas Niner SENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley1:50.501:50.50
31:51.20Jake MinshullSBU20M Coventry1:49.361:49.36
41:51.51Nirobi Smith-Mills U20M Notts/Bermuda1:50.751:50.75
51:51.92Finlay Hutchinson U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:50.941:50.94
61:52.46William Onek SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:49.781:48.49
71:52.76Lewis Hainey U20MNorrie HayInverclyde1:50.971:50.06
81:53.50Jordan Chambers SENM Tonbridge1:50.691:50.69
91:57.19Lewis Watt U20M Aberdeen1:51.061:51.06
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.77Charlie RobertsPBU20MAndrew HendersonSt. Helens Sutton1:50.771:50.77
21:50.79Sam BrownSBU23M Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:50.121:49.22
31:51.58Charlie BaldwinPBSENM Worthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1:51.581:51.58
41:51.63Jack HigginsSBU23MDenise PeeneyBexley1:49.961:49.96
51:51.66Ben BrunswickSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni1:50.051:50.05
61:53.21Archie Parkinson U20MBill BoydCorby1:51.491:51.49
71:54.96Nicholas Landeau SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:50.191:48.34
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.72Jack KinradePBU17MColin LancasterShrewsbury1:51.721:51.72
21:52.24Miles WaterworthPBU17MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix1:52.241:52.24
31:52.84Sam CullenPBSENM Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.161:52.16
41:53.43Ryan Elston U20MChris McGeorgeCharnwood/Loughborough Students1:52.711:52.71
51:53.83Abdalla ElKhair U20M Qatar1:52.081:52.08
61:54.20Adam Day SENMDean MillerBirchfield H1:52.911:52.59
71:54.80Alex Goodall SENMDavid LowesWhite Star (Belgium)/Oxford Uni/Elswick1:52.661:50.86
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.06Jonny WhiteSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.791:49.93
21:51.84Joseph O'HaraSBSENMJon ArmstrongBexley1:49.711:48.88
31:52.71Stewart MillarPBSENMAndy YoungAberdeen/Glasgow Uni1:52.711:52.71
41:53.16Nick ArmstrongSBSENMJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:53.131:51.47
51:53.20Oakley DensonPBU17MNick HughesChiltern1:53.201:53.20
61:53.62Charlie WakefieldSBU23MMick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Wingate University/Ryston1:53.621:52.64
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.43Valentin RenaudPBU23M Notts/France1:54.431:54.43
21:54.78Edward EnserPBU20M Bracknell AC1:54.581:54.58
31:55.08Oliver HallSBU23M Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students/City of Portsmo1:55.081:53.47
41:55.60Samuel JonesSBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:54.111:52.50
51:55.66Joseph Chamberlain U20MMike DunphyDacorum1:55.451:55.45
61:56.30Liam HolbrookSBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon/LSE1:56.301:54.22
71:58.21Josh Nairne SENM Brighton Phoenix/New Zealand1:54.931:54.93
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.82Jenna Bromell SENW Ireland2:02.222:02.20
22:04.09Phoebe Gill U17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.342:03.34
32:04.78Isobel Ives SENWMick JuddBasildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:04.42:04.4
42:04.95Jaqueline Beatriz WeberSBSENW Brazil2:04.952:02.69
52:05.33Iris Downes U20WColin LancasterShrewsbury2:04.442:04.44
62:06.13Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:05.92:04.01
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.76Ella Greenway U20WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:06.732:06.73
22:09.30Alice Bennett U17WShane SmithKettering2:07.542:07.54
32:09.62Eleanor Colbourn U20WJoanne DayHarrogate2:06.532:05.04
42:09.63Anna Clark SENWMartin RushWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:07.752:07.75
52:09.90Molly Hudson U23WHelen ClitheroeDerby2:08.042:08.04
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.91Invida MaurinaPBU20W Latvia2:06.912:06.91
22:07.58Grace Vans AgnewPBU23WJon BiggCrawley2:07.582:07.58
32:08.60Megan DaviesPBSENWPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:08.602:08.60
42:08.62Maddie DeadmanPBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.622:08.62
52:12.46Helen Braybrook U23WBill BoydCorby/Colorado State University2:08.832:08.83
62:12.77Mhairi Hendry SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:11.952:01.30
72:16.75Annabel Hobday U23WCraig WinrowHerne Hill2:10.92:10.9
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.40Charlotte YoungPBU20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:09.402:09.40
22:09.62Cara LavertySBU20WSean LavertyFinn Valley2:09.622:09.27
32:09.78Ava LloydPBU20WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:09.102:09.10
42:10.89Annie TestarSBU23WLuke GunnStroud/Birmingham Uni2:10.892:07.34
52:11.00Alex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial2:10.822:10.2
62:11.12Morgan SquibbPBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:11.122:11.12
72:11.41Shen Wigfield-Turner U20WAndrew HendersonHallamshire2:10.262:10.26
82:13.06Zoe Carruthers SENW City of Lisburn2:11.022:10.80
92:15.29Lucy Scothern U20WDavid LowesChester-le-Street2:11.592:11.59
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.08Susie O'FlynnSBSENW Ireland2:14.082:12.81
22:14.55Corin BearparkSBSENWMichael WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Chichester Uni2:14.552:10.06
32:16.76Evie Grice SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Brunel Uni London2:16.332:12.57
42:21.11Katie Hopkins U23WAlex BuddWoking/Birmingham Uni2:12.752:10.97
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.22Piers Copeland SENMBob SmithPontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:36.123:34.62
23:40.29James West SENMBen ThomasTonbridge/Oregon3:38.443:34.07
33:40.60Ben MacMillanPBU23MMichael WrightCentral/Stirling Uni3:40.603:40.60
43:40.81Shane BrackenPBSENM Ireland3:40.813:40.81
53:41.06Michael WilsonPBSENMGeoff WightmanSunderland3:41.063:41.06
63:41.06James YoungSBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Ole Miss3:38.953:37.72
73:41.16John HoworthSBU23MJames ThieTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni3:41.163:39.85
83:41.20Phil NormanPBSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:39.893:39.89
93:41.23Jack RowePBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:41.233:41.23
103:41.46Luke Duffy U23MRichard MasseyMansfield/Loughborough Students3:40.953:40.95
113:41.47Matthew Hussey U23M Australia3:40.703:40.70
123:41.62Daniel BebbingtonPBSENMHelen ClitheroeBlackburn3:41.623:41.62
133:41.73Charles WheelerPBSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project/Wisconsin-Madison Uni3:41.733:41.73
143:41.95Will Lewis U23M Australia3:41.443:41.44
153:44.72Kane Elliott U23MWilliam SharpFalkirk3:39.133:39.13
163:48.25Henry McLuckie U23MGeoff WatkinShaftesbury Barnet3:40.413:40.41
173:49.44Ricky Harvie SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:44.963:42.06
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.72Nick GriggsPBU20M Mid Ulster/Ireland3:42.723:42.72
23:43.48Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen SENM Denmark3:42.983:42.98
33:44.64Ben Potrykus SENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:43.843:42.57
43:45.65Jeremy Dempsey SENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:43.493:42.49
53:46.00Kieran Reilly SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Stirling Uni/Central3:42.823:42.82
63:46.08Angus McMillanPBU23MDon McMillanCity of York/Loughborough Students3:44.233:44.23
73:46.88Matthew Wigelsworth SENMAndy BibbyPreston/Butler Uni3:43.953:42.34
83:47.55Adam Peacock SENMCatherine MijovicBRAT/Dundee Hawkhill3:44.923:44.92
93:48.56Robert Howorth U23MJames ThieTeam Bath/Charleston3:45.003:45.00
103:48.66Jonathan Davies SENMLuke GunnReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:46.83:39.00
113:49.24Mitchel Cox SENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/Queens Uni NC3:44.393:44.39
123:53.59Sam Charlton U23MHelen ClitheroeWallsend3:45.103:45.10
133:54.36Jack Patton U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:45.533:45.53
143:58.66Jaymee Domoney SENMDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Charleston3:43.453:43.45
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.46Josh TrigwellSBSENMJohn BicourtBelgrave3:44.853:44.85
23:47.04James McCrae SENMJames ThieHallamshire/Peterborough & Nene Valley3:46.463:45.62
33:47.07Joe WigfieldSBU23MCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H/Liverpool H3:47.073:40.85
43:47.95Daniel BrooklingPBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni3:47.953:47.95
53:48.01Tyler Bilyard U23MJethro McGrawGreat Yarmouth/Birmingham Uni3:46.643:46.64
63:48.06Tendai Nyabadza U20MAndrew RossHarmeny3:47.863:47.86
73:48.65Kieran Kelly SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:46.553:42.46
83:49.58Freddy Richardson U23MCraig WinrowColchester & Tendring3:47.093:47.09
93:49.86Andrew Penney SENM Hercules Wimbledon3:47.323:47.32
103:49.87Mitchell Byrne SENM Rathfarnham/Ireland3:46.993:46.81
113:49.92Rowan Miell-Ingram U20M Radley3:46.233:46.23
123:50.31Thomas Patrick U23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:47.883:47.88
133:52.39Ethan O'Shea U23MDean MillerCharnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow3:48.773:48.77
143:56.99Andrew SmithSBSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford3:56.993:40.55
154:01.55Joe Blacknell U23MDean MillerAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:48.883:48.88
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.65Sam WintersPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:47.653:47.65
23:47.80Ben Sandilands T20/F20PBU20MSteven DoigFife3:47.803:47.80
33:47.92Juan Ignacio Pena PizarroPBSENM Chile3:47.263:47.26
43:48.66Callum JonesSBSENM Cornwall AC3:48.663:46.12
53:48.98Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:48.643:44.90
63:49.17David RaceSBU20MJohn StephensonGateshead3:49.173:47.26
73:49.36Alex Hampson SENM Mansfield3:48.633:47.70
83:49.46Alex BurrowsSBSENM Telford AC3:47.733:47.73
93:49.49Michael WilsmoreSBV35MGraeme RileyBristol & West/Tamar3:49.493:40.42
103:49.53Scott HalstedSBSENM Bracknell AC3:49.533:47.63
113:51.06Neil Johnston SENMMark KirkHarrow/Annadale3:49.823:42.23
123:51.73Will Barnicoat U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:50.043:50.04
133:51.90Mark Bostock SENMAndrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:47.973:47.97
143:52.41Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.873:49.87
153:55.90Mark Hanrahan U20M Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:48.523:48.52
163:59.58Robert WarnerSBSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:59.583:48.45
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.39Samuel CharigPBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth3:43.363:43.36
23:50.80Jonathan WhanSBSENMMark KirkClonliffe3:43.353:43.35
33:51.13Max HeydenSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:47.283:47.28
43:51.17George RowlandPBU20MDean MillerDoncaster/Birmingham Uni3:51.173:51.17
53:51.46George KeenPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:50.793:50.79
63:51.52Jamie KeirPBU20MDonald CarterInvicta East Kent3:51.523:51.52
73:51.86Owen Miller T20/F20 SENMSteven DoigFife3:50.723:50.72
83:52.83Jamie GroseSBSENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:52.833:51.75
93:53.41Guy Stevens U20MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:53.223:53.22
103:54.36Niki Faulkner SENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College3:53.513:53.38
113:55.03Sean Mc Ginley U20M Finn Valley//Ireland3:51.493:50.68
123:55.27Cian KellySBU23M St. Abbans/Ireland3:55.273:54.95
133:57.14Cameron Deverill U20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North3:52.853:52.85
143:59.97Macgregor CoxSBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds3:59.973:52.65
154:01.23Dylan McBrideSBU20MMark KirkCity of Lisburn4:01.233:50.10
164:03.96Finley Daly SENM Ireland3:52.993:51.22
174:09.62Mark Booth SENM Reading AC3:52.453:52.45
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.63Duncan RobinsonPBU23M Giffnock North3:46.943:46.94
23:49.10Alfred YabsleyPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:49.103:49.10
33:49.79Elliot PocockPBU23MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District3:49.793:49.79
43:52.24James VaughanPBU20MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H3:52.243:52.24
53:52.35Adam HouchellPBSENMSteve ReynoldsLeeds City/Nottingham Uni3:52.353:52.35
63:54.75William AitkenPBU20M Exeter Uni/Doncaster3:54.753:54.75
73:55.00Oliver Capps U20M Exeter3:53.713:53.71
83:55.32Scott GreevesSBSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich3:51.443:45.73
93:55.60Julian Slater U23MKyle BennettSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students3:50.373:50.37
103:57.27David Clark SENMAndrew WallingWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth3:55.083:55.08
113:57.88Niall McKnightSBU23M Annadale3:57.883:53.78
123:59.38Luke DinsmoreSBSENMMark KirkAnnadale/Harrow3:59.383:53.12
134:02.52Aaron Enser U23MJames ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley3:57.143:54.84
144:09.77Ryan Miskelly U23M CNDR4:06.963:53.58
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.35Ellie BakerSBSENWJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet4:06.644:06.54
24:07.93Jessica JuddSBSENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:07.934:03.73
34:08.24Jenny SelmanPBSENWLewis WalkerFife4:08.244:08.24
44:11.08Hannah NuttallPBSENWJohn NuttallCharnwood/Harrow4:08.154:08.15
54:12.95Alexandra MillardPBU23WBill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:12.954:12.95
64:17.32Vera Hoffmann SENW Luxembourg4:13.884:11.44
74:18.02Louise Shanahan SENWPhilip O'DellLeevale/Cambridge Uni/Ireland4:13.274:13.27
84:18.42Lilly CowardSBSENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:18.424:16.50
94:19.81Niamh Bridson HubbardSBSENWPhilip O'DellBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:14.124:14.12
104:20.00Rebekah Greene SENW New Zealand4:15.944:14.81
114:21.29Beth KidgerSBSENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:21.294:14.52
124:21.84Maisie GriceSBU23WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro4:17.994:17.99
134:23.84Jennifer Walsh SENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Kirklee4:19.504:12.96
144:32.19Tilly Simpson U23WLuke GunnSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni4:18.684:18.68
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.35Bethan MorleyPBU23WBill FosterLeeds City/Loughborough Students4:16.354:16.35
24:17.57Carla SweeneyPBSENW Rathfarnham/Ireland4:16.804:16.80
34:19.96Megan KeithPBU23WRoss CairnsInverness/Edinburgh Uni4:19.964:19.96
44:20.14Emily SimpsonPBU23WJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:19.864:19.86
54:20.30Lauren ChurchPBSENWMark BoothReading AC4:20.304:20.30
64:20.40Ellie WallacePBSENWJulian EmeryNorth Somerset4:20.404:20.40
74:23.32Philippa MillageSBV40WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:23.324:20.22
84:25.46Alexandra ShipleySBSENW MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Tonbridge4:19.994:19.99
94:29.15Keira Brady-Jones U20W Wirral4:26.734:22.10
104:32.71Juliet HodderSBU23WCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Wigan & District4:22.154:20.62
114:35.82Cheryl Nolan SENW Hercules Wimbledon/St. Abbans/Ireland4:24.194:17.47
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.36Niamh MarkhamPBSENW Ennis Track/Ireland4:20.364:20.36
24:22.86Ellie HartnettSBSENW Leinster/Cirencester/University College Dublin/Ire4:22.864:19.05
34:24.07Kosana Weir SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Yale Uni4:23.244:23.24
44:24.60Alice WrightPBU20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:18.744:18.74
54:25.43Emily ShawPBU20WBob SmithWimborne4:25.434:25.43
64:25.66Alice BatesPBU20WShane SmithKettering4:25.664:25.66
74:25.92Niamh Kearney SENW Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland4:21.264:19.92
84:26.23Suzie MonkPBSENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Harrow4:26.234:26.23
94:26.43Victoria Hiscock SENWIan PikeReading AC/Benfleet4:26.424:26.42
104:26.82Jessica NorkettPBU20WBill FosterThetford/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Esse4:26.824:26.82
114:27.29Kirsti Foster U20W Willowfield/Ireland4:26.564:26.56
124:27.83Fiona KehoeSBV35W Kilmore/Ireland4:27.834:24.90
134:32.18Erin Blundell SENW Australia4:25.544:25.54
Womens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.94Bryony GunnSBSENWPeter StewartBirchfield H/Worcester Uni4:25.944:23.97
24:28.72Robyn McKeePBSENW Annadale4:28.724:28.72
34:29.12Keira Stern U23WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Loughborough Students4:28.044:28.04
44:29.21Imogen Wood U23WDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni4:28.944:28.94
54:30.28Greta StreimikytePBSENW Clonliffe/Ireland4:30.284:30.28
64:31.60Natalie Griffiths SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:31.084:30.17
74:32.37Rachel Gibson SENWFrancis MarshNorth Down4:31.774:23.89
84:32.58Lauren McNeil U23WRichard MasseyMansfield4:31.784:27.27
94:39.48Lucy Foster U17W Willowfield4:29.374:29.37
Womens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.87Brogan WallacePBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:26.044:26.04
24:29.33Ellie WelchPBSENWBill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students/Loughborough Students/4:29.334:29.33
34:30.22Kate WillisPBU23WDean MillerCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni4:30.224:30.22
44:30.39Emma HowshamSBSENWMark BoothReading AC4:27.454:27.45
54:34.67Cara Inch U23W Holmfirth/Loughborough Students4:32.994:32.99
64:34.79Zoe Doyle V40WLewis MosesWycombe/Veterans4:34.744:32.45
74:35.82Elizabeth Coakley U23W Sheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students4:33.654:33.65
84:36.16Laurie MarlowSBSENW Reading AC4:36.164:35.6
94:36.31Ava Downey U17W City of Lisburn4:33.924:33.92
104:36.38Dominique Corradi U23WMaureen HancockSutton & District4:33.604:33.60
114:40.54Hannah Taunton T20/F20SBSENWCharlotte FisherTaunton4:37.634:35.34
124:48.03Ellie Loosley U17WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:45.94:36.06
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:47.11Ian Crowe-WrightPBSENMGeoff WightmanBrighton & Hove13:47.1113:47.11
213:47.55David MullarkeyPBU23MAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni13:43.9213:43.92
313:49.26Osian PerrinPBU20MAndrew WallingMenai13:49.2613:49.26
413:50.44Stuart McCallumPBSENMBud BaldaroWinchester13:50.4413:50.44
513:51.03Kieran ClementsPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet13:51.0313:51.03
Page: 1 2