BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
28 May 22
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.58Angus HarringtonPBU23MPhilip O'DellBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni1:48.581:48.58
21:49.01Zak Curran SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dubli1:47.731:46.78
31:49.52Oliver DustinSBU23MGraeme MasonBorder/Birmingham Uni1:49.521:43.82
41:49.62Henry FisherPBU23MDean MillerBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni1:49.391:49.39
51:50.04Sam WigginsPBU23MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students1:48.621:48.62
61:50.15Luke Shaw U23MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth/Australia1:49.271:49.27
71:50.35Luca Bigg U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:49.771:48.82
81:50.36Harry CoxSBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.211:49.79
91:51.01Elliot Savage U20MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:49.931:49.93
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.21David RacePBU20MJohn StephensonGateshead1:50.211:50.21
21:50.75Nirobi Smith-MillsPBU20M Notts/Bermuda1:50.751:50.75
31:51.00Lewis HaineySBU20MNorrie HayInverclyde1:50.971:50.06
41:51.03William OnekSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:49.781:48.49
51:51.06Lewis WattPBU20M Aberdeen1:51.061:51.06
61:51.73Joseph Tuffin SENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni1:49.971:49.35
71:52.19Finlay Hutchinson U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:50.941:50.94
81:53.54Adetomiwa Oladiti U23MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester/Huddersfield Uni1:51.811:51.81
91:55.32Harry Ware U20MKen SpencerBracknell AC1:52.321:52.32
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.39Adam PeacockPBSENMCatherine MijovicBRAT/Dundee Hawkhill1:50.031:50.03
21:51.72Ben BrunswickSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni1:50.051:50.05
31:51.88Mark Roberts U20MMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:51.811:51.58
41:52.15Sam Davey U23MOliver DaveyWorcester/Birmingham Uni1:52.081:52.08
51:52.26Alfred YabsleyPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:52.261:52.26
61:52.55Ben Sandilands T20/F20PBU20MSteven DoigFife1:50.691:50.69
71:52.80Jonny StockSBU20MNeil CanhamTrafford1:50.471:50.47
81:54.25Raihan Lenoire U20MMichael TaylorWycombe1:52.611:52.61
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.34Charlie RobertsPBU20MAndrew HendersonSt. Helens Sutton1:50.771:50.77
21:51.50Nicholas LandeauSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:50.191:48.34
31:52.64Miles WaterworthPBU17MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix1:52.241:52.24
41:53.14Stewart MillarPBSENMAndy YoungAberdeen/Glasgow Uni1:52.711:52.71
51:53.39Patrick Griffith U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:53.101:53.10
61:54.18Scott Armstrong SENMDavid LowesSunderland/Durham Uni1:53.721:53.72
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.37Charles CrickPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Durham Uni1:50.121:50.12
21:51.81Christopher PerkinsPBU20MGary CurtisBirtley1:51.811:51.81
31:52.27Daniel BrooklingPBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni1:52.271:52.27
41:52.71Ryan ElstonPBU20MChris McGeorgeCharnwood/Loughborough Students1:52.711:52.71
51:52.81Sam StephensPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni1:52.811:52.81
61:53.65Nick ArmstrongSBSENMJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:53.131:51.47
71:53.97Nzimah AkpanSBSENM Liverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:53.441:49.13
81:55.20Matthew Brunnock U20M Hereford1:53.731:53.73
91:56.28Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.461:50.51
101:56.39Max Price U20MKeith HoltBirchfield H1:54.401:54.40
111:59.44Oakley Denson U17MNick HughesChiltern1:53.201:53.20
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.90Sam CullenPBSENM Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.161:52.16
21:55.05Scott TemplePBU20MJohn SpenceHartlepool AC1:54.631:54.63
31:55.18Matt WoodwardSBSENM Swindon1:54.621:54.62
41:55.50Valentin Renaud U23M Notts/France1:54.431:54.43
51:55.53Jamie Webster U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:53.351:52.45
61:56.22Alden CollierSBU17MNick HughesChiltern1:55.891:55.88
71:56.43Edward EnserSBU20M Bracknell AC1:54.581:54.58
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.41Dylan CarneyPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:54.411:54.41
21:54.69Joseff MorganPBU20MJohn MessumMenai1:54.421:54.42
31:55.40Max LowreyPBU17MIan GrimeSalford H/Trafford1:55.401:55.40
41:55.51Josh RedmondPBU17M Liverpool H1:54.251:54.25
51:55.94Benjamin CoopSBSENM Bury1:55.301:54.73
61:56.72Gian-Luca RobilliardPBU20MAlun WilliamsGuernsey1:56.221:56.22
71:57.31Zac Segal U20M Highgate1:55.861:54.69
81:59.63Matthew Russell U17MDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford1:56.211:56.21
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.43Jack AllisonSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:57.431:54.74
21:57.94Jordan PhillipsPBU17M Kilmarnock1:56.811:56.81
31:58.24Ross O'BrienSBU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North1:58.241:57.79
41:58.55Roman HodgsonSBU20MRonan KearneyWirral1:54.801:54.80
51:59.44Louie McCormackPBU20M Trafford1:59.441:59.44
62:00.25Sam Flaherty U23MSonia McGeorgeLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:59.021:55.69
72:01.28Jack Le Tissier U20M Guernsey1:59.711:58.58
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.00Jenny Selman SENW Fife2:00.702:00.70
22:04.57Jenna Bromell SENW Ireland2:02.222:02.20
32:05.38Bethan MorleyPBU23WBill FosterLeeds City/Loughborough Students2:05.382:05.38
42:06.73Ella GreenwayPBU20WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:06.732:06.73
52:07.32Ty Brockley-LangfordSBU23WPaul RodenSalford H/Trafford2:06.832:06.83
62:07.54Alice BennettPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:07.542:07.54
72:08.10Eleanor ColbournSBU20WJoanne DayHarrogate2:06.532:05.04
82:08.54Emily Simpson U23WJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:05.422:04.47
92:11.02Molly Hudson U23WHelen ClitheroeDerby2:08.042:08.04
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.43Jodie MartinPBU23WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:06.362:06.36
22:09.04Jessica NorkettPBU20WBill FosterThetford/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Esse2:08.802:08.80
32:10.10Grace Vans Agnew U23WJon BiggCrawley2:07.582:07.58
42:11.54Caitlin McCloy U17WRichard HarrisRotherham2:09.562:09.56
52:12.10Shen Wigfield-Turner U20WAndrew HendersonHallamshire2:10.262:10.26
62:12.43Charlotte Young U20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:09.402:09.40
72:12.47Katie Johnson U20W Edinburgh AC2:09.152:06.04
82:13.50Annette QuaidSBV40W Tynedale/Ireland2:12.202:09.50
92:14.33Indienne King U20WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:10.452:07.51
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.24Emily Marmion-WilliamsSBU23WShane SmithKettering/Birmingham Uni2:12.242:06.22
22:12.27Ava LloydSBU20WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:09.102:09.10
32:13.76Charlotte Taylor-GreenSBV35WJames ThieClevedon/Bristol & West2:12.42:06.96
42:13.90Holly Watson U17W Chelmsford2:13.782:10.47
52:14.04Emily Lowery U23WSteve MitchellVale Royal/Cardiff Uni2:12.682:12.68
62:14.19Ruby StuevenPBU20W Ireland2:14.192:14.19
72:14.84Kate Willis U23WDean MillerCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni2:12.952:11.78
82:16.25Renee Crotty U20W Annalee, IRL/Ireland2:14.242:14.24
92:18.31Abbi Macleod U17W Falkirk2:13.242:13.24
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.62Isabelle BurkePBU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:09.812:09.81
22:12.84Tamsin McGrawSBSENWMartin CookAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:10.862:08.31
32:13.32Jessica LarkPBU17WIan AckroydWest Cheshire2:13.322:13.32
42:14.07Holly BankesSBSENWLuke GunnStroud/Birmingham Uni2:14.072:12.2
52:15.45Eleanor RobinsonSBSENWMike BaxterKeighley & Craven2:15.452:13.11
62:15.82Kate Bain U20WPaul IngrouilleGuernsey2:13.312:13.31
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.91Maja ThomsonPBU17W Team East Lothian2:11.392:11.39
22:14.85Martha RaynerPBU17WPeter CrookPreston2:14.852:14.85
32:15.01Gabriella BrownPBU17WAdam SimpsonHallamshire2:14.952:14.95
42:15.54Holly OvensPBU17WSteven DoigFife/Falkirk2:14.332:14.33
52:16.25Charlotte BurrowsPBU20W Telford AC2:16.252:16.25
62:17.66Megan LeddenSBSENWIan WilcockCity of York2:16.522:13.96
72:18.00Lauren WaddingtonSBU17WPeter CrookPreston2:15.802:15.80
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.60Ben MacMillanPBU23MMichael WrightCentral/Stirling Uni3:40.603:40.60
23:40.70Matthew HusseyPBU23M Australia3:40.703:40.70
33:40.98Max WhartonSBSENMMark GoldieHalifax3:40.983:39.68
43:41.30Luke DuffyPBU23MRichard MasseyMansfield/Loughborough Students3:40.953:40.95
53:41.44Will LewisPBU23M Australia3:41.443:41.44
63:42.42Thomas Keen U23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:37.703:37.70
73:42.88Jack Rowe SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:41.233:41.23
83:42.98Daniel BebbingtonPBSENMHelen ClitheroeBlackburn3:41.623:41.62
93:43.12Arlo LudewickPBU23MNorman PooleHerne Hill/Manchester Uni3:41.893:41.89
103:43.58Blake Moore SENMCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:42.993:42.99
113:43.84Ben PotrykusSBSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:43.843:42.57
123:44.07David Mullarkey U23MAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:41.483:41.48
133:45.95Jack Patton U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:45.533:45.53
143:47.72Mitchell Byrne SENM Rathfarnham/Ireland3:46.993:46.81
153:48.43Kieran Reilly SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Stirling Uni/Central3:42.823:42.82
163:49.82Miles Weatherseed SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:47.893:42.92
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.56Angus McMillanSBU23MDon McMillanCity of York/Loughborough Students3:44.233:44.23
23:46.64Tyler BilyardPBU23MJethro McGrawGreat Yarmouth/Birmingham Uni3:46.643:46.64
33:47.19George WatsonPBSENMDarren GausonCheltenham/Bradley Uni3:46.583:46.58
43:47.33Oliver NewmanPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:47.043:47.04
53:47.74Rowan Miell-IngramPBU20M Radley3:46.233:46.23
63:48.01Thomas PatrickPBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:47.883:47.88
73:48.04Alex Ediker U23M Chesterfield3:46.883:46.88
83:48.20Josh TrigwellSBSENMJohn BicourtBelgrave3:44.853:44.85
93:48.35Joe WigfieldSBU23MCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H/Liverpool H3:47.073:40.85
103:48.49Corey CampbellPBU17MAlister RussellTeam East Lothian3:48.493:48.49
113:48.52Mark HanrahanPBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:48.523:48.52
123:49.13Luke JohnstonPBSENM Liverpool H3:49.133:49.13
133:49.88Najib Hassan U23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands3:47.053:47.05
143:50.07Alex Hampson SENM Mansfield3:48.633:47.70
153:50.40Scott Halsted SENM Bracknell AC3:49.533:47.63
163:50.40Joe ArmstrongSBSENMDavid LowesSunderland/Durham Uni3:50.403:49.62
173:53.45Joe Blacknell U23MDean MillerAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:48.883:48.88
183:54.34Mark Bostock SENMAndrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:47.973:47.97
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.86Tendai NyabadzaPBU20MAndrew RossHarmeny3:47.863:47.86
23:48.24Michael FergusonSBSENMMark PollardThames Valley/Aberdeen3:48.243:45.27
33:48.48Sam WintersPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:47.653:47.65
43:49.49Sam MillsPBU20M Exeter3:49.133:49.13
53:49.91Alex BurrowsSBSENM Telford AC3:47.733:47.73
63:50.07Ethan O'SheaPBU23MDean MillerCharnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow3:48.773:48.77
73:50.26Myles EdwardsSBSENMLewis WalkerThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen3:50.263:46.91
83:51.18Kian Wiles U20MAndrew RailtonBarton & District AC3:51.003:48.88
93:51.19Owen Miller T20/F20PBSENMSteven DoigFife3:50.723:50.72
103:51.71Max HeydenSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:47.283:47.28
113:55.10Dan GallowaySBU20MStuart HamiltonTelford AC3:50.683:50.68
123:55.26Adam Day SENMDean MillerBirchfield H3:52.533:52.53
133:57.90Cameron Deverill U20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North3:52.853:52.85
144:07.24Will Perkin SENMSteve PerkinThames Valley/Bath Uni/Thames Valley3:51.683:50.02
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.97Tomer TarraganoPBU23MDean MillerBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:48.973:48.97
23:50.28Luke MinnsSBSENMDavid TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni/Liv3:50.283:46.78
33:50.93Leo FreelandPBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes/Wingate University3:50.933:50.93
43:50.99Kieron SextonPBSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Thames Valley/Ireland3:50.993:50.99
53:51.77Ned PotterPBU23MSonia McGeorgeChichester/Loughborough Students3:51.773:51.77
63:52.05Zak FreelandPBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes3:52.053:52.05
73:52.45Mark BoothPBSENM Reading AC3:52.453:52.45
83:52.93George KeenSBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:50.793:50.79
93:52.94Daniel RacleSBSENMChris McGeorgeAltrincham/Loughborough Students3:52.943:51.65
103:55.24Robert SmykSBU23MIan GrimeSalford H/Loughborough Students/Poland3:51.503:47.28
113:57.58George Beardmore U23MDavid WalkerWorcester/Loughborough Students3:53.473:53.47
124:13.91Evan Savage U20MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester3:51.333:51.33
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.61Matthew FullerPBU23MMichael ThompsonHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:52.613:52.61
23:53.39Sam CostleySBSENM Southampton/Loughborough Students3:50.023:50.02
33:53.51Niki FaulknerSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College3:53.513:53.38
43:54.34Oliver SmartSBU20M Tavistock Run Project/Birmingham Uni3:52.513:52.51
53:55.30James Vaughan U20MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H3:52.243:52.24
63:55.33Chris LiveseySBV40M Salford H/Preston3:53.883:42.53
73:55.65Luke Nuttall T46 U23MAlison WyethCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:54.893:54.89
83:56.84Seamus Robinson U20M Westbury/Yate/City of Derry3:55.743:55.74
93:57.14Aaron EnserSBU23MJames ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley3:57.143:54.84
103:57.39Joshua BlevinsSBU20MJohn StephensonGateshead3:56.643:54.84
114:01.24Petros Kousis U23MJethro McGrawBirmingham Uni/Cyprus4:00.644:00.64
124:19.02Alasdair McMonagle U23M Cumbernauld/Red Star4:06.803:53.86
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.84Cameron Wright U23MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:46.123:46.12
23:52.81William StrickleyPBU20MSarah KearneyWirral3:52.813:52.81
33:53.88George RowlandPBU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster/Birmingham Uni3:51.173:51.17
43:54.41Julian SlaterPBU23MKyle BennettSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students3:50.373:50.37
53:54.50Oscar SchofieldPBU17MTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester3:53.163:53.16
63:55.91Samuel HopkinsPBU20MDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford3:55.913:55.91
73:56.26Shreyas KanyadyPBU23MDean MillerReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:56.263:56.26
83:57.31Adam EdePBU23MJames ThieAbingdon/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.493:56.49
93:57.42Max WalkPBSENMLuke GunnBirchfield H3:55.353:55.35
103:57.69Robert PricePBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal3:57.693:57.69
113:58.07Thomas SmalesPBU20MAndrew RailtonBarton & District AC3:58.073:58.07
124:02.03Ethan Bond U17MColin HaggieGosforth3:59.583:59.58
134:08.86TJ JonesSBU20M Wirral4:08.863:53.91
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.53Sam TyasPBU23MSteve MitchellSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:56.533:56.53
23:56.82Ben BrownPBU20MPeter HaynesSouthampton3:56.823:56.82
33:59.18Thomas RossPBU23MJethro McGrawCorstorphine/Birmingham Uni3:59.183:59.18
44:00.08Jamie PhillipsPBU17M Kilmarnock3:55.853:55.85
54:00.91William NewcombePBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:58.963:58.96
64:01.11Jake WilsonPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:01.114:01.11
74:01.31Zak FergusonPBU17MJohn WoodRotherham4:00.464:00.46
84:01.87Daniel Franks SENMJack HoweyWakefield3:55.693:55.69
94:03.01Ethan Brady-Jones U20MSarah KearneyWirral3:58.673:58.67
104:03.99Oisin McGloin U17M City of Lisburn4:03.194:03.19
114:03.99Timothy HartleyPBSENMNorman PooleWigan & District/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:03.994:03.99
124:05.49Joseph Rees GaraPBU17MTrevor PainterWigan & District4:04.764:04.76
134:08.74Samuel Bryan U20MPaul RodenSalford H/Trafford4:02.754:02.75
144:09.90Thomas CarpenterPBU17MRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:08.654:08.65
154:21.59Harry Parker-Mclain U17M Crewe & Nantwich4:18.164:18.16
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.87Ellie Baker SENWJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet4:06.644:06.54
24:14.69Hannah NuttallSBSENWJohn NuttallCharnwood/Harrow4:08.154:08.15
34:15.57Megan DaviesPBSENWPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:15.574:15.57
44:16.19Alexandra MillardPBU23WBill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:12.954:12.95
54:18.68Tilly SimpsonPBU23WLuke GunnSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni4:18.684:18.68
64:21.65Emily Thompson U23WLuke GunnBanbury/Birmingham Uni4:19.714:17.05
74:21.81Jennifer Walsh SENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Kirklee4:19.504:12.96
84:23.02Iris DownesPBU20WColin LancasterShrewsbury4:23.024:23.02
94:23.98Kosana Weir SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Yale Uni4:23.244:23.24
104:24.63Danielle HodgkinsonSBV35WTom CraggsWallsend/Army4:24.634:18.71
114:25.65Alexandra ShipleySBSENW MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Tonbridge4:19.994:19.99
124:26.62Lauren Church SENWMark BoothReading AC4:20.304:20.30
134:28.18Issy Cotham SENWDean MillerWolverhampton & Bilston/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:20.274:20.27
144:33.79Niamh Carr U23WLewis WalkerBallymena & Antrim/Edinburgh Uni/Ireland4:19.624:19.62
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.71Jess BaileyPBU17WMatthew LongLeven Valley4:22.564:22.56
24:22.96Katie LoweryPBSENWMark NixonWarrington AC/Edinburgh Uni4:22.624:22.62
34:23.10Samantha MasonPBU23WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:23.104:23.10
44:24.25Abigail HowarthSBSENW Vale Royal4:24.254:23.11
54:24.42Beth AnsellSBSENW Edinburgh AC/Manchester Uni4:24.424:23.04
64:25.53Freya BennettPBU20W Coventry/Birmingham Uni4:25.534:25.53
74:26.42Victoria HiscockPBSENWIan PikeReading AC/Benfleet4:26.424:26.42
84:28.11Sinead BentSBSENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:27.164:27.16
94:29.79Keira Brady-Jones U20W Wirral4:26.734:22.10
104:30.33Holly Weedall U20WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:28.494:28.49
114:31.78Lauren McNeilSBU23WRichard MasseyMansfield4:31.784:27.27
124:41.99Rachel Friend SENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:32.734:24.55
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.06Hannah RydingPBU20W Giffnock North4:23.854:23.85
24:27.74Molly ButterworthPBSENWDavid BlackburnDoncaster/Leeds Uni4:26.124:26.12
34:28.04Keira SternPBU23WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Loughborough Students4:28.044:28.04
44:28.07Katy WoodPBSENWKieron HallCity of York4:28.074:28.07
54:28.94Imogen WoodPBU23WDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni4:28.944:28.94
64:29.82Jessica VarleyPBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley4:29.824:29.82
74:31.50Catherine Martin U20W City of Lisburn4:30.464:30.46
84:33.94Elizabeth Coakley U23W Hallamshire/Loughborough Students4:33.654:33.65
94:34.02Ava Downey U17W City of Lisburn4:33.924:33.92
104:34.24Dominique CorradiPBU23WMaureen HancockSutton & District4:33.604:33.60
114:34.53Akira EdgsonPBU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:34.534:34.53
124:34.94India BarwellPBU20WRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:34.944:34.94
134:36.69Pippa BaileySBSENWBill FosterHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students4:36.694:34.52
144:37.37Valencia WrightSBU20WRoss CairnsGiffnock North4:37.374:33.81
Womens 1500m d
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.45Abigail StrattonPBU20W Blackburn4:26.744:26.74
24:28.97Elisha TaitPBSENWDean MillerGateshead/Birmingham Uni4:28.974:28.97
34:32.05Freya MurdochPBU17WMike NixonStockport4:32.054:32.05
44:38.18Olivia Martin U20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:26.554:26.55
54:39.06Grace RobertsSBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:39.064:32.88
Page: 1 2