UK Youth Development League Upper Midlands North/East A
Burton
26 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1 Max Bishop U20M1Paul BlakeyDerby11.1011.10
211.5 Thomas AstburySBU20M1 Burton11.511.2
311.8 Pharell MaitlandSBU20M2Iain DrageNorthampton11.811.7
411.9 James KillpackPBU20M1 Banbury11.911.9
512.2 Junior MunemoPBU20M2 Leicester12.212.2
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4 Chad WillsonPBU20M1Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes11.411.4
212.0 Rocky MahynduzPBU20M3Paul BlakeyDerby12.012.0
312.1 Lewis CarterPBU17M-2 Amber Valley & Erewash12.112.1
412.1 Evan PhippsPBU20M1 Banbury12.112.1
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00.0Reuel MillerPBU20M1 Marshall Milton Keynes11.011.0
111.70.0Nasiru DonkorPBU20M1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.711.7
111.80.0Ellis CarterPBU17M-2 Amber Valley & Erewash11.811.8
111.90.0Hugo Thomas U17M-2 Amber Valley & Erewash11.9011.90
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1 George ReynoldsPBU17M2Jayesh DaveAmber Valley & Erewash11.111.1
211.2 Kaiden RamsayPBU17M1Keith MorantBurton11.211.2
311.3 Brandon KyerePBU17M2 Marshall Milton Keynes11.311.3
411.4 Joel AldridgePBU17M2 Daventry11.411.4
511.7 Noah WoodPBU17M1 Derby11.711.7
612.0 James BaylissPBU17M1 Northampton12.012.0
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1 Otis OmoniyiPBU17M2 Watford11.111.1
211.4 Ryan RawlinsonPBU17M2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash11.411.4
311.8 Lewis Da RosaPBU17M2 Burton11.811.8
412.0 Sidney FryPBU17M1 Northampton12.012.0
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8 Deborah LagoPBU20W2Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes11.811.8
212.4 Wiktoria WarsoPBU20W1 Northampton12.412.4
312.6 Princess Atanda U20W1Glenys MortonLeicester12.312.3
413.1 Charlie YatesSBU20W2Ben MourbeyAmber Valley & Erewash/Chesterfield13.112.8
513.2 Millie TalbotPBU20W1 Burton13.213.2
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2 Ketshia MakitaSBU20W1 Leicester13.212.8
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5 Akaylah LobbanPBU17W2 Derby12.512.5
212.8 Scarlett BeddoePBU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash12.812.8
313.2 Annalise Foxon-Day U17W1James WrightDaventry/Rugby & Northampton13.1913.19
413.2 Dionne PrycePBU17W1 Leicester13.213.2
513.3 Rhianna DankwaSBU17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes13.313.15
614.0 Rebecca EnglandPBU17W2 Northampton14.014.0
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5 Daisy KayeSBU17W1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash13.513.3
213.8 Stephanie OdonkorPBU17W2 Northampton13.813.8
314.9 Reyhan Hutchins U17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes14.7514.6