Middlesex Young Athletes League External Results
Finsbury Park
21 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.92Spike BlakePBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:22.924:22.92
24:26.99Thomas ChadwickPBU17M1 Highgate4:23.604:23.60
34:32.85Callum Sydenham U17M2John ClarkeBarnet4:18.844:18.84
44:43.77Luca Zorzi U17M2 Thames Valley4:35.684:35.68
54:47.17Gregory Berrisford SweetPBU17M1 London Heathside4:47.174:47.17
64:48.03Alec EdgarPBU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx4:48.034:48.03
74:58.17Dion HubertPBU17M1Mike LeppsHarrow4:46.134:46.13
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.33Alexander Mulvihill U17M1Andrea SpaccatrosiHighgate4:21.134:21.13
24:39.54Noah Clarke U17M2John ClarkeBarnet4:24.714:24.71
34:39.67Rafi Gayer U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:35.534:35.53
44:42.01Felix Cha kent U17M  High  
54:44.73Joe WardPBU17M2 Barnet4:43.104:43.10
64:54.28Jamie CameronPBU17M1 Highgate4:54.284:54.28
74:59.54Louie SamuelsPBU17M1 Barnet4:51.654:51.65
85:01.24Harold GreenfieldsPBU17M1 Thames Valley5:01.245:01.24
95:17.70Harrison LeePBU17M1 Barnet5:09.215:09.21
105:38.40Artie Feeny-WillingsPBU17M1 London Heathside5:38.405:38.40
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.01Arthur Phillips U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:34.704:34.70
24:49.40Monty Omell U15M2 Barnet4:40.184:40.18
34:56.13Junias LeePBU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx4:56.134:56.13
45:00.11Louis MoorePBU15M2 Thames Valley4:51.814:51.81
55:05.69Arthur HobbsPBU15M2 Harrow5:05.695:05.69
65:11.08Ben RyanPBU15M2 London Heathside5:11.085:11.08
75:20.95James Watts U15M2 Highgate5:20.115:20.11
85:25.25Arthur SalkeldPBU15M1 Queens Park5:25.255:25.25
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.72Prince Victorus John U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:49.54:49.5
24:54.62Samuel BordoleyPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:54.624:54.62
34:56.95Jared MorrisPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:56.954:56.95
45:02.27Kian JordanPBU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx5:02.275:02.27
55:06.38Mika Stripp U15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx4:59.314:59.31
65:07.35Oliver Flemming U15M1John ClarkeBarnet4:58.164:58.16
75:21.87Dilan KhuranaPBU15M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx5:21.875:21.87
85:24.10Felix La Trobe WestonPBU15M1 Thames Valley5:24.105:24.10
95:55.85Joshua McDonagh-SanchezSBU15M1 Barnet5:55.855:47.19
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.95Arjuna PflugPBU13M2 Highgate4:52.844:52.84
25:06.50Jack Hayward U13M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx5:03.745:03.74
35:16.65Alex KolesnikovSBU13M2 Serpentine5:16.655:09.00
45:16.89Rory Willis U13M1 London Heathside5:14.535:14.53
55:22.76Alfred ChenPBU13M2 Thames Valley5:22.765:22.76
66:02.29Ylone Carrell U13M  Lon Hth  
76:05.43Edward HobbsPBU13M1 Harrow6:05.436:05.43
86:22.46Pip Young U13M1 London Heathside6:06.746:06.74
96:32.41James GeorgePBU13M2 Ealing Eagles6:32.416:32.41
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.28Caleb Hilton U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:53.314:53.31
25:10.75Gaspard RobertsonPBU15M3 Highgate5:10.755:10.75
35:12.95Marcus MuersPBU13M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx5:02.055:02.05
45:15.36Ennio KaloukianPBU13M2 London Heathside5:15.365:15.36
55:15.84Max PanwarPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:15.845:15.84
65:25.08Charlie NicolsonPBU13M1 London Heathside5:25.085:25.08
75:34.62Oscar Parker U13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx5:30.065:30.06
85:36.64Zachary MoorePBU13M2 Thames Valley5:36.645:36.64
95:45.22Eliyaan JamalPBU13M1 Harrow5:45.225:45.22
106:02.92Charlie RobertsPBU13M1 London Heathside6:02.926:02.92
116:12.90Connor RobertsPBU13M1 London Heathside6:12.906:12.90
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.76Adela SvihalkovaPBU17W1 Thames Valley/Czech Republic4:45.764:45.76
24:49.91Emma McCluskey U17W2John ClarkeBarnet4:43.444:43.44
34:50.25Issy WatkinsPBU17W1 London Heathside4:40.254:40.25
44:50.88Millie WatkinsPBU17W1 London Heathside4:50.884:50.88
54:54.18Charlotte Harris U17W2John ClarkeBarnet4:50.154:50.15
65:00.80Ruby WallsPBU17W1 London Heathside5:00.805:00.80
75:06.28Hattie MundayPBU17W1 London Heathside5:06.285:06.28
85:08.18Lucy CorkinPBU17W1 London Heathside5:08.185:08.18
95:09.33Eloise QuickendenPBU17W2 Thames Valley5:09.335:09.33
105:12.18Alice-May Scott-DennessPBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey5:12.185:12.18
115:14.12Kayla Saunders U17W1 Harrow5:07.445:07.44
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.52Izzy IonsPBU15W1 Highgate4:54.524:54.52
25:09.18Kiara Corkin U15W1 London Heathside5:08.735:04.87
35:10.39Faduma Omar AbdiPBU15W2 Highgate5:10.315:10.31
45:10.98Natasha Bennett U15W2 Thames Valley5:10.895:10.89
55:13.63Amy KirkPBU15W1 London Heathside5:13.635:13.63
65:16.33Aliyah OsmanPBU15W1 Highgate5:16.335:16.33
75:17.75Selma TivnannPBU15W2 Trent Park5:11.365:11.36
85:34.56Lettice Gundry U15W1 London Heathside5:31.225:31.22
95:45.13Sofia CestaroPBU15W1 Harrow5:45.135:45.13
105:52.55Phoebe Music U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:43.445:18.64
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.10Tallulah SwabyPBU13W2 Queens Park5:36.105:36.10
25:40.68Katie DaltonPBU13W1 Harrow5:40.685:40.68
35:41.46Maya WestgatePBU13W2 London Heathside5:41.465:41.46
45:43.06Beth DaltonPBU13W1 Harrow5:43.065:43.06
55:44.08Annabelle PanwarPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:44.085:44.08
65:46.46Kitty KelsallPBU13W2 London Heathside5:46.465:46.46
75:48.24Lila BlustinPBU13W2 London Heathside5:48.245:48.24
85:52.86Sophia SargeantPBU13W1 Ealing Southall & Middx5:52.865:52.86
95:55.18Caitlin RobertsSBU13W2 London Heathside5:55.185:51.41
105:57.74Eliza LeibowitzPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:56.465:56.46
116:04.68Margot HuntPBU13W2 London Heathside6:04.686:04.68
126:19.27Lydia NegatuSBU13W2 London Heathside6:19.276:13.78
136:21.02Lucy RyanPBU13W2 London Heathside6:21.026:21.02