UK Youth Development League Lower Scottish Division 2
Kilmarnock
1 May 22
145 75 100 200 300 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 4x100 4x300 HJ
LJ SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.25K DT1K HT4K HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
145 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.10 Abraham LanahanPBU13M2 Shettleston19.1019.10
221.15 Matthew JackPBU13M2 Kilbarchan21.1521.15
321.68 Louis GibsonPBU13M1 Ayr Seaforth21.6821.68
421.79 Aaron HopePBU13M2Brendan LynchFalkirk21.7921.79
522.14 Josh Cooper U13M  TEL  
622.17 Finlay GaughanPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field22.1722.17
723.77 Seth RitchiePBU13M1 Helensburgh23.7723.77
145 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.25 Tristan MoolmanPBU13M2 Falkirk20.2520.25
220.46 Ben AndersonPBU13M2 Team East Lothian20.4620.46
322.13 Robbie FrielPBU15M3 Kilbarchan22.1322.13
422.67 Caleb GhoshPBU13M1 Ayr Seaforth22.6722.67
522.80 Evan BuchanPBU13M2 Shettleston22.8022.80
623.66 Alistair RimmerPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field23.6623.66
145 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.82 Charlotte ThomasPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field20.8220.82
220.96 Olivia LawPBU13W2 Inverclyde20.9620.96
321.15 Lucy HayPBU13W2 Kilbarchan21.1521.15
421.42 Josie AndersonPBU13W2 Falkirk21.4221.42
521.92 Heidi NicholsonPBU13W2 Musselburgh21.9221.92
622.56 Olivia FisherPBU13W2 North Ayrshire22.5622.56
723.11 Leia Connelly U13W1 Shettleston22.7322.73
145 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.02 Murron KanePBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field21.0221.02
221.72 Katie AblettPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth21.7221.72
322.31 Cerys BowiePBU13W2 Helensburgh22.3122.31
422.62 Ruth DonaldsonPBU13W2 Falkirk22.6222.62
523.36 Scarlett WaddellPBU13W1 Shettleston23.3623.36
 
75 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.350.6Abraham LanahanPBU13M2 Shettleston10.3510.35
210.660.6Ricco BegnorPBU13M2Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth10.6610.66
310.800.6Ben AndersonPBU13M2 Team East Lothian10.8010.80
411.230.6Matthew JackPBU13M2 Kilbarchan11.2311.23
511.590.6Aaron Hope U13M2Brendan LynchFalkirk11.5611.44
611.960.6Finlay GaughanPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.9611.96
712.760.6Seth RitchiePBU13M1 Helensburgh12.7612.76
75 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.781.4Tristan MoolmanPBU13M2 Falkirk10.7810.78
211.211.4Luke HamiltonPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.2111.21
311.441.4Dylan WelshPBU13M2 North Ayrshire11.4411.44
411.641.4Robbie FrielPBU15M3 Kilbarchan11.6411.64
511.671.4Harris NelsonPBU13M1 Shettleston11.6711.67
612.851.4Frank OrsiPBU13M2 Team East Lothian12.8512.85
75 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.760.1Olivia TaylorPBU13W2 Kilbarchan10.7610.76
211.050.1Murron KanePBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field11.0511.05
311.700.1Esme GuineaPBU13W1 Shettleston11.7011.70
411.840.1Ashlyn DicksonPBU13W2 Team East Lothian11.8411.84
511.840.1Olivia FisherPBU13W2 North Ayrshire11.8411.84
612.030.1Mia TyePBU13W1 Lasswade12.0312.03
712.050.1Melissa McPhee U13W2 Falkirk11.9211.92
812.440.1Keira GregoryPBU13W2 Helensburgh12.4412.44
75 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.07 Lucy HayPBU13W2 Kilbarchan11.0711.07
211.48 Katie AblettPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth11.4811.48
311.61 Aine McatarsneyPBU13W1 Falkirk11.6111.61
411.63 Sophie JenkinsonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field11.6311.63
511.65 Cerys Bowie U13W2 Helensburgh11.4511.45
611.90 Molly LoganPBU13W1 Shettleston11.9011.90
712.00 Ella NicolPBU13W2 Team East Lothian12.0012.00
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.061.0Jonathan HooperPBU15M2Norrie HayShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport11.6311.63
213.031.0Daniel BrucePBU15M2 Kilbarchan13.0313.03
313.091.0Hamish LamontPBU15M2 Falkirk13.0913.09
413.571.0Lucas Mcmahon U15M1 Helensburgh13.513.5
513.721.0Corey MillarPBU15M1 Lasswade13.7213.72
613.991.0Sam RentonPBU15M1 Team East Lothian13.9913.99
714.221.0Douglas GoldiePBU15M  North Ayrshire14.2214.22
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.410.4Oran McShanePBU15M2 Kilbarchan13.1213.12
213.620.4Luca Stewart U15M1 Ayr Seaforth13.313.3
313.870.4Ben HammermanPBU15M2 Inverclyde13.8713.87
415.430.4Alex MannPBU15M2 Falkirk15.4315.43
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.651.3Aimee CalderPBU15W1 Falkirk13.6513.65
213.761.3Sarah KaneSBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field13.7613.68
314.051.3Astrid FrielPBU15W2 Ayr Seaforth14.0514.05
414.641.3Helle Cordner U15W  Clyde & H  
514.641.3Yasmin KongPBU15W1 Lasswade14.6414.64
614.711.3Grace FarquharPBU15W1 Kilbarchan14.7114.71
715.131.3Lily HamiltonPBU15W2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian15.1315.13
815.181.3Alicja Taborek U15W1 Shettleston14.9414.79
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.920.4Ava MillicanPBU15W2 Shettleston13.813.8
214.360.4Milly McKenziePBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.3614.36
314.420.4Emma AblettPBU15W2 Ayr Seaforth14.4214.42
414.740.4Iona HartleyPBU15W1 Kilbarchan14.7414.74
515.650.4Hannah JohnsonPBU15W1 Falkirk15.6515.65
 
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.06-0.1Jonathan HooperPBU15M2Norrie HayShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport23.8723.87
226.45-0.1Hamish LamontPBU15M2 Falkirk26.226.2
326.69-0.1Daniel BrucePBU15M2 Kilbarchan25.7925.79
427.62-0.1Hamish Hamilton-Meikle U15M2James WilsonChirnside/Haddington RC26.626.6
527.84-0.1Lucas McmahonPBU15M1 Helensburgh27.8427.84
628.93-0.1Douglas GoldiePBU15M  North Ayrshire28.9328.93
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.200.0Luca StewartPBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth27.2027.20
227.400.0Oran McShanePBU15M2 Kilbarchan26.8226.82
328.420.0Sam RentonPBU15M1 Team East Lothian28.4228.42
428.540.0Ben HammermanPBU15M2 Inverclyde28.5428.54
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.51 Sophie ThomasPBU15W2Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field25.5025.50
227.32 Aimee CalderPBU15W1 Falkirk27.3227.32
327.78 Eva CarvilPBU15W2 Kilbarchan27.7827.78
428.28 Astrid FrielPBU15W2 Ayr Seaforth28.2828.28
529.35 Helle Cordner U15W  Clyde & H  
631.13 Lily HamiltonPBU15W2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian31.1331.13
731.39 Alicja TaborekPBU15W1 Shettleston30.8830.88
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.510.0India NicolsonPBU15W1 North Ayrshire29.5129.51
229.910.0Eve Donaldson U15W2 Falkirk29.729.7
330.260.0Jessica StevensonPBU15W1 Kilbarchan30.2630.26
430.350.0Milly McKenziePBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field29.629.6
531.480.0Grace KerrPBSENW20 Shettleston31.4831.48
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.75 Fraser LuptonPBU15M2 Team East Lothian40.7540.75
241.24 Alistair StreetPBU15M1 Kilbarchan41.2441.24
343.16 Matthew FoxPBU15M2 Shettleston43.1643.16
446.53 Nathan Mobbs U15M1 North Ayrshire45.8945.89
547.51 Ruairidh WoodPBU15M1 Lasswade47.5147.51
651.56 Angus Ritchie U15M1 Helensburgh49.5749.57
300 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.28 Paddy Forsyth U15M2 Musselburgh42.8742.87
251.71 Mark Clifford U15M1 Shettleston50.5150.51
300 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.97 Sophie ThomasPBU15W2Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field42.9742.97
243.09 Jaymee BrownPBU15W2 North Ayrshire43.0943.09
344.58 Eloise ScottPBU15W2 Lasswade44.0844.08
446.85 Ava MillicanPBU15W2 Shettleston44.8244.82
548.18 Freya MilfordPBU15W1 Kilbarchan48.1848.18
655.59 Hannah JohnsonPBU15W1 Falkirk55.5955.59
300 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.32 Amy JenkinsonPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field46.3246.32
246.69 Katie WoodsPBU15W2 Shettleston46.6946.69
347.39 India NicolsonPBU15W1 North Ayrshire47.3947.39
 
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.37 Fraser LuptonPBU15M2 Team East Lothian2:02.672:02.67
22:11.23 Alistair StreetPBU15M1 Kilbarchan2:10.882:10.88
32:16.25 Ray Taylor U15M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:10.102:10.10
42:18.73 Matthew FoxSBU15M2 Shettleston2:12.042:12.04
52:27.48 Alasdair MacleanPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth2:25.42:25.4
62:33.15 Ruairidh WoodPBU15M1 Lasswade2:33.152:33.15
72:40.49 Angus RitchiePBU15M1 Helensburgh2:34.672:34.67
800 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.43 Jake PageSBU15M1 Team East Lothian2:24.432:23.58
22:33.11 Brady Mclean U15M2 Ayr Seaforth2:29.342:29.34
32:47.10 Mark CliffordPBU15M1 Shettleston2:46.42:46.4
800 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.96 Josh CooperPBU13M1 Haddington RC2:43.42:43.4
22:48.09 Caleb Ghosh U13M1 Ayr Seaforth2:43.032:43.03
32:51.33 Sam McGowan U13M2 Shettleston2:45.392:45.39
42:54.44 Luke Hamilton U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:53.692:53.69
53:03.53 Daniel AlexanderPBU13M2 Falkirk3:03.533:03.53
800 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.24 Oliver AndersonPBU13M2 North Ayrshire2:37.462:37.46
22:48.62 Richard ForbesPBU13M2 Kilbarchan2:48.622:48.62
33:00.33 Lucas MillicanPBU13M2 Shettleston2:47.482:47.48
800 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.58 Isabella OggPBU15W2 Falkirk2:23.182:23.18
22:27.97 Katie Woods U15W2 Shettleston2:25.032:25.03
32:36.17 Naideen Dailly U15W2 North Ayrshire2:32.752:32.75
42:40.11 Poppy Bowers U15W2 Kilbarchan2:34.562:34.56
52:44.06 Abbie FosterSBU15W2 Lasswade2:44.062:41.7
800 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.56 Katie Hedges U15W2 Falkirk2:31.572:31.57
22:44.86 Imogen MillarSBU15W1 Shettleston2:43.52:43.5
32:57.48 Eilidh Comrie U15W1 North Ayrshire2:51.592:51.59
42:58.62 Lucy McLeanPBU15W1 Kilbarchan2:58.622:58.62
800 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.74 Lola FinniganPBU13W1 North Ayrshire2:32.682:32.68
22:39.37 Morven KennyPBU13W1 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:37.552:37.55
32:40.95 Skye Robertson U13W1Gordon RobertsonFalkirk2:34.352:34.35
42:42.42 Mairi StephensPBU13W2 Shettleston2:42.422:42.42
52:49.82 Mairi Nicholson U13W2 Kilbarchan2:45.372:45.37
62:50.41 Poppy Warner U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:46.202:46.20
73:12.34 Mia TyePBU13W1 Lasswade3:12.343:12.34
800 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.14 Emy FinniganPBU13W1 North Ayrshire2:46.22:46.2
22:53.70 Imogen Turner U13W1 Musselburgh2:48.102:48.10
33:00.98 Briony Argo U13W  Dunfermline Track & Field2:55.012:55.01
43:17.06 Megan CowanPBU13W1 Kilbarchan3:17.063:17.06
800 U13W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:10.46 Caitlin Chalmers U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:58.12:58.1
 
1200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.94 Jay JenkinsPBU13M2 Kilbarchan4:24.944:24.94
24:43.86 Gregor FraserPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field4:38.714:38.71
34:54.28 Ryan McCallumPBU13M1 Shettleston4:54.284:54.28
45:04.28 Iain MacLeanPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth5:04.285:04.28
1200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.52 Andrew OrrPBU13M1 Shettleston5:22.525:22.52
1200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.74 Josie Anderson U13W2 Falkirk4:19.574:19.57
24:32.09 Sula RussellPBU13W2 Team East Lothian4:32.094:32.09
34:35.04 Ella McmillanPBU13W1 North Ayrshire4:35.044:35.04
44:37.79 Macy WainwrightPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4:37.794:37.79
54:38.58 Amelie KerrPBU13W2 Kilbarchan4:38.584:38.58
65:10.10 Keira GregoryPBU13W2 Helensburgh5:10.105:10.10
1200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.08 Ruth DonaldsonPBU13W2 Falkirk4:45.204:45.20
25:01.02 Lucy GibbSBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:01.024:52.24
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.59 Howie AllisonPBU15M1 Team East Lothian4:27.624:27.62
24:32.36 Andrew ShortsPBU15M2 Kilbarchan4:26.994:26.99
34:44.50 Sam WaltonPBU15M2 North Ayrshire4:44.504:44.50
45:15.52 Cahal Mcatarsney U15M1 Falkirk5:06.35:06.3
55:16.35 Lewis Cameron U15M1 Helensburgh5:14.845:14.84
1500 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.96 James McPherson U15M  Clyde & H  
25:39.26 Lucan Marshall-WattPBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth5:39.265:39.26
1500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.11 Zara RedmondPBU15W2 Kilbarchan4:40.534:40.53
25:12.11 Lois Cant U15W2 Falkirk5:05.305:05.30
35:30.57 Lois ThomsonPBU15W2 Team East Lothian5:30.575:30.57
45:41.86 Rachel Barnett U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field5:39.45:39.4
55:47.79 Eilidh Dunwoodie U15W1 North Ayrshire5:30.805:30.80
66:13.92 Kate MonaghanPBU15W1 Shettleston6:13.926:13.92
1500 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.04 Cara Mcminn U15W2 Kilbarchan5:24.995:24.99
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.750.0Charlotte Thomas U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field13.2113.21
213.910.0Mairi NicholsonPBU13W2 Kilbarchan13.4913.49
314.970.0Morven Kenny U13W1 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian13.4013.40
416.780.0Leia ConnellyPBU13W1 Shettleston16.7816.78
517.180.0Yvie Pettigrew U13W2 North Ayrshire16.5316.53
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.990.0Sula Russell U13W2 Team East Lothian14.114.1
215.520.0Emy Finnigan U13W1 North Ayrshire15.4115.41
317.470.0Molly Robinson U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.7214.72
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.410.0Ricco Begnor U13M2Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth14.4314.43
217.190.0Lucas MillicanPBU13M2 Shettleston17.1917.19
320.300.0Richard Forbes U13M2 Kilbarchan19.4119.41
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.740.0Oliver AndersonPBU13M2 North Ayrshire14.4014.40
216.450.0Murray GrahamPBU13M2 Shettleston16.4516.45
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.360.0Amy JenkinsonPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.911.9
214.600.0Lemoni Allan-MclaughlinPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth14.6014.60
314.880.0Estelle GiraudPBU15W1 Shettleston14.8814.88
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.880.0Rachel BarnettPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field15.8815.88
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.290.1Matthew CoxPBU15M1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth15.2915.29
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.45  Falkirk U15 Team U15M  Falkirk52.4148.01
255.62  Telford U15 Team U15M  Telford AC50.948.2
358.01  Team Ayrshire U15 Team U15M  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire56.3656.36
4x100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.66  Team Ayrshire U13 Team U13M  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire58.3158.31
259.78  Kilbarchan U13 TeamSBU13M  Kilbarchan59.7855.34
360.87  Shettleston U13 Team U13M  Shettleston60.2555.53
462.38  Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13M  Dunfermline Track & Field61.355.4
4x100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.00  Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamSBU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field54.0050.86
256.84  Team Ayrshire U15 Team U15W  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire55.2155.21
357.72  Kilbarchan U15 Team U15W  Kilbarchan56.0751.68
457.81  Falkirk U15 Team U15W  Falkirk56.5651.61
561.89  Shettleston U15 Team U15W  Shettleston58.8952.13
4x100 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.25  Kilbarchan U13 Team U13W  Kilbarchan56.6056.60
260.81  Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13W  Dunfermline Track & Field59.1854.69
361.83  Falkirk U13 Team U13W  Falkirk61.1854.97
462.01  Clyde & H U13W  Clyde & H  
562.19  Team Ayrshire U13 Team U13W  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire61.6261.62
662.67  Telford U13 TeamSBU13W  Telford AC62.6754.6
764.23  Shettleston U13 Team U13W  Shettleston63.9555.14
 
4x300 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:07.87  Kilbarchan U15 Team U15M  Kilbarchan2:55.892:54.16
23:11.51  Telford U15 TeamSBU15M  Telford AC3:11.512:49.4
33:19.79  Team Ayrshire U15 Team U15M  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire3:11.283:11.28
43:21.33  Clyde & H U15M  Clyde & H  
4x300 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:07.87  Falkirk U15 Team U15W  Falkirk3:05.113:05.11
23:11.51  Team Ayrshire U15 Team U15W  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire3:07.733:07.73
33:19.79  Kilbarchan U15 Team U15W  Kilbarchan3:14.733:02.93
43:21.33  Shettleston U15 Team U15W  Shettleston3:20.763:13.52
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Ray TaylorPBU15M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk1.451.45
21.35 Paddy Forsyth U15M2 Musselburgh1.401.40
HJ U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35 Cahal Mcatarsney U15M1 Falkirk1.401.40
21.35 Jake PagePBU15M1 Team East Lothian1.351.35
HJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.44 Abraham Lanahan U13M2 Shettleston1.461.46
21.24 Ben AndersonPBU13M2 Team East Lothian1.241.24
HJ U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.19 Murray Graham U13M2 Shettleston1.221.22
21.04 Frank OrsiPBU13M2 Team East Lothian1.041.04
HJ U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35 Amy Jenkinson U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.441.44
21.35 Naideen Dailly U15W2 North Ayrshire1.451.45
31.30 Aimee Calder U15W1 Falkirk1.401.40
41.25 Eva Carvil U15W2 Kilbarchan1.351.35
51.15 Estelle GiraudPBU15W1 Shettleston1.211.21
HJ U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Rachel Barnett U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.351.35
21.25 Lemoni Allan-MclaughlinPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth1.301.30
31.25 Isla Clements U15W1 Falkirk1.471.47
HJ U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20 Olivia TaylorPBU13W2 Kilbarchan1.201.20
21.16 Caitlin Chalmers U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.241.24
31.16 Aine Mcatarsney U13W1 Falkirk1.211.21
41.08 Ashlyn Dickson U13W2 Team East Lothian1.101.10
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.54 Jonathan Hooper U15M2Norrie HayShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.795.79
24.65 Oran McShanePBU15M2 Kilbarchan4.654.65
34.48 Howie AllisonPBU15M1 Team East Lothian4.484.48
Page: 1 2