East Anglian League
Ipswich
24 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3James BattlePBU20M  Ipswich2:25.32:25.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Dalton Coe SENM  Ipswich2:31.12:17.2
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Stanley Hobbs U17M1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:03.502:03.50
22:08.3Mickey AylingPBU17M1 West Suffolk1:55.671:55.67
32:20.5Ben Bowker U17M2 Ipswich2:10.72:10.7
42:23.3Hugo JonesPBU17M2 Southend2:23.32:23.3
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.9Leo Morley-RobertsonPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring2:04.462:04.46
22:20.6Harry PagePBU17M1 Ipswich2:17.22:17.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.0Oliver Read U15M2 Ipswich2:12.92:12.9
22:26.4Max Jeffery U15M1David CrippsWest Suffolk2:22.32:22.3
32:38.5Harry Cooper U17M3 Southend2:27.52:27.5
42:39.6Alexander CronkSBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:39.62:31.7
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Ronnie Baxter-LaudPBU15M2 Ipswich2:09.12:09.1
22:40.7Thomas Downes U15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:36.62:36.3
32:45.5Thomas MahoneyPBU15M1 Southend2:45.52:45.5
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.6Aidan Wright U15M1 Ipswich2:19.32:19.3
22:25.4Harry WrightPBU15M2 Southend2:25.42:25.4
32:41.0Matthew Grimmer U15M1 Ipswich2:38.52:38.5
42:47.1Edward CrookPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:47.12:47.1
52:51.4Rhodri McDonald U15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:37.72:37.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Adam Hart U13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:27.452:27.45
23:00.0Oliver Vincent U13M2 Braintree2:52.82:52.8
33:04.4Miles Lugo-Hankins U13M1 Ipswich2:58.92:58.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.7Dexter Douglas U13M  C&T  
23:21.1Nathan Clarke U13M2 Braintree3:13.63:13.6
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.8Alphie Smith U13M1 Colchester & Tendring3:00.43:00.4
23:13.1Charlie PrestonPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring3:13.13:13.1
33:15.2William EddyPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring3:15.23:15.2
43:36.9Jacob Koreman-Ball U13M1 Colchester & Tendring3:33.33:33.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Madison Hill U20W  Braintree2:27.122:27.12
22:36.0Annabel Matthews-SmithSBSENW Alex BuddSouthend/City of Portsmouth2:36.02:25.4
33:25.5Lauren Ramsey SENW Eric PhillipsIpswich3:25.12:35.8
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.9Mandy GodboldSBV50W  Ipswich4:06.93:46.5
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.0Grace Davis U17W David CrippsWest Suffolk2:39.832:39.83
22:59.0Serena PopoviciPBU17W  Colchester & Tendring2:59.02:59.0
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Mae WashingtonPBU17W2 West Suffolk2:34.62:34.6
22:40.4Amelie Hewlett U17W1 Braintree2:31.82:28.5
32:42.0Abigail AitkenPBU17W1 Southend2:42.02:42.0
42:46.6Rachel Sandercock U17W2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:36.32:36.3
52:47.7Libby AbbottPBU17W1 Ipswich2:47.72:47.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Lucy Thompson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:17.902:17.90
22:31.9Liliana Taylor U15W2 Southend2:25.582:25.58
32:37.0Lily Burton U15W2 Ipswich2:25.72:25.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.2Chloe Fotherby U15W1 Southend2:32.722:32.72
22:47.0Isla Partridge-Kulczynski U15W1 Ipswich2:42.62:42.6
32:52.6Naomi Sandercock U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:33.72:33.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Sophia HarveyPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:33.42:33.4
22:49.8Evelyn DayPBU13W2 Diss2:48.02:48.0
32:50.5Poppy Pyke U13W2 Ipswich2:44.42:41.4
42:59.2Isabelle Fitch U13W1 Braintree2:51.72:51.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Sienna CronkPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring2:42.72:42.7
23:05.3Clementine WilsonPBU13W1 Ipswich3:05.33:05.3
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:19.7Lily Austin Smith U13W  C&T  
23:31.5Nancy HobbsPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring3:31.53:31.5
33:39.1Mia WarnockPBU13W1 Ipswich3:39.13:39.1