Oxfordshire Track & Field League
Horspath
1 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.84George Down U17M1 Team Kennet6.556.55
25.48Nulam Hang KambangSBU17M2Peter O'KeefeRadley5.485.71
35.16Jack JonesPBU17M1 Witney5.175.17
44.67Django La PortePBU17M1 Bicester4.674.67
53.73Sei RevidonPBU17M1 Oxford City3.903.90
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.86Felix Brown U17M1 Witney5.315.31
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Harry CannPBU15M2 Oxford City4.334.33
24.28James FennerPBU15M2Luke AngellTeam Kennet4.284.28
34.09Alex CooksonPBU15M1 Abingdon4.094.09
43.89Charlie HudsonPBU15M2 Witney3.893.89
53.84Jonas Tipping U15M1 Radley4.254.25
63.50William MorrisPBU15M1 Bicester3.503.50
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Max AdamsPBU15M1 Team Kennet4.104.10
23.69Peter Fegyveres-NagyPBU15M1 Oxford City3.693.69
33.53Elliot FrostPBU15M1 Abingdon3.533.53
43.16Jacob HepworthPBU15M2 Witney3.163.16
52.64Stanley CritchleyPBU15M2 Bicester2.642.64
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-3.60Gregor McViePBU15M1 Abingdon3.603.60
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42Nate GlassPBU13M2 Abingdon4.504.50
24.08Haydn WilliamsPBU13M1 Radley4.084.08
34.06Caelan LintonPBU13M1 Banbury4.064.06
44.05Harry Fenner U13M2Luke AngellTeam Kennet4.234.23
53.64Erlgean Appiahkorang-Mensah U13M2 Bicester4.274.27
63.34Thomas Wightman U13M2 Witney3.693.69
73.02Lewis Claydon-Foley U13M  OXFORD CITY  
82.41Zack Cook U13M  WHITE HORSE  
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.24Ewan ShaylerPBU13M2 Abingdon4.364.36
23.38Noah Lauder-ClarkeSBU13M1 Team Kennet3.383.43
32.96Euan WardPBU13M1 Radley2.962.96
42.92Oscar SolomonSBU13M1 Witney2.923.12
52.72Max FinniganPBU13M2 Bicester2.722.72
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-3.46Ralph HynePBU13M1 Radley3.463.46
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.79Michael EmmanuelPBU11M11 Oxford City4.164.16
23.47Dylan HambridgePBU11M11 Witney3.473.47
33.40Arthur SinclairSBU13M  Radley3.403.68
43.36Marlee Agyare U11M  Radley3.473.47
53.35George CoyleSBU11M11 Oxford City3.823.82
63.33Jacob SpencerPBU11M11 Oxford City3.333.33
73.26Archie HarrisonPBU13M  Abingdon3.263.26
83.15Angelo Jones U11M11 Oxford City3.533.53
93.06Asa CoughlanPBU11M  Abingdon3.063.06
103.02Theodore Cookson U11M  Abingdon  
112.95Luke StilesPBU11M10 Team Kennet2.952.95
122.94James De BresserPBU11M  Abingdon2.942.94
132.87Oliver HemmingsPBU11M11 Witney2.872.87
142.87Malik Gaye U11M10 Team Kennet3.083.08
152.82Rowan FisherPBU11M10 Oxford City2.822.82
162.81Oscar O'HaganPBU11M10 Banbury2.812.81
172.77Oliver Jarvey U11M9 Bicester2.872.87
182.76Lucas BonnefinPBU11M11 Banbury2.762.76
192.73James PearsonPBU11M  Abingdon2.732.73
202.72Jaxon LewisPBU11M9 Bicester2.722.72
212.70Henry BellPBU11M11 Team Kennet2.702.70
222.70Oscar Cooke U11M  Abingdon  
232.69Sam AnzarouthSBU11M10 Oxford City2.692.82
242.69Oskar LarkinSBU11M11 Team Kennet2.692.91
252.68Shay GallagherPBU11M10 Bicester2.682.68
262.68Milan Balaz U11M  Abingdon  
272.65Jack MurphyPBU11M10 Bicester2.652.65
282.63Cyrus Ariana U11M11 Bicester2.692.71
292.61Theo FletcherSBU11M11 Banbury2.613.00
302.61Reggie Weston U11M  White Horse  
312.60Maximilian Wyness U11M  Radley  
322.59Jason OsakwePBU11M11 Bicester2.592.59
332.59Andrew Nixon-GaggPBU13M  Abingdon2.592.59
342.56Ethan Hardy U11M10 Oxford City2.782.78
352.56Ethan FranklinPBU11M11 Oxford City2.562.56
362.55Harry ClayPBU11M11 Witney2.552.55
372.53Elliot Bell U11M11 Team Kennet2.632.63
382.51Lucas CrossleyPBU11M11 Oxford City2.512.51
392.49Sam LewisSBU11M11 Banbury2.492.60
402.45Samuel Jones U11M  Abingdon  
412.44Manny DonaldsonPBU11M10 Bicester2.442.44
422.43Sandro Baker U13M  Oxford City2.932.93
432.41Rowan Davis-JamesSBU11M11 Oxford City2.412.49
442.28William SantiagoPBU11M  Abingdon2.282.28
452.26Euan Jones U11M11 Team Kennet2.662.66
462.23Hans Goodgame U11M10 Oxford City2.702.70
472.07Kit StogdonPBU11M10 Oxford City2.072.07
482.02Cody Jackson U11M  Abingdon  
491.93Harry HudsonSBU11M11 Witney1.932.85
501.93Noah Horton U11M9 Team Kennet2.112.11
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Jessica Simons U17W2 Radley4.774.77
24.45Ellen Walker-SmithPBU17W1Ashley BartonOxford City4.684.68
34.20Carly ChisholmPBU17W1 Team Kennet4.204.20
44.08Bethany JonesPBU17W1 Witney4.504.50
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38Hollie Offord U17W1 Oxford City4.444.44
24.22Zoe Rhodes U17W1 Radley4.404.48
33.86Alex BurchPBU17W1 Witney3.863.86
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-4.09Amelia Webb U17W1 Radley4.374.42
-4.00Elena Deleval-Alemany U17W1Ashley BartonOxford City4.494.49
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19Heidi GreenhalghPBU15W2 Banbury4.194.19
24.09Georgia BowerPBU15W1 Bicester4.094.09
34.06Florence Wootten U15W2 Oxford City4.354.35
43.98Kara RowlandsPBU15W1 White Horse3.983.98
53.89Sophie GreenhamSBU15W2 Abingdon3.894.05
63.85Ellie Deeker U15W1Carl PinderRadley3.903.90
73.35Leilah GayePBU15W1 Team Kennet3.353.35
82.93Poppy LloydPBU15W1 Witney2.932.93
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Naomi Ejiogu U15W2 Bicester4.694.69
23.86Elizabeth McNeill U15W1 Abingdon4.394.39
33.77Kaitlynn HendrikzSBU15W1 Banbury3.773.84
43.70Eden-Mai Giles Harris U15W1 Oxford City4.134.13
53.44Kimberley Gladwell U15W2 Radley3.863.86
63.32Ellie Ross U15W  TEAM KENNET  
72.12MAISEY OLIFFE U15W  WITNEY  
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-4.00Kaila John U17W3 Abingdon4.174.17
-3.48Cerys Obbink U15W  OXFORD CITY  
-3.29Kitty Barulis U15W1 Great Milton3.463.46
-3.04Sophia FrancisSBU15W2 Radley3.043.15
-2.67Abigail JonesSBU15W1 Bicester2.672.85
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.66Lucy White U13W1Bryan WalkerOxford City3.813.81
23.57Isla WoodingPBU13W2 Bicester3.573.57
33.23Willow Allen U13W1 Witney3.613.61
43.15Mollie DavisPBU13W2 Banbury3.153.15
53.09Anna HallSBU13W1 Team Kennet3.093.31
62.83Rose PikePBU13W2 Radley2.832.83
72.83Georgia Bewick U13W1 Abingdon2.872.87
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Jessica Tosti U13W2 Oxford City3.763.76
23.14Yasmine SheppardSBU13W2 Bicester3.143.18
33.07Olivia RayfieldPBU13W1 Team Kennet3.393.39
43.06Juliet Pollard U13W2 Witney3.253.25
52.99Ava JenkinsPBU13W2 Banbury2.992.99
62.48Evie WisePBU13W1 Radley2.482.48
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-3.45Sylvie KentishPBU13W2Mark PittOxford City3.453.45
-3.31Ella CronkPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.643.64
-3.04Amelia McCuePBU13W1 Witney3.043.04
-3.03Grace Mosley U13W1 Great Milton3.353.35
-2.88Joely DonaldsonPBU13W1 Bicester2.882.88
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50Bethany Carpenter U11W11 Radley3.683.68
23.26Grace Aria McCullochPBU11W11 Oxford City3.263.26
32.92Tacita Kentish U11W11 Oxford City2.942.94
42.91Hester PinnellPBU11W11 Oxford City2.912.91
52.84Eva RichardsSBU11W  Radley2.843.02
62.79Lara ChisholmPBU11W11 Bicester2.792.79
72.79Grace Brady U11W  White Horse  
82.73Una ChallenderPBU11W11 Witney2.732.73
92.73Ella McDonaldPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.732.73
102.73Daisy Wagstaff U11W11 Banbury2.982.98
112.73Lily ChildsSBU11W11 Bicester2.733.14
122.68Beatrix BewickPBU11W10 Abingdon2.682.68
132.65Isla Ladds U11W10 Team Kennet2.782.78
142.63Violet MurphyPBU11W  Radley2.632.63
152.62Georgia Cocks U11W  White Horse  
162.61Jessie McCurtinPBU11W11 Team Kennet2.612.61
172.57Emerald LewismanPBU11W11 Oxford City2.572.57
182.51Darcey Prince U11W  Radley  
192.47Quinn Joyce U11W9 Team Kennet2.782.78
202.44Naomi Rose Elsworth U11W  Oxford  
212.41Amelia RehillPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.412.41
222.40Isla BlakePBU11W10 Witney2.402.40
232.39Olivia ShawPBU11W11 Oxford City2.392.39
242.37Harriet SaundersSBU11W10 Team Kennet2.372.45
252.36Bella SolomonPBU11W10 Witney2.362.36
262.30Elizabeth HowlinPBU11W  Abingdon2.302.30
272.27Rose BellPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.272.27
282.21Francesca Whitehead U11W10 Banbury2.272.49
292.10Olivia Wise U11W  White Horse  
302.01Edith Evans U11W9 Team Kennet2.512.51
312.00Jessica Sample U11W  White Horse  
321.98Kacie BarnardPBU11W10 Witney1.981.98
331.83Rose StevensonSBU13W12 Witney1.832.49
341.74Emilia LennonPBU11W9 Bicester1.741.74
351.71Elora Murray U11W10 Team Kennet2.222.22
361.62Sophie MorcombePBU11W10 Witney1.621.62