DADA Meet 2 - Midweek Flat Track and Field External Results
Derby
3 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.02Ffion DaviesPBU11W-3 Derby2:01.242:01.24
22:16.40Ryan GrahlSBU11M-3 Derby2:16.402:05.14
32:29.52Tobi Duke U11M-4 Unattached/Chesterfield2:21.682:21.68
42:30.25Joshua Hewitt U11M-5 Derby2:20.922:20.92
52:35.17Luka CatoPBU11M-4 Derby2:35.172:35.17
62:35.63Demi Coleman U11W-3 Derby2:30.772:30.77
72:37.83Jack Howell U11M-3 Derby2:31.492:31.49
82:39.70Thomas GallowayPBU11M-5 Derby2:33.442:33.44
92:50.24Jodie Kennedy U11W-4 Derby2:35.082:35.08
600 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.63Osniel Segal U11M-3 Derby1:54.661:54.66
22:11.25Lily Mitchell U11W-3 Charnwood2:00.502:00.50
32:13.05James McKean U11M-4 Derby2:08.922:08.92
42:25.05Elliot Junor U11M-4 Derby2:13.652:13.65
52:27.72Isobel PontyPBU11W-3 Derby2:22.772:22.77
62:29.92Keira Parker U11W-3 Derby2:28.032:28.03
72:31.84Rupert TurnerPBU11M-3 Amber Valley & Erewash2:31.842:31.84
82:35.73Eryk RobakPBU13M-2 Derby2:35.732:35.73
92:47.62Evie Lewis U11W-4 Derby2:32.942:32.94
600 U15X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:37.84Calvin O'GradyPBU15M2 Notts1:37.841:37.84
21:49.92Oscar BlakeSBU13M-1 Heanor1:49.921:48.62
31:50.84Daniel KolodziejPBU13M-1 Burton1:50.841:50.84
41:51.05Aleksander TuttPBU13M-1Graham LambBurton1:51.051:51.05
51:52.08Joe MossPBU13M-2 Amber Valley & Erewash1:51.071:51.07
61:57.09Alice LincolnPBU13W-2 Derby1:57.091:57.09
71:57.12Sophia Wheeler U13W-1 Derby1:56.031:56.03
81:57.96Henry LowePBU13M-1 Derby1:50.431:50.43
92:05.42Maizie KennedyPBU13W-1Barry HawksworthDerby2:05.422:05.42
102:22.67Olivia IrvinePBU13W-2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:22.672:22.67
600 U15X 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.37Daniel PerkinsPBU13M-1 Burton2:00.372:00.37
22:01.31Barney Ponty U13M-1 Derby1:53.231:53.23
32:10.99Harry Smethurst U11M-4 Derby1:59.321:59.32
42:13.62Ava-Belle ToogoodPBU11W-3 Derby2:12.782:12.78
52:16.31Alice BrittenSBU13W-1 Derby2:16.312:12.43
62:17.43Jessica WhiteheadPBU13W-2 Derby2:13.372:13.37
72:20.53Jacob Adams U11M-3 Amber Valley & Erewash2:11.542:11.54
82:20.56Heidi Birtwistle U11W-3 Derby2:06.452:06.45
92:24.11Rosie Boyer U11W-3 Amber Valley & Erewash2:12.922:12.92
102:31.00Oluwatobiloba OmotaraPBU11M-3 Derby2:24.172:24.17
112:31.56Summer Biggs U11W-4 Amber Valley & Erewash2:11.712:11.71