Oxon & Bucks Midweek Opens External Results
Horspath
3 Aug 22
100 200 800 1500 80HU15M SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP3K SP2.72K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.66 -0.8Alex Blake-MartinPBU23M  Radley/Cambridge Uni13.6613.66
214.69 -0.8Toritseju Oritsegbone U13M  Radley14.3112.6
315.53 -0.8Madison PoulterPBU13W  Chelmsford14.9714.8
415.61 -0.8Sigal Nachshen U15W  London Schs15.0914.73
516.06 -0.8Lily Grindey U13W  Radley15.814.85
616.68 -0.8Ellen KnottPBU13W Peter O'KeefeRadley16.6816.68
716.82 -0.8Sarah Nachshen V50W  Barnet16.3416.34
816.95 -0.8Harry JonesPBU13M  Radley16.9516.95
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.96 -0.6Akhil KandlaguntaPBU13M  Slough Junior/Berkshire Schs13.1012.0
213.96 -0.6Ebenezer Antwi OforiPBU13M  Radley13.712.69
314.30 -0.6Isabella Haines-GrayPBU15W Mark PittOxford City14.3014.05
414.40 -0.6Jenna Allen SENW  Oxford City AC  
514.49 -0.6Molly Russell V35W  Radley14.2911.84
614.77 -0.6Luke SmithPBU15M  Slough Junior14.7713.32
715.07 -0.6Robert Mcgowan V65M  Cheltenham15.014.2
815.58 -0.6Michele Wakefield V55W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.7913.8
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.63 -0.7Scarlett ShorterPBU15W  Oxford City13.613.2
214.05 -0.7Peter StansburySBV55M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Eastern Masters14.0513.2
314.10 -0.7Angelo Jones U11M  Oxford City13.7512.47
414.30 -0.7Kaila John U17W  Abingdon13.513.5
514.34 -0.7Leanne Wellings V45W  Wycombe/Lucan/Southern Counties Vets13.7013.49
614.61 -0.7Grace Jarvey U13W  Bicester14.2013.9
714.64 -0.7Popsie Wootten V50W Gareth DaviesOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2614.24
814.76 -0.7Yasmine Sheppard U13W  Bicester14.4814.48
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.72 -1.5Temitope Odutoye U17M  Slough Junior13.413.09
213.72 -1.5Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW  Wycombe13.513.06
313.99 -1.5Benjamin Langfield U15M  Swindon13.513.27
414.00 -1.5Ellen Walker-Smith U17W Ashley BartonOxford City13.513.5
514.07 -1.5Kimberley Gladwell U15W Stef BazylkiewiczRadley13.5813.2
614.14 -1.5Katie Gill U17W  Cardiff Archers13.5713.37
714.30 -1.5Amy Stevenson U17W  Abingdon13.613.3
814.37 -1.5Chloe AdewoleSBU13W  Oxfordshire Schs14.3713.64
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 0.1Emmanuel Antwi Ofori U15M  Radley12.2912.10
212.72 0.1Mark Selwood SENM Luke ChownAbingdon12.3111.83
312.86 0.1Marcus Stansbury U23M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Cardiff Uni12.4212.36
413.10 0.1Rebecca Puxley U15W  Fleet & Crookham12.812.7
513.11 0.1Kevin Brooker V50M Tony Palman-BrownReading RR13.012.27
613.13 0.1Tishan Wellalagodage SENM  Oxford Uni/Australia12.9212.69
713.49 0.1Jacob Vural U15M James WrightRugby & Northampton12.9712.05
813.52 0.1Canaan Shadrache-Reid SENM  Unattached  
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.32 -1.8Luke Thompson U17M  Slough Junior12.0911.25
212.49 -1.8Barnaby Heath-SmithPBU17M  Cheltenham12.412.4
312.59 -1.8Alfie BeerPBU17M  Cheltenham12.212.07
412.69 -1.8Esaias Brown U17M  Abingdon12.4012.26
512.81 -1.8Bryn Baber-Day U20M  Oxford City12.6212.46
612.92 -1.8Laura Clark SENW David HoareWinchester/Army12.812.62
713.00 -1.8Imogen Wilson U17W Ken SpencerBracknell AC12.6512.5
813.35 -1.8Nathan GrievesonSBSENM Chris BazeleyBanbury13.3511.9
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.69 0.1Stuart BladonSBU23M Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet/Boston Uni11.6911.03
212.01 0.1Michael Barough V40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.8511.57
312.06 0.1Moses Sadler U20M  Oxford City11.711.7
412.13 0.1Divine Iheme U13M Nkiruka IhemeRadley11.7510.57
512.17 0.1Oloruntobi Ayorinde U23M Nathan LewisReading AC11.4411.12
612.33 0.1Matthew Stacey U20M  Oxford City12.0912.09
712.36 0.1Nulam Hang KambangSBU17M Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxfordshire Schs12.3612.2
812.38 0.1Will MacGee V50M  Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets12.0110.87
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.27 1.5Hugo MageePBU23M  Crusaders/Ireland11.2711.27
211.32 1.5Fionn LeaneySBU20M Gareth DaviesOxford City11.211.2
311.34 1.5Toby HillerPBU20M Daniel HookerWimborne/Oxford Brookes Uni11.3411.34
411.35 1.5Harry Jamieson U23M Nathan LewisReading AC11.1110.97
511.36 1.5Elliot Bailey U23M Jason CartyCroydon/Brunel Uni London11.2211.22
611.60 1.5Tom Chandler SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3411.34
711.65 1.5Richard BeakSBSENM  Woking/Southampton Uni11.6511.5
811.70 1.5Dawood ChohanSBU20M  Harrow11.7011.41
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.76 1.6Brook CroninPBU20M Andrew KennardWalton10.7610.33
210.79 1.6Jake Watson U23M Peter HillBirchfield H/Oxford Uni10.6610.59
310.92 1.6Jimmy Seacombe SENM Colin BovellWorthing/Bath Uni10.8410.47
411.14 1.6Gregory Menkiti U20M  Slough Junior10.910.9
511.42 1.6Scott Gunning SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/Winchester Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Ba11.2010.98
611.43 1.6Ethan DraySBU23M  Walton11.4311.4
712.20 1.6Jamie Goldsmith U15M John DavisFleet & Crookham11.911.15
812.38 1.6Max BeerPBU17M  Cheltenham11.911.88
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.22 1.9Tishan WellalagodageSBSENM  Oxford Uni/Australia27.2226.28
231.56 1.9Toritseju OritsegboneSBU13M  Radley31.5626.13
334.84 1.9Lucy MorreyPBU13W  Oxford City33.7132.57
435.53 1.9Ellen Knott U13W Peter O'KeefeRadley35.034.3
535.77 1.9Sarah Nachshen V50W  Barnet34.7034.70
639.56 1.9Daniella Jones U15W  Radley Athletic Club  
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.38 1.3Isabella Haines-GrayPBU15W Mark PittOxford City29.3828.50
230.37 1.3Yasmine SheppardPBU13W  Bicester30.3730.12
331.55 1.3Joyce Ligeti-PretoriusPBU13W  Oxford City30.5230.52
432.55 1.3Catalina Ray U15W  Abingdon32.5230.3
5=32.87 1.3Sigal Nachshen U15W  London Schs32.3932.39
733.48 1.3Madison Poulter U13W  Chelmsford31.0330.7
-DNF 1.3Michele Wakefield V55W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets30.9928.53
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.10 1.5Scarlett ShorterPBU15W  Oxford City27.4927.48
228.57 1.5Akhil Kandlagunta U13M  Slough Junior/Berkshire Schs27.4025.21
328.64 1.5Ebenezer Antwi OforiPBU13M  Radley27.8926.59
429.09 1.5Christopher Padmore V70M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets28.7225.24
529.10 1.5Ellen Walker-Smith U17W Ashley BartonOxford City28.828.6
629.97 1.5Holly ScottPBU15W Howard MoscropSwindon29.9729.97
730.18 1.5Leanne Wellings V45W  Wycombe/Lucan/Southern Counties Vets28.7627.96
830.56 1.5Grace Jarvey U13W  Bicester30.228.9
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.08 -0.2Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW  Wycombe27.827.41
228.49 -0.2Peter Stansbury V55M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Eastern Masters28.3527.12
328.72 -0.2Kimberley Gladwell U15W Stef BazylkiewiczRadley27.5927.5
429.11 -0.2Temitope Odutoye U17M  Slough Junior28.2527.4
529.28 -0.2Benjamin Langfield U15M  Swindon27.9026.9
629.89 -0.2Popsie Wootten V50W Gareth DaviesOxford City/Southern Counties Vets29.0429.04
730.32 -0.2Katie GillSBU17W  Cardiff Archers30.3228.1
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.93 1.6Laura ClarkPBSENW David HoareWinchester/Army25.9325.02
226.16 1.6Marcus Stansbury U23M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Cardiff Uni25.6325.48
326.40 1.6Mark Selwood SENM Luke ChownAbingdon25.4724.09
426.51 1.6Imogen Wilson U17W Ken SpencerBracknell AC25.925.32
526.63 1.6Kevin Brooker V50M Tony Palman-BrownReading RR26.625.42
626.69 1.6Rebecca Puxley U15W  Fleet & Crookham26.026.0
726.71 1.6Anna Babis U17W Simon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.2025.91
827.39 1.6Matilda Robinson U23W Ken SpencerBracknell AC27.1626.19
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.45w2.4Michael Barough V40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets24.1223.27
224.92w2.4Luke Thompson U17M  Slough Junior24.6423.14
324.98w2.4Matthew Stacey U20M  Oxford City24.5224.52
425.19w2.4Nulam Hang KambangSBU17M Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxfordshire Schs25.1925.0
525.38w2.4Max BeerSBU17M  Cheltenham25.3824.0
625.95w2.4Bryn Baber-Day U20M  Oxford City25.7625.17
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.82 0.8Elliot Bailey U23M Jason CartyCroydon/Brunel Uni London22.7522.75
223.06 0.8Gregory MenkitiPBU20M  Slough Junior23.0623.06
323.17 0.8Dawood ChohanSBU20M  Harrow23.1723.04
423.44 0.8Tom Chandler SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.3923.31
523.47 0.8Harry Jamieson U23M Nathan LewisReading AC22.7322.16
624.82 0.8Alfie Beer U17M  Cheltenham24.324.0
724.94 0.8Jamie Goldsmith U15M John DavisFleet & Crookham24.8823.04
824.95 0.8Oloruntobi Ayorinde U23M Nathan LewisReading AC24.1923.50
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.34 1.5Brook CroninPBU20M Andrew KennardWalton21.3420.83
221.87 1.5Jake WatsonPBU23M Peter HillBirchfield H/Oxford Uni21.8721.70
322.70 1.5Fionn LeaneyPBU20M Gareth DaviesOxford City22.7022.70
422.89 1.5Scott Gunning SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/Winchester Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Ba22.3822.03
522.91 1.5Ethan DraySBU23M  Walton22.9122.5
522.91 1.5Jimmy Seacombe SENM Colin BovellWorthing/Bath Uni22.0021.26
623.10 1.5Richard Beak SENM  Woking/Southampton Uni22.9722.97
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.45  Colin BarkwithSBV45M  Radley2:37.452:33.2
22:55.23  Toby Wood U13M Kevin ButtleSwindon2:48.832:36.0
33:00.09  Olly Hughes U13M Debbie GunningSwindon2:58.02:30.28
43:00.36  Cerys Spruce U15W  Abingdon2:58.532:57.61
53:07.06  Holly ScottSBU15W Howard MoscropSwindon3:07.062:43.9
63:25.52  Helena Fleming U13W  Oxford City3:11.83:11.8
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.30  Andrew Nixon-GaggPBU11M  Abingdon2:40.302:36.9
22:42.80  Susan Francis V50W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V2:39.92:22.4
32:44.08  Ellie CharlesworthPBU13W Debbie GunningSwindon/Wiltshire Schs2:44.082:40.3
42:44.49  Thomas Egerton U13M  Abingdon2:44.22:28.9
52:46.34  Poppy EdwardsSBU20W  Radley2:46.342:23.3
62:46.44  Hebe SandersPBU15W  Abingdon2:46.442:41.38
72:54.44  Oscar Solomon U13M  Witney2:47.42:41.8
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.79  Phoebe Ryder-BensonPBU17W  Newbury2:26.412:21.35
22:30.69  Beatrice BurrowsPBU15W  Oxford City2:30.692:21.20
32:33.52  Freddy Walker U15M  Abingdon2:32.222:16.66
42:38.24  Elizabeth Ryan U17W  Reading AC2:33.92:31.10
52:39.63  AN Other         
62:43.57  Daniel Egerton U13M  Abingdon2:37.72:27.8
72:48.86  Daniel Cogan U15M Michael TaylorWycombe2:39.832:27.63
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.60  Finn O'DriscollPBSENM  White Horse2:26.602:26.60
22:30.04  Erlgean Appiahkorang-Mensah U13M  Bicester2:25.842:15.01
32:30.07  Samuel Nixon-GaggPBU13M  Abingdon2:28.962:18.6
42:31.49  Jason Bruce V45M  Abingdon2:30.152:16.39
52:34.76  Lucy Hendry V35W  Radley/Southern Counties Vets2:28.902:28.90
62:36.44  Dylan Bradbrook U15M  Abingdon2:34.082:34.08
72:58.67  Elisa RobbinsSBSENW Paul KelseyOxford City2:58.672:32.33
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.98  Jamie Bagnall V40M  Alchester2:18.52:18.5
22:20.45  Thomas Spruce SENM  Abingdon2:19.32:17.2
32:22.25  Becky HodgsonSBSENW Angela BriscoeWhite Horse2:22.252:12.73
42:23.03  Ben Lucas U13M Les RaymentBracknell AC2:17.032:08.7
52:30.41  Peter Fleming U15M Mark PittOxford City2:20.562:12.20
62:32.16  Anabel Pozniak U23W Steve MitchellRadley2:26.632:18.52
72:40.82  Rachel Burton U23W  Radley2:37.852:25.17
-DNF  Payton Carter U17W Mark PittOxford City2:17.922:17.92
800 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.35  Finnlay SmithPBU20M  Radley2:09.352:09.35
22:10.41  Pranav Sai KatakutiPBU17M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.412:10.41
32:12.22  Andrew Mcclune SENM Tony FernSouthampton2:10.82:04.1
42:12.94  Olivia MartinPBU20W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:12.942:10.16
52:13.14  Shen Wigfield-Turner U20W Andrew HendersonHallamshire2:10.262:10.26
62:13.60  Indienne King U20W Trevor PainterWigan & District2:10.452:04.89
72:21.04  Emily FieldSBU23W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Bristol Uni2:21.042:15.6
82:21.44  Woody Day U17M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:16.052:16.05
800 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.01  Harry Richards U17M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:03.001:59.12
22:08.06  Aric Klukowski SENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Cambridge Uni2:03.882:03.13
32:09.95  Michael RobbinsSBSENM Karen YewerNewbury/Reading AC2:09.952:02.1
42:12.18  Olly Carrington U17M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:09.462:08.49
52:14.51  Robert Charlton U17M Mark PittOxford City2:09.462:09.46
62:15.13  Arthur Widdows U15M John DillSwindon2:10.02:05.55
72:15.65  Zakia Mossi U20W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:10.472:09.86
82:17.78  Liam CrossmanSBU20M  Abingdon2:17.782:12.64
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.02  Thomas Styles U15M  Bicester4:47.694:25.60
24:58.33  Ciaran Ramsbottom U17M  Abingdon4:55.04:55.0
35:00.68  Hannah GreenPBSENW  Reading RR5:00.685:00.68
35:00.68  Oliver ShearsPBU15M  Reading AC5:00.685:00.68
45:01.83  Peter IrvinePBU15M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:01.834:37.9
55:02.02  Matilda Crown U17W  Oxford City4:58.304:56.6
65:03.37  Florence SalmonPBU15W  Oxford City5:03.375:03.37
85:07.07  Martha SherwoodPBU17W  Witney5:07.075:07.07
95:07.14  Mollie DavisPBU13W  Banbury5:07.144:57.70
105:14.34  Anna KellySBU23W Tom KingWhite Horse/Cambridge Uni5:14.344:59.78
115:24.51  Elizabeth Ryan U17W  Reading AC5:13.85:11.89
125:35.29  Edward Styles U13M  Bicester5:24.754:44.46
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.15  Samuel DavisPBU17M  Banbury4:30.154:20.3
24:38.00  Augustin Downing U15M Neil MillerWestbury/Yate4:29.14:24.63
34:44.79  Adam Methven U17M  Reading AC4:31.014:28.46
44:49.30  Josh HattPBU15M  Oxfordshire Schs4:49.304:25.98
54:51.74  Monty Salmon U15M  Oxford City4:47.424:47.42
64:59.33  Sean Delaney T37 U20M Kyle BennettArmagh4:48.724:48.72
75:03.71  Thomas Procter-Legg V40M Ben OwenRadley/Midland Masters4:57.464:45.5
85:04.05  Kaitlin Baitson U15W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.295:01.29
95:18.46  Isaac Green U17M  Oxford City4:42.44:39.72
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.81  Alex Bampton SENM Simon BurleyHighgate/UCL4:10.784:06.6
24:18.81  Fletcher Hart U17M John DillSwindon4:14.914:05.47
34:19.82  Matthieu MarshallSBSENM  Oxford City4:19.824:04.04
44:20.58  Les Newell V45M  Abingdon4:14.094:02.80
54:21.54  Connor MorganPBU17M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Oxfordshire Schs4:21.544:20.03
64:25.34  Euan LewisPBU15M Mark PittOxford City4:24.274:24.27
74:25.75  Shaikira KingPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:25.754:18.86
84:26.99  Edward Lewis U17M Rob McKimReading AC4:25.244:07.72
94:32.41  Anubis Molina-Zekri U15M John DillSwindon4:25.274:20.12
104:49.57  Evie Burton U17W Michael TaylorWycombe4:34.784:34.78
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40 1.2Finn Williams-SteinPBU15M2Katharine SteinLeamington12.212.2
212.63 1.2Jacob Vural U15M1James WrightRugby & Northampton12.511.55
316.28 1.2Luke Smith U15M1 Slough Junior15.615.5
416.41 1.2Erlgean Appiahkorang-MensahPBU13M-1 Bicester16.4116.41
-DQ 1.2Toby Wood U13M-2Kevin ButtleSwindon 16.81
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.14  Alex FogassyPBSENM  Oxford Uni/United States13.1413.14
210.75  Stuart BladonSBU23M Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet/Boston Uni10.7512.52
310.35  Stewart Humble SENM  Oxford Uni/United States10.5510.74
49.89  Eric Hembling SENM  Oxford Uni10.3810.38
59.72  Alex Blake-MartinPBU23M  Radley/Cambridge Uni9.7310.42
68.11  Johan PretoriusPBSENM  Oxford City8.118.11
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.66  Zac DaviesPBU20M3Stuart CarlawHarrow/Loughborough Students17.6617.66
 
SP5K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.83  Esaias BrownPBU17M  Abingdon10.4511.30
28.15  Charlie Batts V60M  Witney8.558.55
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.47  Matilda HewittPBU15W-2Geoff TylerChelmsford11.5112.79
28.13  Holly Scott U15W-2Howard MoscropSwindon9.489.62
37.87  Katie Gill U17W2 Cardiff Archers8.908.90
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.43  Joyce Ligeti-Pretorius U13W2 Oxford City7.557.55