UK Youth Development League Lower Scottish Division 2
Kilmarnock
22 May 22
145 75 100 200 300 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 4x100 4x300 HJ
LJ SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.25K DT1K HT4K HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
145 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.88 Abraham Lanahan U13M2 Shettleston19.1019.10
220.55 Matthew ConnollyPBU13M2 Team East Lothian20.5520.55
321.51 Bradley MoffatPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field21.5121.51
422.26 Robbie Friel U15M3 Kilbarchan22.1322.13
523.69 Sebastien BallantynePBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth23.6923.69
145 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.97 Luke HamiltonPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field20.9720.97
221.15 Ben Anderson U13M2 Team East Lothian20.4620.46
322.32 Aaron Hope U13M2Brendan LynchFalkirk21.7921.79
422.97 Harris NelsonPBU13M1 Shettleston22.9722.97
524.73 Riley FultonPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth24.7324.73
626.37 Rohb Dhillion U13M  Kilb  
145 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.60 Isla MillerPBU13W2 Kilbarchan20.6020.60
221.36 Murron Kane U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field21.0221.02
321.58 Freya BrownPBU13W2 Team East Lothian21.5821.58
422.54 Esme GuineaPBU13W1 Shettleston22.5422.54
522.99 Olivia Fisher U13W2 North Ayrshire22.5622.56
623.12 Claire WilsonPBU13W2 Helensburgh23.1223.12
723.38 Mia TyePBU13W1 Lasswade23.3823.38
823.62 Josie Anderson U13W2 Falkirk21.4221.42
145 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.18 Lucy Hay U13W2 Kilbarchan21.1521.15
221.67 Iona McGarryPBU13W2 Helensburgh21.6721.67
322.44 Katie Ablett U13W2 Ayr Seaforth21.7221.72
422.65 Ruth Donaldson U13W2 Falkirk22.6222.62
522.73 Leia ConnellyPBU13W1 Shettleston22.7322.73
623.39 Ella NicolPBU13W2 Team East Lothian23.3923.39
723.45 Ana StobiePBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field23.4523.45
 
75 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.82-1.3Abraham Lanahan U13M2 Shettleston10.3510.35
211.03-1.3Matthew ConnollyPBU13M2 Team East Lothian11.0311.03
311.17-1.3Ricco Begnor U13M2Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth10.6610.66
411.24-1.3Tristan Moolman U13M2 Falkirk10.7810.78
511.52-1.3Luke Hamilton U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.2111.21
612.05-1.3Robbie Friel U15M3 Kilbarchan11.6411.64
712.33-1.3Sol CurriePBU13M2 Inverclyde12.3312.33
75 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.40-0.8Ben Anderson U13M2 Team East Lothian10.8010.80
211.48-0.8Bradley MoffatPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.4811.48
311.56-0.8Aaron HopeSBU13M2Brendan LynchFalkirk11.5611.44
411.95-0.8Dylan Welsh U13M2 North Ayrshire11.4411.44
512.30-0.8Evan BuchanSBU13M2 Shettleston12.3012.17
613.46-0.8Rohb Dhillion U13M  Kilb  
75 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.32-0.7Olivia Taylor U13W2 Kilbarchan10.7610.76
211.65-0.7Charlotte Thomas U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field11.2311.23
312.13-0.7Olivia Fisher U13W2 North Ayrshire11.7311.73
412.16-0.7Aine Mcatarsney U13W1 Falkirk11.6111.61
512.17-0.7Esme Guinea U13W1 Shettleston11.7011.70
612.59-0.7Ella Nicol U13W2 Team East Lothian12.0012.00
713.23-0.7Rebecca FosterPBU13W2 Lasswade13.2313.23
75 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30-0.2Lucy Hay U13W2 Kilbarchan11.0711.07
211.45-0.2Cerys BowiePBU13W2 Helensburgh11.4511.45
311.70-0.2Katie Ablett U13W2 Ayr Seaforth11.4811.48
411.72-0.2Sophie Jenkinson U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field11.6311.63
511.92-0.2Melissa McPheePBU13W2 Falkirk11.9211.92
612.66-0.2Leia ConnellyPBU13W1 Shettleston12.6612.66
712.68-0.2Imogen TurnerPBU13W1 Musselburgh12.6812.68
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.13-2.3Daniel Bruce U15M2 Kilbarchan13.0313.03
213.27-2.3Hamish Lamont U15M2 Falkirk13.0913.09
314.14-2.3Ben Hammerman U15M2 Inverclyde13.8713.87
414.15-2.3Matthew Cox U15M1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth13.613.6
514.41-2.3Sam Renton U15M1 Team East Lothian13.9913.99
614.48-2.3Dylan CouttsPBU15M1 Lasswade14.4814.48
714.57-2.3Caleb MunroSBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.5714.3
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.71-2.0Oran McShane U15M2 Kilbarchan13.1213.12
214.18-2.0Ethan Gallagher U15M1 Falkirk13.713.7
314.49-2.0Aaron Mitchell U15M1 Team East Lothian13.7413.74
415.46-2.0James GrahamPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth15.4615.46
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91-1.7Sophie Thomas U15W2Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field12.1912.19
213.74-1.7Aoife Swan-Ashe U15W1 Team East Lothian13.213.2
314.13-1.7Aimee Calder U15W1 Falkirk13.6513.65
414.23-1.7Emily CampbellPBU15W2 Lasswade14.2314.23
514.33-1.7Emily ClarkPBU15W2 Kilbarchan14.3314.33
614.48-1.7Ava Millican U15W2 Shettleston13.813.8
714.50-1.7Alice GoldiePBU15W2 North Ayrshire14.5014.50
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.05-4.2Lily KimberleySBU15W1 Falkirk15.0514.94
215.15-4.2Yasmin Kong U15W1 Lasswade14.3114.31
315.36-4.2Grace Farquhar U15W1 Kilbarchan14.7114.71
415.78-4.2Hannah McNicolPBU15W1 Shettleston15.7815.78
 
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.36-1.4Hamish LamontPBU15M2 Falkirk26.226.2
226.41-1.4Daniel Bruce U15M2 Kilbarchan25.7925.79
329.01-1.4Sam Renton U15M1 Team East Lothian28.4228.42
429.35-1.4Caleb MunroSBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field29.3529.11
529.46-1.4Fraser QuatePBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth29.4629.46
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.640.0Ethan Gallagher U15M1 Falkirk27.327.3
227.700.0Brady McleanPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth27.4527.45
329.340.0Jake PagePBU15M1 Team East Lothian29.3429.34
429.620.0Cael DolanPBU15M1 Kilbarchan29.6229.62
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.670.0Sophie Thomas U15W2Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field25.5025.50
227.600.0Aoife Swan-Ashe U15W1 Team East Lothian27.5527.55
327.700.0Aimee Calder U15W1 Falkirk27.3227.32
428.480.0Eva Carvil U15W2 Kilbarchan27.7827.78
529.470.0Abbie FosterPBU15W2 Lasswade29.4729.47
630.030.0Alice GoldiePBU15W2 North Ayrshire30.0330.03
731.640.0Alicja Taborek U15W1 Shettleston30.8830.88
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.22-1.8Sarah Kane U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.7728.77
230.99-1.8Eilidh DunwoodiePBU15W1 North Ayrshire30.9930.99
331.84-1.8Iona HartleyPBU15W1 Kilbarchan31.8431.84
432.02-1.8Emily TollettPBU15W1 Shettleston32.0232.02
532.88-1.8Evie RobertsonSBU15W2 Falkirk32.8832.0
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.60 Joshua MunginPBU15M2 Kilbarchan39.6039.60
243.45 Howie AllisonPBU15M1 Team East Lothian43.4543.45
345.89 Nathan MobbsPBU15M1 North Ayrshire45.4945.49
447.64 Ruairidh Wood U15M1 Lasswade46.6946.69
549.57 Angus RitchiePBU15M1 Helensburgh49.5749.57
650.51 Mark CliffordPBU15M1 Shettleston50.5150.51
754.34 Alex MannPBU15M2 Falkirk54.3454.34
300 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.87 Paddy ForsythPBU15M2 Musselburgh42.8742.87
245.54 Ruaridh MillerPBU17M3 Kilbarchan45.5445.54
346.58 Luke GrundyPBU15M1 North Ayrshire46.5846.58
300 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.42 Jaymee Brown U15W2 North Ayrshire41.9941.99
244.33 Eloise Scott U15W2 Lasswade44.0844.08
344.70 Aoife Swan-AshePBU15W1 Team East Lothian44.7044.70
446.58 Amy Jenkinson U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field46.3246.32
546.64 Ava Millican U15W2 Shettleston44.8244.82
648.15 Lily Kimberley U15W1 Falkirk48.1048.10
748.97 Freya Milford U15W1 Kilbarchan48.1848.18
300 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.37 Lauren McarthurPBU15W1 Kilbarchan47.3747.37
248.66 Eve DonaldsonPBU15W2 Falkirk48.6648.66
349.72 Milly McKenziePBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field49.7249.72
450.95 Eilidh ComriePBU15W1 North Ayrshire50.9550.95
554.70 Katie BurnsPBU15W2Elaine MacKayShettleston54.7054.70
 
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.88 Alistair StreetPBU15M1 Kilbarchan2:10.882:10.88
22:12.38 Howie AllisonPBU15M1 Team East Lothian2:12.382:12.38
32:13.58 Ray Taylor U15M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:10.102:10.10
42:26.41 Alasdair MacleanPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth2:19.72:19.7
52:34.87 Jonathan MacqueenSBU15M1 Lasswade2:34.872:32.90
62:37.19 Ewan Docherty U15M1 Inverclyde2:34.902:34.90
800 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.99 Joshua Mungin U15M2 Kilbarchan2:03.642:03.64
22:19.49 Charlie CoppPBU15M2 Team East Lothian2:18.952:18.95
32:30.08 Brady Mclean U15M2 Ayr Seaforth2:24.52:24.5
42:33.69 Ruairidh Wood U15M1 Lasswade2:33.152:33.15
52:34.67 Angus RitchiePBU15M1 Helensburgh2:34.672:34.67
800 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.05 Jacob Lamb U13M  Dunbar RC2:36.22:36.2
22:48.07 Jay JenkinsSBU13M2 Kilbarchan2:48.072:45.91
32:55.42 Charlie Wilson U13M  TAYR  
42:58.03 Lucas Millican U13M2 Shettleston2:47.482:47.48
53:02.48 Alistair Rimmer U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3:00.03:00.0
800 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.46 Oliver AndersonPBU13M2 North Ayrshire2:37.462:37.46
22:45.39 Sam McGowanPBU13M2 Shettleston2:45.392:45.39
32:52.00 Richard Forbes U13M2 Kilbarchan2:44.972:44.97
800 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.14 Zara RedmondPBU15W2 Kilbarchan2:14.952:14.95
22:23.18 Isabella OggPBU15W2 Falkirk2:23.182:23.18
32:23.41 Bethan KitchinPBU15W2 Lasswade2:23.412:23.41
42:25.83 Katie Woods U15W2 Shettleston2:25.032:25.03
52:34.91 Naideen Dailly U15W2 North Ayrshire2:30.712:30.71
800 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.77 Katie Hedges U15W2 Falkirk2:31.572:31.57
22:43.71 Imogen MillarPBU15W1 Shettleston2:43.52:43.5
32:49.48 Abbie Foster U15W2 Lasswade2:44.062:41.7
42:51.59 Eilidh ComriePBU15W1 North Ayrshire2:49.92:49.9
52:59.03 Lucy McLean U15W1 Kilbarchan2:58.622:58.62
800 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.55 Freya BrownSBU13W2 Team East Lothian2:29.862:29.86
22:33.84 Lola Finnigan U13W1 North Ayrshire2:32.682:32.68
32:36.00 Emily Christie U13W2Robert ChristieFalkirk2:32.52:32.5
42:46.33 Mairi Stephens U13W2 Shettleston2:42.422:42.42
52:49.51 Poppy Warner U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.172:44.17
62:59.56 Lucy WardPBU13W2 Lasswade2:59.562:59.56
73:04.63 Mairi Nicholson U13W2 Kilbarchan2:45.372:45.37
800 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.75 Morven Kenny U13W1 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:37.552:37.55
22:48.44 Emy Finnigan U13W1 North Ayrshire2:45.52:45.5
32:50.58 Daisy Gildea U13W2 Shettleston2:45.112:45.11
43:10.35 Ana StobieSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:10.353:05.66
53:22.00 Megan Cowan U13W1 Kilbarchan3:15.303:15.30
 
1200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.14 Alexander BurkePBU13M2 Kilbarchan4:20.144:20.14
24:25.65 Matthew CameronPBU13M2 Shettleston4:25.654:25.65
34:27.75 Matthew Copland U13M  Ayr Seaforth4:17.074:17.07
44:38.71 Gregor FraserPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field4:38.714:38.71
1200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.54 Cameron McArdlePBU13M2 Shettleston4:26.544:26.54
25:01.64 Matthew Moore U13M  Kilb  
35:08.35 Iain MacLean U13M2 Ayr Seaforth5:04.285:04.28
1200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.47 Cerys WrightPBU13W2 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte3:57.473:57.47
24:19.57 Josie AndersonPBU13W2 Falkirk4:19.574:19.57
34:37.48 Ella Mcmillan U13W1 North Ayrshire4:35.044:35.04
44:39.63 Briony ArgoPBU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field4:39.634:39.63
54:43.11 Amelie Kerr U13W2 Kilbarchan4:29.874:29.87
64:50.00 Cerys BowiePBU13W2 Helensburgh4:50.004:50.00
1200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.98 Imogen TurnerPBU13W1 Musselburgh4:22.984:22.98
24:45.20 Ruth DonaldsonPBU13W2 Falkirk4:45.204:45.20
34:46.41 Emily VennardPBU13W  Kilbarchan4:46.414:46.41
45:01.26 Laurie McAlpinePBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth5:01.265:01.26
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.83 Fraser LuptonPBU15M2 Team East Lothian4:12.654:12.65
24:22.49 Luke Culliton U15M2 Falkirk4:10.614:10.61
34:33.20 Andrew Shorts U15M2 Kilbarchan4:26.994:26.99
44:57.91 Sam Walton U15M2 North Ayrshire4:44.064:44.06
55:14.84 Lewis CameronPBU15M1 Helensburgh5:07.925:07.92
1500 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.69 Hamish HunterPBU15M1 Falkirk4:31.694:31.69
25:13.52 Ben KrievsPBU15M1 Team East Lothian5:13.525:13.52
35:18.33 Nicholas LattoPBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth/Unattached5:12.575:12.57
1500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.55 Lois Cant U15W2 Falkirk5:05.305:05.30
25:23.77 Poppy BowersPBU15W2 Kilbarchan5:23.775:23.77
35:41.34 Rachel Barnett U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field5:39.45:39.4
45:42.26 Eilidh DunwoodiePBU15W1 North Ayrshire5:30.805:30.80
55:50.08 Emma LeiperPBU15W2 Shettleston5:50.085:50.08
1500 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.99 Cara McminnPBU15W2 Kilbarchan5:24.995:24.99
26:26.64 Hannah JohnsonSBU15W1 Falkirk6:26.646:13.9
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.401.0Charlotte ThomasPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field13.2113.21
213.401.0Morven KennyPBU13W1 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian13.4013.40
313.491.0Mairi NicholsonPBU13W2 Kilbarchan13.2713.27
416.181.0Alexia RiggPBU13W1 Shettleston16.1816.18
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.411.0Emy FinniganPBU13W1 North Ayrshire15.4115.41
215.831.0Grace ConwayPBU13W1 Shettleston15.8315.83
316.301.0Sophie JenkinsonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field16.3016.30
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.43 Ricco BegnorPBU13M2Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth14.3714.37
217.50 Lucas Millican U13M2 Shettleston17.1917.19
322.30 Rohb Dhillion U13M  Kilb  
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.40 Oliver AndersonPBU13M2 North Ayrshire14.4014.40
219.41 Richard ForbesPBU13M2 Kilbarchan19.4119.41
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02-1.8Shannon Brown U15W2 North Ayrshire11.6011.60
212.52-1.8Amy Jenkinson U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.911.9
316.33-1.8Estelle Giraud U15W1 Shettleston14.8814.88
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.84-1.8Lemoni Allan-Mclaughlin U15W1 Ayr Seaforth14.6014.60
217.19-1.8Milly McKenzie U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field16.3416.34
317.57-1.8Emily Tollett U15W1 Shettleston16.8816.88
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.48-0.1Matthew Cox U15M1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth15.2915.29
216.61-0.1Sam RentonPBU15M1 Team East Lothian16.6116.61
317.37-0.1Ethan GallagherPBU15M1 Falkirk17.3717.37
417.51-0.1Cael Dolan U15M  Kilb  
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.33-0.1James Graham U15M2 Ayr Seaforth17.1117.11
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.08  Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15M  Kilbarchan52.0848.0
252.41  Falkirk U15 TeamSBU15M  Falkirk52.4148.01
355.51  Team East Lothian U15 TeamSBU15M  Team East Lothian55.5150.36
456.36  Team Ayrshire U15 TeamPBU15M  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire53.3653.36
4x100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.31  Team Ayrshire U13 TeamPBU13M  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire58.3158.31
259.24  Team East Lothian U13 TeamSBU13M  Team East Lothian59.2454.95
360.25  Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13M  Shettleston60.2555.53
461.57  Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13M  Dunfermline Track & Field61.355.4
564.95  Kilbarchan U13 Team U13M  Kilbarchan59.7855.34
4x100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.13  Dunfermline Track & Field U15 Team U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field54.0050.86
255.21  Team Ayrshire U15 TeamPBU15W  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire52.8552.85
355.83  Lasswade U15 Team U15W  Lasswade55.552.05
456.07  Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15W  Kilbarchan56.0751.68
556.56  Falkirk U15 TeamSBU15W  Falkirk56.5651.61
658.89  Shettleston U15 TeamSBU15W  Shettleston58.8952.13
4x100 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.60  Kilbarchan U13 TeamPBU13W  Kilbarchan56.5856.58
260.06  Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamSBU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field59.1854.69
360.68  Team East Lothian U13 Team U13W  Team East Lothian60.2255.00
461.18  Falkirk U13 TeamSBU13W  Falkirk61.1854.97
561.62  Team Ayrshire U13 TeamPBU13W  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire60.5060.50
663.95  Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13W  Shettleston63.1555.14
 
4x300 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.89  Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15M  Kilbarchan2:55.662:54.16
23:05.12  Team East Lothian U15 TeamPBU15M  Team East Lothian3:05.123:05.12
33:11.28  Team Ayrshire U15 TeamPBU15M  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire3:06.893:06.89
4x300 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:05.11  Falkirk U15 TeamPBU15W  Falkirk3:05.113:05.11
23:07.73  Team Ayrshire U15 TeamPBU15W  Ayr Seaforth/North Ayrshire3:02.363:02.36
33:14.73  Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15W  Kilbarchan3:14.733:02.93
43:20.76  Shettleston U15 TeamSBU15W  Shettleston3:20.763:13.52
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.47 Caleb MunroPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.471.47
21.45 Ray TaylorPBU15M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk1.451.45
31.40 Paddy ForsythPBU15M2 Musselburgh1.401.40
41.35 Daniel BrucePBU15M2 Kilbarchan1.351.35
HJ U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35 Luke Culliton U15M2 Falkirk1.471.47
21.35 Oran McShanePBU15M2 Kilbarchan1.351.35
31.35 Jake PagePBU15M1 Team East Lothian1.351.35
HJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Abraham Lanahan U13M2 Shettleston1.461.46
Page: 1 2