Lee Valley April Open External Results
Lee Valley
10 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.45Joseph OwenPBU23M Orion/Middlesex Schs1:50.071:50.07
21:57.57Connor FoleyPBU17MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly1:57.571:57.57
31:57.66Jonny BrookPBU20M St. Mary's Richmond1:57.121:57.12
42:01.33Samuel MahoneyPBU17M Havering2:01.332:01.33
52:01.98Michael Webb-BournePBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly1:59.991:59.99
62:02.50Dhruv SimmonitePBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:00.352:00.35
72:06.88Francisco Camacho U23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Hong Kong2:06.482:04.48
82:12.26Henry Fieldsend U20M Bracknell AC2:07.002:03.8
800 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.56Reece Munro U20M Southend2:03.62:03.6
22:08.01Jack OffordSBU17MStuart StoreyHertford & Ware2:04.482:04.48
32:10.17Luca SpaccatrosiPBU17MAndrea SpaccatrosiHighgate2:10.172:10.17
42:10.65Finley Hurren SENMJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:04.322:03.78
52:10.85Hendri VersterPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs2:07.822:07.82
62:14.08Noah Clarke U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:08.612:08.61
72:18.39Joseph Lamb U20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:16.442:13.00
82:19.57Joe WardPBU17M Barnet2:12.522:12.52
800 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.57Dylan WellerPBU15M Bracknell AC2:11.442:11.44
22:20.88Felix TynanPBU15M Cambridge H2:12.502:12.50
32:21.37Cole Trenkel-MunroPBU17M Southend2:21.372:21.37
42:22.81George Watkins U13M Harlow AC2:21.32:21.3
52:30.38Charlie ReedPBU13M Hillingdon2:20.552:20.55
62:31.71George Bone U13MVirginia MitchellGuildford & Godalming2:27.602:27.60
72:34.70Christopher Reid T20/F20 SENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles2:33.902:21.64
800 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.73Oliver FlemmingPBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:30.052:30.05
22:35.71Lucas Heath U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:30.42:30.4
32:36.99Harrison LeePBU17M Barnet2:31.972:31.97
42:37.81Jack Hayward U13MGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:30.522:30.52
52:38.07Thomas Carter U15MRichard NationChelmsford2:34.942:34.94
62:45.38Will PerryPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.382:45.38
72:46.85Theo CopseyPBU13M Essex Schs2:41.102:41.10
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.56Katie French V35W Belgrave/Australia2:15.582:14.6
22:16.93Emma McCluskeyPBU17WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:13.482:13.48
32:19.21Charlotte HarrisPBU17WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:16.742:16.74
42:20.04Marnie FieldsendPBU15W Bracknell AC2:19.632:19.63
52:21.26Teegan Rayner U20W Chelmsford2:19.22:19.2
62:21.35Jorjia MarchSBU13WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:17.532:17.53
72:26.05Daisy StolleryPBU15WRichard NationChelmsford2:26.052:26.05
800 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.32Kara Bryan U13WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:25.272:25.27
22:32.39Monika Panoutsou U15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:26.532:26.53
32:32.55Lucy HendryPBV35W Radley/Southern Counties Vets2:28.902:28.90
42:37.27Jessica Page U13W Havering2:30.92:30.9
52:37.83Jemimah KnightbridgeSBU15WRichard NationChelmsford2:37.832:29.73
62:38.75Juliette Wells Gray SENW KUAC  
72:39.45Emily Deveney U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.912:26.09
800 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.57Zoe GregoryPBU17W Basildon2:30.572:30.57
22:33.76Bella Rose JamesonPBU15W Ipswich Jaffa2:33.762:33.76
32:35.47Isabelle SavagePBU13WAndrew ScoonesSwale Combined2:35.472:35.47
42:40.78Poppy Webster U17W Dacorum2:35.862:35.86
52:47.38Sofia MendesPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:44.092:44.09
63:25.83Madelaine de Bruin U13W UNA