BMC Grand Prix External Results
Birmingham (U)
14 May 22
800 1500 5000 2000SC84 3000SC 2000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.44Ben PattisonPBU23MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:44.601:44.60
21:47.41Daniel HowellsPBU23MRichard AsheAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London/Ha1:47.081:47.08
31:47.53Rocco Zaman-BrowneSBU23MCraig WinrowManchester H1:47.531:47.48
41:48.29Mohamad AfsalSBSENM India1:48.291:46.79
51:49.36Shaun Gee U23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni1:49.161:48.59
61:49.77Luca BiggSBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:49.771:48.82
71:50.76Samuel Reardon U20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:46.801:46.80
81:51.08Sadam Koumi SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Sudan1:48.091:48.09
91:51.15Oliver Dustin U23MGraeme MasonBorder/Birmingham Uni1:49.521:43.82
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.20Angus HarringtonSBU23MPhilip O'DellBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni1:48.581:48.58
21:49.91Henry FisherPBU23MDean MillerBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni1:49.391:49.39
31:50.61Elliot SavagePBU20MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:49.931:49.93
41:50.62Ben WatermanSBSENMGeoff WightmanEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Harrow/Run Fast1:49.021:47.57
51:50.84Harry CoxSBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.211:49.79
61:50.94Finlay HutchinsonPBU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:50.941:50.94
71:51.22Nirobi Smith-MillsPBU20M Notts/Bermuda1:50.751:50.75
81:51.43Stephen Mackay SENMMark PollardGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.951:50.39
91:51.91Oliver CarvellSBU23MDean MillerTelford AC/Birmingham Uni1:51.701:48.91
101:52.08Sam DaveyPBU23MOliver DaveyWorcester/Birmingham Uni1:52.081:52.08
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.81Archie ParkinsonPBU20MBill BoydCorby1:51.491:51.49
21:52.29Jai SispalSBU20MChris JacksonLeamington1:52.291:52.02
31:53.01Miles WaterworthPBU17MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix1:52.241:52.24
41:53.03Stefan O'LoughnanePBU20MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.031:52.03
51:53.16Christian ByronSBSENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.461:50.51
61:53.47Finlay RossPBU17MAndrew RossHarmeny1:53.471:53.47
71:55.33Charlie Hobson U20MTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester1:54.841:52.97
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.81Adetomiwa OladitiPBU23MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester/Huddersfield Uni1:51.621:51.62
21:52.14Lewis WattPBU20M Aberdeen1:51.061:51.06
31:52.92Guy StevensPBU20MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.921:52.92
41:53.66Cameron EnserPBU20M Bracknell AC1:53.661:53.66
51:53.85Scott Armstrong SENMDavid LowesSunderland/Durham Uni1:53.721:53.72
61:54.34Luke RichardsonSBU20MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch1:53.751:53.75
71:55.33Noah Bennett U20MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton1:55.301:53.57
81:58.28Edward Enser U20MJamie AshtonBracknell AC1:54.581:54.58
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.32Harry WarePBU20MKen SpencerBracknell AC1:52.321:52.32
21:52.61Raihan LenoirePBU20MMichael TaylorWycombe1:52.611:52.61
31:52.64Alfred YabsleyPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:52.261:52.26
41:54.30Matthew BrunnockPBU20M Hereford1:53.731:53.73
51:54.43Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.691:49.87
61:55.88Vincent Dawson U23M Charnwood1:55.621:55.48
71:59.02Sam FlahertySBU23MSonia McGeorgeLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:59.021:55.69
82:01.23Sam Wilkinson U23MCraig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:58.631:56.37
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.48Isabelle Boffey U23WLuke GunnEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:01.302:01.24
22:02.02Abigail IvesPBU20WLuke GunnBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles2:01.562:01.56
32:04.44Iris DownesPBU20WColin LancasterShrewsbury2:04.442:04.44
42:05.28Jill CherrySBSENWAllan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:04.982:04.94
52:08.00Ty Brockley-Langford U23WPaul RodenSalford H/Trafford2:06.832:06.83
62:08.38Amy GriffithsSBSENWLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:08.382:04.10
72:08.90Anna Clark SENWMartin RushWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:07.752:07.75
82:08.93Eleanor ColbournSBU20WJoanne DayHarrogate2:06.532:05.04
92:09.30Molly Hudson U23WHelen ClitheroeDerby2:08.042:08.04
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.48Ella GreenwayPBU20WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:06.612:06.61
22:08.05Rebecca BullockPBU23WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.052:08.05
32:08.45Grace Vans AgnewPBU23WJon BiggCrawley2:07.472:07.47
42:08.73Alice Bennett U17WShane SmithKettering2:07.542:07.54
52:12.62Annabel Hedge U17W St. Albans AC2:11.072:11.07
62:12.93Hannah Kinane U17W Swansea2:10.062:10.06
72:14.27Indienne King U20WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:10.452:07.51
82:20.70Nicole McGovern U17WIdris HamudShaftesbury Barnet2:12.632:10.16
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.28Keira DevereuxPBU17WJulian EmeryNorth Somerset2:10.282:10.28
22:11.11Shen Wigfield-TurnerPBU20WAndrew HendersonHallamshire2:10.262:10.26
32:12.40Ava LloydSBU20WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:09.102:09.10
42:12.45Annabel HobdayPBU23WCraig WinrowHerne Hill2:10.92:10.9
52:13.78Holly WatsonSBU17W Chelmsford2:13.782:10.47
62:14.91Lauren ChurchSBSENWMark BoothReading AC2:14.912:14.1
72:20.80Milly Dickinson U20WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix/Cambridge Uni/Crawley2:15.052:11.36
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.75Katie HopkinsSBU23WAlex BuddWoking/Birmingham Uni2:12.752:10.97
22:13.25Zoe DoyleSBV40WLewis MosesWycombe/Veterans2:12.802:12.40
32:13.91Charlotte Taylor-GreenSBV35WJames ThieClevedon/Bristol & West2:12.42:06.96
42:15.81Beth HamiltonPBU17WRichard MasseyMansfield2:15.812:15.81
52:16.48Charlotte BurrowsPBU20W Telford AC2:16.252:16.25
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.23Joshua LaySBU23MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Newham &3:40.233:36.92
23:41.77Cameron AllanPBSENMMick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha3:41.123:41.12
33:42.08John HoworthSBU23MJames ThieTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni3:41.163:39.85
43:42.82Kieran ReillyPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Stirling Uni/Central3:42.823:42.82
53:42.99Blake MoorePBSENMCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:42.993:42.99
63:43.62Justin DaviesPBU20MMartin RushTeam Bath3:43.623:43.62
73:44.92Adam PeacockPBSENMCatherine MijovicBRAT/Dundee Hawkhill3:44.923:44.92
83:45.27Oliver BarbaresiPBU23MAndrew WallingThames Valley/Imperial College3:45.273:45.27
93:45.53Jack PattonPBU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:45.533:45.53
103:46.79James McCraeSBSENMJames ThieHallamshire/Peterborough & Nene Valley3:46.463:45.62
113:47.05Najib HassanPBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands3:47.053:47.05
123:47.09Freddy RichardsonPBU23MCraig WinrowColchester & Tendring3:47.093:47.09
133:48.72Ben Sandilands T20/F20PBU20MSteven DoigFife3:47.803:47.80
143:52.54Michael Wilson SENMGeoff WightmanSunderland3:41.063:41.06
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.10Sam CharltonPBU23MHelen ClitheroeWallsend3:45.103:45.10
23:45.49Arlo LudewickPBU23MNorman PooleHerne Hill/Manchester Uni3:41.893:41.89
33:46.45Luke Van OudtshoornPBU23MKyle BennettAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:46.453:46.45
43:47.55Oliver NewmanPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:47.043:47.04
53:48.59Daniel BrooklingSBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni3:47.953:47.95
63:49.30Alex Hampson SENM Mansfield3:48.633:47.70
73:50.04Will BarnicoatPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:50.043:50.04
83:51.52Sam Winters SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:47.653:47.65
93:52.23Ben BrunswickSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:52.233:50.84
103:55.16Joseph Moores SENMIan GrimeSalford H/Loughborough Students3:52.883:52.24
113:57.26Thomas Niner SENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley3:52.933:47.55
123:57.69Robert SmykSBU23MIan GrimeSalford H/Loughborough Students/Poland3:51.503:47.28
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.47Toby CookePBSENMBud BaldaroWinchester3:48.473:48.47
23:48.78Tyler BilyardPBU23MJethro McGrawGreat Yarmouth/Birmingham Uni3:46.643:46.64
33:49.27Thomas PatrickPBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:47.883:47.88
43:50.28Josh Trigwell SENMJohn BicourtBelgrave3:44.853:44.85
53:51.00Kian WilesSBU20MAndrew RailtonBarton & District AC3:51.003:48.88
63:51.02Tomer TarraganoPBU23MDean MillerBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:48.973:48.97
73:51.65Ethan O'SheaSBU23MDean MillerCharnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow3:48.773:48.77
83:51.82Joe Armstrong SENMDavid LowesSunderland/Durham Uni3:50.403:49.62
93:51.96Joe BlacknellSBU23MDean MillerAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:48.883:48.88
103:52.22Ben ThomasPBU23MNeil ThomasCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni3:52.223:52.22
113:53.85Max HeydenSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:47.283:47.28
123:55.58Phillip Crout SENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:52.813:44.92
133:56.37Alex AlstonSBU20M Bedford & County3:54.153:48.76
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.68Rowan Miell-IngramPBU20M Radley3:46.233:46.23
23:49.98Dafydd JonesPBU20MCarol JonesCarmarthen3:49.983:49.98
33:51.15Sam MillsPBU20M Exeter3:49.133:49.13
43:51.68Will PerkinSBSENMSteve PerkinThames Valley/Bath Uni/Thames Valley3:51.683:50.02
53:51.81Charlie RobertsPBU20MAndrew HendersonSt. Helens Sutton3:51.653:51.65
63:52.53Adam DayPBSENMDean MillerBirchfield H3:52.533:52.53
73:52.84Joe HudsonPBU23MAlan BuckleyKeighley & Craven/Birmingham Uni3:52.843:52.84
83:52.85Cameron DeverillPBU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North3:52.853:52.85
93:53.01Callum DavidsonSBSENMNick McCormickBlackburn/Bangor Uni3:53.013:51.1
103:53.57Luke DavidsonSBU23MRoss CairnsInverness/Highlands and Islands Uni3:51.473:51.47
113:53.73Jamie Grose SENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:52.833:51.75
124:05.26Ben MilesSBU23MSteve MitchellCardiff4:05.263:56.62
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.77Tendai NyabadzaPBU20MAndrew RossHarmeny3:47.863:47.86
23:54.25Kieron Sexton SENMPaul OppeCrusaders/Hallamshire/Thames Valley/Ireland3:50.993:50.99
33:54.68Oliver CappsPBU20M Exeter3:53.713:53.71
43:55.04Max PricePBU20MKeith HoltBirchfield H3:55.043:55.04
53:55.11Oliver Smart U20M Tavistock Run Project/Birmingham Uni3:52.513:52.51
63:55.30Mark Booth SENM Reading AC3:52.453:52.45
73:55.36Cillian DohertySBSENM Rathfarnham/Cambridge Uni/Ireland3:55.363:54.43
83:55.63James Beeks SENMRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/CSP University3:52.123:49.74
93:58.08Aaron EnserSBU23MJames ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley3:55.103:54.84
103:58.66Archie CoatesPBU17MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Dorset Schs/Wells City3:58.663:58.66
114:00.08Andrew Thomson U20MSteven DoigFife3:52.003:52.00
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.31Jacob ReynoldsPBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff3:56.503:56.50
23:58.19Adam EdePBU23MJames ThieAbingdon/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.003:56.00
33:59.30Robert PricePBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal3:57.693:57.69
44:00.33Abdirahim HamudPBU20MIdris HamudShaftesbury Barnet3:56.793:56.79
54:00.37Tim Raynes SENMNick McCormickBlackburn3:56.123:56.12
64:00.64Petros KousisPBU23MJethro McGrawBirmingham Uni/Cyprus4:00.644:00.64
84:00.85Thomas Smales U20MAndrew RailtonBarton & District AC3:58.073:58.07
84:00.90Max CunninghamSBU20MAndy BibbyPreston/Birmingham Uni4:00.903:56.25
94:02.92Samuel Bryan U20MPaul RodenSalford H/Trafford4:02.754:02.75
104:03.06James RenniePBU23MRob McKimReading AC/Cambridge Uni4:03.064:03.06
114:03.41Thomas RossPBU23MJethro McGrawCorstorphine/Birmingham Uni3:59.183:59.18
124:03.54Larry RyanPBU23M Cardiff4:01.234:01.23
134:04.26Timothy HartleyPBSENMNorman PooleWigan & District/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:03.994:03.99
144:09.21Connor Fletcher U20MTrevor PainterWigan & District4:07.994:05.98
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.95Khahisa MhlangaPBSENWMick JuddHerts Phoenix4:14.864:14.86
24:19.11Isobel IvesSBSENWMick JuddBasildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:19.114:18.34
34:19.49Megan DaviesPBSENWPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:15.574:15.57
44:20.27Issy CothamPBSENWDean MillerWolverhampton & Bilston/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:20.274:20.27
54:21.28Pippa RoesslerPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.284:21.28
64:21.65Tilly Simpson U23WLuke GunnSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni4:18.684:18.68
74:24.39Christina Toogood SENW Norway4:21.334:18.75
84:26.23Maddie DeadmanPBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.134:21.13
94:26.53Kaitlyn SheppardPBU20WAndrew BeadleCheltenham4:26.534:26.53
104:27.51Keira Brady-JonesSBU20WRonan KearneyWirral4:26.734:22.10
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.53Bethan MorleyPBU23WBill FosterLeeds City/Loughborough Students4:16.354:16.35
24:25.78Katie LoweryPBSENWMark NixonWarrington AC/Edinburgh Uni4:22.624:22.62
34:26.34Alice WrightPBU20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:18.744:18.74
44:26.68Alice BatesPBU20WShane SmithKettering4:25.664:25.66
54:27.58Alex BarbourPBSENWShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4:27.584:27.58
64:28.00Scarlett LivingstonePBU17W Exeter4:28.004:28.00
74:28.62Francesca BrintSBU23WLuke GunnSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:28.624:17.79
84:29.39Emily Marmion-WilliamsSBU23WShane SmithKettering/Birmingham Uni4:25.904:16.89
94:31.67Emily LoweryPBU23WSteve MitchellVale Royal/Cardiff Uni4:31.674:31.67
104:32.97Sienna RosewellPBU17WChristopher BrownStroud4:29.774:29.77
114:37.17Ellie Welch SENWBill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton4:29.334:29.33
124:40.56Sophie Crumly SENWMark BoothReading AC4:25.324:23.43
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.90Isobelle JonesPBU17W Wolverhampton & Bilston4:27.684:27.68
24:28.76Jessica NorkettPBU20WBill FosterThetford/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Esse4:26.824:26.82
34:31.69Imogen WoodPBU23WDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni4:28.944:28.94
44:31.74Maia HardmanPBU23WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:31.744:31.74
54:32.05Lottie AmbridgePBU23W Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students4:32.054:32.05
64:32.68Kate WillisPBU23WDean MillerCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni4:29.194:29.19
74:33.65Elizabeth CoakleyPBU23W Hallamshire/Loughborough Students4:33.654:33.65
84:36.06Akira EdgsonPBU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:34.534:34.53
94:41.04Lauren NicholsPBU23WMick WoodsBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:41.044:41.04
104:42.11Rebecca Twardochleb SENWMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:41.254:36.01
114:48.10Tilly HortonSBSENWLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:48.104:46.76
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:46.57Derba AyalePBU23M Israel13:46.5713:46.57
213:51.22Ben MacMillanPBU23MMichael WrightCentral/Stirling Uni13:51.2213:51.22
313:51.66Jack GoodwinPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County13:51.6613:51.66
413:51.69Sawan Barwal SENM India13:50.0113:50.01
513:52.47David MullarkeyPBU23MAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni13:43.9213:43.92
613:58.15Adisu Guadia U23M Israel13:54.2913:54.29
713:58.33Luke DuffyPBU23MRichard MasseyMansfield/Loughborough Students13:58.3313:58.33
813:59.89Ben PotrykusPBSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde13:59.8913:59.89
914:02.44Jonathan CarminSBU23M Israel14:02.4414:01.07
1014:04.66Joshua DickinsonPBU23MAndrew HendersonLeeds City13:57.7913:57.79
1114:09.22Johnny Livingstone U20M Exeter13:51.0313:51.03
1214:11.09Ryan ThomsonPBSENM Cambuslang13:54.7413:54.74
1314:12.66Ateka DemisiePBU20M Israel14:12.6614:12.66
1414:13.30Angus McMillanPBU23MDon McMillanCity of York/Loughborough Students14:13.1214:13.12
1514:24.78Ned Potter U23MSonia McGeorgeChichester/Loughborough Students14:10.2214:10.22
1614:31.86Daniel BebbingtonPBSENMHelen ClitheroeBlackburn14:31.8614:31.86
1714:33.48Carl AverySBV35MNathan ShrubbMorpeth14:33.4814:07.65
1814:35.12Alex BrownPBSENMNathan ShrubbMorpeth14:15.7314:15.73
1914:53.53Lewis Hannigan U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan14:30.1714:29.55
Mens 5000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:06.61Dego AbebePBU23M Israel14:06.6114:06.61
214:13.86Kurt TaylorPBSENM Bristol & West14:02.5914:02.59
314:17.42Owen Miller T20/F20PBSENMSteven DoigFife14:17.4214:17.42
414:29.41Jamie GoodgePBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students14:29.4114:29.41
514:30.55William AitkenPBU20M Exeter Uni/Doncaster14:30.5514:30.55
614:36.40Teshager KasaPBU23M Israel14:36.4014:36.40
714:37.45Jethro McGrawPBSENM BRAT/Birmingham Uni14:37.4514:37.45
814:38.69Harry BrodiePBU23M Bedford & County14:31.7814:31.78
914:40.20Phil NichollsSBV35M Telford AC14:40.2013:49.16
1014:40.47Adam HouchellPBSENMSteve ReynoldsLeeds City/Nottingham Uni14:32.7114:32.71
1114:42.10Dave RaganSBV35MRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants14:23.6114:23.61
1214:42.57Alex HowardPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Thames Hare & Hounds14:42.5714:42.57
1314:42.59James HancockPBSENMMaureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni14:42.5914:42.59
1414:46.24Sam Knee-Robinson SENMDean MillerBedford & County14:44.7714:44.77
1514:59.91Luke DavisPBU20M Western Tempo14:59.9114:59.91
1615:07.21Joe ConnorsPBSENMDean MillerBristol & West/Birmingham Uni15:07.2115:07.21
Womens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:41.99Annabel SimpsonPBSENWSteven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni15:41.9915:41.99
215:47.78Alexandra MillardPBU23WBill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students15:47.7815:47.78
315:53.35Megan KeithPBU23WRoss CairnsInverness/Edinburgh Uni15:53.3515:53.35
415:53.42Beth KidgerPBSENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Crawley15:37.4715:37.47
515:54.57Jennifer WalshPBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Kirklee15:54.5715:54.57
616:06.16Rebecca JohnsonPBSENWLewis WalkerHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds16:02.6816:02.68
716:09.62Ellie WallacePBSENWJulian EmeryNorth Somerset16:01.2216:01.22
816:12.13Sophie Tarver SENWBill FosterWirral16:08.4516:08.45
916:12.73Holly PagePBU23WLewis WalkerDartford H/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds16:12.7316:12.73
1016:21.68Naomi Lang U23W Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni16:15.5116:09.16
1116:35.56Emily MoyesSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District16:35.5616:30.99
1216:45.22Elisha TaitPBSENWDean MillerGateshead/Birmingham Uni16:45.2216:45.22
1316:54.82Bryony GunnSBSENWPeter StewartBirchfield H/Worcester Uni16:54.8216:39.88
1416:59.89Mia WaldmannPBU20W Reading AC16:59.8916:59.89
 
Mens 2000m SC A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:59.62Oliver Patton U17MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan5:52.785:52.78
26:05.26Daniel HayesPBU20M Wirral6:05.266:05.26
 
Mens 3000m SC A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:29.20Phil Norman SENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon8:26.288:20.12
28:31.24Zak Seddon SENM Bracknell AC8:24.688:21.28
38:38.34Axel Vang ChristensenPBU20M Denmark8:38.348:38.34
48:47.37William BattershillSBSENMLuke GunnErme Valley8:27.598:27.59
58:51.93Thomas BridgerPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:51.938:51.93
69:04.37Sam CostleyPBSENM Southampton/Loughborough Students9:00.079:00.07
79:14.40Finley Daly SENM Ireland8:57.878:57.87
89:45.06Tom Heal U20MDave LeeTaunton9:13.089:13.08
 
Womens 2000m SC A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:08.17Aimee PrattPBSENWVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni6:08.176:08.17
26:21.17Maisie GricePBU23WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro6:21.176:21.17
36:43.95Rachel ClutterbuckPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:43.956:43.95
46:47.24Lauren CooperPBSENWNicola Haines-JonesParc Bryn Bach/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff6:47.246:47.24
56:48.46Gabrielle PhelanPBU17WSarah KearneyWirral6:48.466:48.46
66:52.66Gemma KerseySBSENWJoel KidgerBasildon/Middlesex Uni/Havering6:52.666:46.91
76:55.15Freya BennettPBU20W Coventry/Birmingham Uni6:55.156:55.15
86:59.36Ellen WeirPBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds6:49.36:49.3