Oxfordshire Track & Field League
Horspath
1 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:17.4Arthur LanePBU20M1 Team Kennet2:11.52:11.5
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0Olly Carrington U17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:09.462:09.46
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.8Euan Lewis U15M2Mark PittOxford City2:13.382:13.38
22:41.5Aidan HarrisPBU15M1 Witney2:41.52:41.5
32:48.4Oliver PrestonSBU15M1 Radley2:48.42:44.98
42:49.4Jacob MarkovichPBU15M1 Abingdon2:46.242:46.24
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.5Gregor McViePBU15M1 Abingdon2:54.52:54.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Erlgean Appiahkorang-Mensah U13M2 Bicester2:27.02:27.0
22:38.0Haydn Williams U13M1 Radley2:31.12:31.1
32:41.0Monty Whitehead U13M1 Banbury2:40.62:40.6
42:42.1Charlie De BresserPBU13M1 Abingdon2:42.12:42.1
52:44.9Archie TownsendPBU13M2 Witney2:44.92:44.9
62:59.9Marton DilksSBU13M2 Oxford City2:57.232:57.2
73:04.8Will McDonald U13M2Luke AngellTeam Kennet2:58.902:56.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.0Aiden FlemingPBU13M1 Team Kennet2:36.62:36.6
22:54.4Oscar Farr U13M1 Oxford City2:44.42:44.4
33:01.4Thomas WightmanPBU13M2 Witney3:01.43:01.4
43:10.7Lincoln GorePBU13M1 Abingdon3:10.73:10.7
53:17.1Oscar Hendy-GibsonPBU13M1 Banbury3:17.13:17.1
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-3:03.3Oscar Solomon U13M1 Witney2:51.552:51.55
-3:14.1James MarahPBU13M1 Abingdon3:14.13:14.1
-3:30.4Rueben Kuijten U13M  TEAM KENNET  
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:45.3Annalise GaleSBU20W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:45.32:36.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Tamsin Tewson U17W2 Oxford City2:22.12:22.1
22:43.9Alanna SmithSBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:42.42:41.7
32:44.7Jessica SummersPBU17W1 Abingdon2:40.062:40.06
43:10.1Isla Mitchell U17W1 Radley2:57.912:55.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Isabella Haines-GraySBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:29.42:25.21
22:39.8Lottie RandsSBU15W2 Banbury2:39.82:38.9
32:43.4Elena Blake U15W2 Witney2:35.52:35.5
42:54.4Leilah GayePBU15W1 Team Kennet2:53.12:53.1
52:58.5Sophia Francis U15W2 Radley2:52.922:47.9
63:03.7Cerys Spruce U15W1 Abingdon2:58.532:58.53
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Emily Channon U15W2 Oxford City2:25.422:25.42
22:53.2Millie Friday U15W1 Banbury2:51.282:51.28
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-3:10.2Kitty Barulis U15W1 Great Milton3:06.953:06.95
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.1Amber StilesPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:48.12:48.1
22:49.2Amber Busby U13W2 Bicester2:41.52:41.5
32:54.3Chloe GwilymPBU13W2 Oxford City2:47.032:47.03
43:02.8Rose PikeSBU13W2 Radley3:02.83:00.0
53:05.3Willow Allen U13W1 Witney3:03.63:03.6
63:14.1Tallis Annesley U13W1 Banbury3:12.93:12.9
73:15.5Naomi GillPBU13W2 White Horse3:15.53:15.5
83:20.6Olivia HermsenPBU13W1 Abingdon3:20.63:20.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.5Millie ParkerPBU13W1 Witney2:57.52:57.5
22:57.9Evelyn MackroryPBU13W2 Oxford City2:56.82:56.8
32:59.4Ella Cronk U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:52.32:52.3
43:25.1Evie WisePBU13W1 Radley3:25.13:25.1
53:27.7Meredith FrostPBU13W1 Abingdon3:27.73:27.7
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-3:24.4Amelia McCue U13W1 Witney3:17.093:17.09
-3:28.1Helena FlemingSBU13W2 Oxford City3:11.83:11.8