Oxfordshire Track & Field League
Banbury
14 Aug 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.8Riley Brooks U17M1 Banbury4:32.84:32.8
24:34.9Jonathan DaviesPBU17M2 Oxford City4:34.94:34.9
34:55.0Ciaran RamsbottomPBU17M2 Abingdon4:55.04:55.0
45:10.4Isaac MoranPBU17M1 Bicester5:10.45:10.4
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4Samuel Davis U17M1 Banbury4:30.154:30.15
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.4William Shayler U15M2 Witney4:20.094:20.09
24:39.9Thomas RobertsPBU15M1 Banbury4:39.94:39.9
35:04.0Peter Irvine U15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:01.835:01.83
45:05.2Ethan Kuijten U15M1 Team Kennet4:58.04:58.0
55:24.8Jarryd Claydon-Folley U15M2 Oxford City5:10.05:10.0
67:01.1Leon KallosPBU15M1 Radley7:01.17:01.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.1Thomas Henderson U15M1 Witney4:55.654:55.65
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.2Ewan ShaylerPBU13M2 Abingdon5:20.25:20.2
25:37.8Oliver RossiterPBU13M2 Banbury5:37.85:37.8
35:39.8Max FinniganPBU13M2 Bicester5:39.85:39.8
45:40.6Euan WardPBU13M1 Radley5:40.65:40.6
55:40.9Noah Lauder-Clarke U13M1 Team Kennet5:31.565:31.56
65:42.8Lewis Claydon-FolleyPBU13M1 Oxford City5:42.85:42.8
75:50.9Oscar SolomonPBU13M1 Witney5:50.95:50.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:33.3Oscar Hendy-Gibson U13M1 Banbury6:29.66:29.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.2Beatrice Burrows U15W1 Oxford City5:09.15:09.1
25:26.7Charlotte Hall U15W2 Banbury5:07.85:07.8
36:01.3Amelia SmithPBU15W2 Radley6:01.36:01.3
46:21.0Cerys Spruce U15W1 Abingdon6:05.746:05.74
56:41.4Abigail Jones U15W1 Bicester6:04.56:04.5
66:47.3Leilah GayePBU15W1 Team Kennet6:47.36:47.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.8Isobel Wild U15W2 Banbury5:20.635:20.63
26:10.9Zofia Conway U15W2 Radley5:32.375:32.37
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.8Mollie Davis U13W2 Banbury5:07.145:07.14
25:40.3Sylvie Kentish U13W2Mark PittOxford City5:16.515:16.51
36:04.2Anna Hall U13W1 Team Kennet5:48.85:48.8